Results from DancefoRUm 2010 - Youth Standard Friday, 02 April 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

DancefoRUm 2010
Russia - Moscow Thursday, 01 April 2010

Youth Standard Friday, 02 April 2010

Final

1  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina Russia
2  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Russia
3  Vladislav Korotchenko & Anna Shevliakova Russia
4  Karlis Treijs & Veronika Dedjajeva Latvia
5  Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
6  Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [19] Arian Winowski & Sandra Michalczyk Poland
8  [17] Aleksandr Borisov & Yanina Yakubova Russia
8  [17] Nikolai Mikadze & Alena Parkhomenko Russia
10  [16] Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
10  [16] Denis Kudinov & Diana Muraveva Russia
12  [5] Aleksey Frolenkov & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia

Quarter-final

13  [24] Aleksey Sosedov & Elena Babaeva Russia
14  [20] Nikita Bryzgalov & Alena Mentyukova Russia
14  [20] Dmitriy Piletskiy & Vita Porshina Byelorussia
16  [16] Kirill Baturin & Anna Surikova Russia
16  [16] Dmitriy Scherbakov & Darya Gutselenko Russia
18  [15] Pavel Miryasov & Anastasiya Bodunova Russia
18  [15] Vladimir Zubov & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
20  [10] Vladimir Golubtsov & Darya Barsukova Russia
20  [10] Nikita Matvienko & Anna Dyachuk Russia
22  [9] Andrey Belyaev & Anna Maslova Russia
23  [6] Ivan Khlebutin & Anastasia Solovieva Russia
24  [3] Vladimir Zemskov & Evgeniya Yasinovskaya Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [27] Andrey Magdisyuk & Ekaterina Knyshova Russia
26  [26] Artem Livshits & Alla Kraynova Russia
27  [25] Ilya Surkov & Polina Perova Russia
28  [24] Aleksandr Klimkin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
29  [21] Vladislav Chernyshov & Polina Ivanova Russia
30  [16] Oleg Kuvshinov & Olesya Podshivalova Russia
30  [16] Gennadiy Shevchuk & Anna Myrona Ukraine
32  [15] Valentin Pozdnyakov & Kseniya Lapkina Russia
32  [15] Daniil Yurov & Anastasiya Bogomolova Russia
34  [14] Maksim Zimin & Sabina Khasieva Russia
35  [13] Vladislav Gostev & Anna Volokhova Russia
35  [13] Dmitriy Karmazin & Darya Maryankova Russia
37  [11] Valentin Mukhrev & Ekaterina Vaskina Russia
38  [10] Dmitriy Chukanov & Darya Bulgakova Russia
38  [10] Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Yaroslava Satalkina Russia
40  [9] Aleksey Dolotov & Tatyana Chernik Russia
41  [6] Petr Gorbienko & Darya Kopkova Russia
41  [6] Roman Mikin & Anastasiya Pashevich Russia
43  [5] Vladislav Ulyankin & Viktoriya Nechay Russia
44  [4] Anton Yaremenko & Anastasiya Tobolkina Russia
45  [2] Aleksey Laptev & Polina Merkelova Russia
45  [2] Artem Pavkin & Yuliya Kuznetsova Russia
45  [2] Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Alena Stadnik Russia
48  [1] Artem Alekseev & Zinaida Khafizova Russia

Round 1 (top 71)

49  [26] Petr Pimanov & Mariya Makarkina Russia
49  [26] Anil Tulasi & Arina Oganesova Russia
51  [25] Daniil Skurydin & Anastasiya Rasskazova Russia
52  [24] Maksim Spirin & Antonina Darcheva Russia
53  [19] Danil Polnomochnykh & Mariya Efimova Russia
54  [17] Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
55  [15] Ilya Bronitskiy & Tatyana Kotova Russia
56  [14] Georgiy Moshkin & Elizaveta Schekina Russia
57  [13] Pavel Tischenko & Kseniya Tokareva Russia
58  [11] Yuriy Kharlamov & Polina Kakunina Russia
58  [11] Artem Moshev & Mariya Guryanova Russia
60  [10] Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
60  [10] Anton Timofeev & Alena Krokhina Russia
62  [9] Aleksandr Merkulov & Dinara Bilyalova Russia
62  [9] Vadim Skiruk & Olga Yurasova Russia
64  [8] Artem Fedorov & Darya Antonova Russia
65  [7] Kirill Ionin & Viktoriya Botkova Russia
65  [7] Aleksandr Lopatin & Tatyana Shorygyna Russia
67  [6] Aleksandr Tokarev & Irina Chureeva Russia
68  [3] Mikhail Gusev & Kristina Borisova Russia
69  [1] Evgeniy Kurshavkin & Kristina Druzhinina Russia
70  Vladimir Kagamlyk & Ekaterina Markova Russia
70  Roman Silin & Uliana Sheremetyeva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}