Results from DancefoRUm 2010 - Youth Latin Thursday, 01 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

DancefoRUm 2010
Russia - Moscow Thursday, 01 April 2010

Youth Latin Thursday, 01 April 2010

Final

1  Nikita Golota & Yuliya Kulmatitskaya Russia
2  Nikolay Andruschenko & Darya Seyko Russia
3  Aleksandr Mikhalkov & Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia
4  George Eduard Sutu & Ludivine Brangbour France
5  Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Russia
6  Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [18] Aleksandr Porozov & Yuliya Remizova Russia
8  [17] Tigran Akinyan & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
8  [17] Konstantin Astafiev & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
10  [16] Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Russia
10  [16] Mateusz Sobczynski & Justyna Luczak Poland
12  [14] Aleksey Dolgushin & Ekaterina Skripkina Russia

Quarter-final

13  [22] Aleksandr Zhimalov & Darya Kartyshova Russia
14  [21] Sergey Minaev & Angelina Troshina Russia
15  [20] Aleksey Shabarshin & Arina Lelina Russia
16  [17] Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Yaroslava Satalkina Russia
16  [17] Ivan Sizintsev & Darya Dmitrieva Russia
18  [16] Sergey Chebyshev & Kseniya Myasnikova Russia
19  [15] Aleksandr Kartashov & Elena Kolyubakina Russia
19  [15] Dmytro Yevtushenko & Olena Dudka Ukraine
21  [13] Vadim Antsiferov & Kristina Androsenko Russia
22  [9] Vladimir Pinegin & Alexandra Pavlova Russia
23  [8] Ilya Malyshev & Darya Savanova Russia
24  [6] Anton Yaremenko & Anastasiya Tobolkina Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

25  [19] Ilya Batov & Yuliya Novotorova Russia
25  [19] Nikita Fedotov & Elizaveta Gordienko Russia
25  [19] Aleksandr Reva & Kseniya Popova Russia
28  [17] Andrey Belyaev & Anna Maslova Russia
28  [17] Ilya Uscheko & Mariya Mazurak Russia
28  [17] Daniil Yurov & Anastasiya Bogomolova Russia
31  [16] Dmitriy Karmazin & Darya Maryankova Russia
32  [14] Oleg Schetkin & Anastasiya Zhurbenko Russia
32  [14] Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Russia
34  [13] Andrey Magdisyuk & Ekaterina Knyshova Russia
35  [12] Vladislav Ulyankin & Viktoriya Nechay Russia
36  [11] Ivan Malkov & Diana Filatova Russia
36  [11] Aleksandr Zolotarev & Sofiya Gorbunova Russia
38  [10] Mikhail Agrba & Darya Andrianova Russia
38  [10] Aleksey Dolotov & Tatyana Chernik Russia
38  [10] Vladimir Golubtsov & Darya Barsukova Russia
41  [7] Aleksandr Klimkin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
41  [7] Pavel Tischenko & Kseniya Tokareva Russia
43  [6] Dmitriy Chopenko & Polina Rumyantseva Russia
43  [6] Dmitriy Chukanov & Darya Bulgakova Russia
43  [6] Aleksandr Lovrich & Anastasiya Kadanina Russia
43  [6] Grigor Mnatsakanyan & Kseniya Sadovskaya Russia
47  [5] Valentin Pozdnyakov & Kseniya Lapkina Russia
48  [4] Valentin Mukhrev & Ekaterina Vaskina Russia

Round 2 (top 72)

49  [25] Andrey Krupskiy & Darya Tereschenko Russia
49  [25] Maksim Spirin & Antonina Darcheva Russia
51  [24] Vladislav Gostev & Anna Volokhova Russia
52  [23] Vsevolod Ektov & Alisa Shevchenko Russia
53  [22] Robert Aleshin & Valeriya Korovina Russia
54  [21] Pavel Schetinin & Olga Shalashova Russia
55  [18] Roman Nosov & Anastasiya Mashtakova Russia
55  [18] Evgeniy Oganesyan & Elena Egutkina Russia
57  [17] Vitaliy Gudkov & Anastasiya Afanaseva Russia
57  [17] Roman Mikin & Anastasiya Pashevich Russia
57  [17] Artem Pavkin & Yuliya Kuznetsova Russia
57  [17] Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
57  [17] Vyacheslav Saltykov & Evgeniya Shinkorenko Russia
57  [17] Gennadiy Shevchuk & Anna Myrona Ukraine
63  [15] Mikhail Averin & Viktoriya Khamueva Russia
63  [15] Bogdan Semyanovskiy & Tatyana Pivasheva Russia
63  [15] Ilya Surkov & Polina Perova Russia
66  [13] Igor Gorshkov & Anastasiya Razheva Russia
66  [13] Aleksey Laptev & Polina Merkelova Russia
68  [11] Aleksandr Merkulov & Dinara Bilyalova Russia
68  [11] Anton Timofeev & Alena Krokhina Russia
70  [9] Valeriy Baryshnikov & Valentina Raskina Russia
70  [9] Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
72  [8] Anil Tulasi & Arina Oganesova Russia

Round 1 (top 101)

73  [27] Vladimir Filimontsev & Anna Lebedeva Russia
73  [27] Yuriy Kharlamov & Polina Kakunina Russia
75  [26] Alen Bogachev & Elena Borodina Russia
75  [26] Nikita Kucheryavyy & Olga Mosina Russia
77  [25] Vladislav Chernyshov & Polina Ivanova Russia
77  [25] Nikolay Kesada Roselo & Mariya Kesada Roselo Russia
79  [24] Artem Alekseev & Zinaida Khafizova Russia
79  [24] Roman Kirillov & Anastasiya Samuylova Russia
81  [22] Vladimir Zemskov & Evgeniya Yasinovskaya Russia
82  [21] Vadim Chobanu & Anastasiya Sedova Russia
82  [21] Roman Silin & Uliana Sheremetyeva Russia
84  [20] Dmitriy Sukhov & Mariya Baukina Russia
84  [20] Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Alena Stadnik Russia
86  [19] Kirill Ionin & Viktoriya Botkova Russia
87  [18] Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
87  [18] Ilya Bronitskiy & Tatyana Kotova Russia
87  [18] Oleg Visekha & Diana Smolina Russia
90  [17] Artem Litovchenko & Natalya Kharicheva Russia
91  [16] Aleksandr Lopatin & Tatyana Shorygyna Russia
92  [15] Danil Polnomochnykh & Mariya Efimova Russia
93  [13] Anton Blagodarov & Elizaveta Zhiltsova Russia
93  [13] Mikhail Gorelikov & Ekaterina Novosiltseva Russia
93  [13] Mikhail Gusev & Kristina Borisova Russia
96  [12] Artem Fedorov & Darya Antonova Russia
97  [10] Mikhail Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Serpuchenko Russia
98  [7] Evgeniy Kurshavkin & Kristina Druzhinina Russia
99  [6] Artem Mironov & Anastasiya Arutyunova Russia
100  [2] Ignatiy Demidov & Mariya Rakova Russia
101  Vasiliy Drozdov & Tatyana Saveleva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}