Results from DancefoRUm 2010 - Junior I Ballroom Thursday, 01 April 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

DancefoRUm 2010
Russia - Moscow Thursday, 01 April 2010

Junior I Ballroom Thursday, 01 April 2010

Final

1  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Russia
2  Vladislav Baksheev & Kristina Garifullina Russia
3  Maksim Panov & Sofya Shmukler Russia
4  Anton Rakov & Kristina Liventseva Russia
5  Sergey Novoseltsev & Mariya Oblakova Russia
6  Sergey Aleynikov & Irina Zasko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [17] Andrey Pilipenko & Veronika Vorobeva Russia
8  [13] Ilya Gavryukhin & Darya Nelina Russia
8  [13] Ivan Ivanov & Sofya Zhilenkova Russia
8  [13] Gleb Vasilev & Anna Bizova Russia
11  [11] Dmitriy Denisov & Yulia Zemtsova Russia
12  [6] Aleksej Antonov & Kseniya Michurina Russia

Quarter-final

13  [19] Georgiy Smirnov & Milana Chekanova Russia
13  [19] Artiom Yarovoy & Alina Karapetyan Russia
15  [18] Sergey Chekhonin & Ekaterina Masharskaya Russia
16  [13] Egor Gudkov & Yuliya Nogina Russia
16  [13] Georgiy Korotkov & Daria Cherkas Russia
16  [13] Ilya Stepanov & Polina Kulikova Russia
19  [10] Filipp Onischenko & Anastasiya Trachuk Russia
19  [10] Oleg Pshenichnikov & Svetlana Ivanova Russia
21  [8] Sergey Kotov & Anastasia Zaytseva Russia
21  [8] Anton Nasonov & Alina Dautova Russia
23  [5] Vytalyy Bogdanov & Yana Zvereva Ukraine
24  [3] Anton Miryasov & Sofya Krupina Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [21] Maksim Boychenko & Mariya Berezhnaya Russia
25  [21] Dmitriy Erofeev & Madina Kalashnikova Russia
27  [20] Daniil Bykov & Arina Popova Russia
28  [18] Pavel Kornilev & Sofiya Volzhankina Russia
28  [18] Sean Shiauhwei Lin & Linda Chen Taiwan
30  [17] Nazariy Frantsuzov & Darina Lapshina Russia
31  [15] Konstantin Ferroni & Ekaterina Maksimova Russia
32  [14] Ilya Kulakov & Ekaterina Mitrofanova Russia
32  [14] Vladimir Shashkin & Yulia Lukyanova Russia
34  [13] Mikhail Shlenskiy & Anna Utyamisheva Russia
35  [10] Maksim Lavrikov & Darya Matveeva Russia
35  [10] Egor Starchenko & Darya Rodina Russia
37  [9] Aleksey Derbilov & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Russia
37  [9] Dmitriy Meyzer & Elena Dnischenko Russia
39  [8] Stepan Yadrenov & Olga Agrelova Russia
40  [7] Danila Dudin & Mariya Mikhaylova Russia
40  [7] Sergey Tebin & Polina Semenova Russia
42  [4] Anton Erofeev & Yana Dyakonova Russia
42  [4] Pavel Rasskazov & Elena Zenfirova Russia
44  [2] Petr Cherentsov & Valeriya Bogomolova Russia
44  [2] Egor Lomakin & Ekaterina Nikitina Russia
44  [2] Yuriy Telegin & Darya Parshina Russia
47  Aleksey Ryzhkov & Anna Aleksandrova Russia
47  Valeriy Zirin & Elina Sultanova Russia

Round 1 (top 66)

49  [24] Andrey Agakov & Aleksandra Basharova Russia
49  [24] Daniil Kiselev & Ekaterina Petrova Russia
49  [24] Denis Raev & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
49  [24] Gordey Zeldovich & Anastasiya Strashnova Russia
53  [22] Timofey Evstropov & Ekaterina Kharkevich Russia
53  [22] Gleb Sapon & Aleksandra Teslyuk Russia
55  [19] Anton Andreev & Viktoriya Rozhina Russia
55  [19] Vadim Chereslenko & Polina Gromoglasova Russia
55  [19] Mikhail Petrunin & Nadezhda Khafizova Russia
58  [18] Ivan Kashtanov & Anastasiya Kashtanova Russia
59  [17] Konstantin Lebedev & Kseniya Kuvshinova Russia
60  [16] Vitaliy Melnik & Liliya Kalinina Russia
61  [15] Stanislav Bogdanovskiy & Veronika Kovaleva Russia
62  [14] Vladislav Komshin & Dzhamilya Vafina Russia
63  [12] Aydar Aleshin & Yuliya Nazarova Russia
64  [10] Egor Polyakov & Ekaterina Bazilevich Russia
65  [7] Aleksandr Nekipelov & Viktoriya Korobova Russia
66  [6] Artemiy Khudoborodov & Galina Shimanskaya Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}