Results from DancefoRUm 2011 - IDSF International Latin Sunday, 10 April 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

DancefoRUm 2011
Russia - Moscow Thursday, 07 April 2011

IDSF International Latin Sunday, 10 April 2011

Final

1  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Russia
2  Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Selivanova Russia
3  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russia
4  Dmitriy Pugachev & Elena Zuzukina Russia
5  Vitali Panteleev & Daria Glukhova Russia
6  Nikita Brovko & Anastasiya Melnikova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [24] Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Kiseleva Kazakhstan
8  [16] Dmitry Marchenko & Anna Voronina (aka Sheverneva) Russia
9  [13] Anton Prokudin & Ekaterina Pechenik Russia
10  [11] Artem Semerenko & Svitlana Sovetchenko Russia
11  [8] Fedor Polyanskiy & Dina Akhmetgareeva Russia
12  [4] Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia

Quarter-final

13  [26] Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Russia
14  [24] Nikolay Andruschenko & Darya Seyko Russia
14  [24] Ivan Raditsa & Evgeniya Samoylova Russia
16  [20] Ivan Knezevic & Milena Zogovic Serbia
17  [18] Roman Denisenko & Tamara Prochnova Russia
18  [17] Anton Korolenko & Knarik Erkanyan Russia
18  [17] Nikolai Mikadze & Yana Novikova Russia
20  [16] Ilja Chubanov & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia
20  [16] Pavel Silantev & Irina Samoylova Russia
20  [16] Andrey Strebizh & Elena Manuylova Russia
23  [12] Bojan Lazareski & Tjasa Novak Serbia
24  [9] Denis Kihtenko & Galina Akopian Ukraine

Round 4 (top 50)

25  [28] Dmitri Kluchnikov & Anastasia Pristinskaya Russia
26  [27] Aleksandr Elagin & Yuliya Sidyakina Russia
27  [26] Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
28  [25] Ludovic Chauveau & Laura Lozingue France
28  [25] Aleksandr Shmonin & Mariya Kolmakova Russia
30  [24] Davide Fumagalli & Michaela Komorova Slovakia
30  [24] Egor Petrov & Kseniya Lukyanova Russia
30  [24] Igor Sannikov & Anna Anakina Russia
33  [23] Aleksey Boychenko & Alina Fedorenko Russia
33  [23] Aleksey Dolgushin & Anastasiya Mashtakova Russia
33  [23] Robert Muller & Justyna Luczak Poland
36  [22] Pavel Bichurov & Marina Chernova Russia
36  [22] Ivan Malkov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
38  [21] Nikita Evstafiev & Angelina Batrasheva Russia
38  [21] Sergejs Zaleckis & Laima Ozolina Latvia
40  [20] Tigran Akinyan & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
40  [20] Andrey Chumachenko & Alexandra Busheva Russia
42  [19] Nikolay Ivanushkin & Angelina Nechkhaeva Russia
42  [19] Ivan Sizintsev & Kristina Beregova Russia
44  [18] Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Russia
44  [18] Artem Turchenko & Valentina Markina Russia
46  [14] Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Russia
47  [13] Artem Kozlov & Natalia Usoltseva Russia
47  [13] Oleg Yakushev & Viktoriya Masnova Russia
49  [8] Aleksandr Safiullin & Elena Komkova Russia
50  [4] Evgeniy Shekhovtsov & Natalya Ivanova Russia

Round 3 (top 97)

51  [29] Aleksandr Porozov & Yuliya Remizova Russia
52  [28] Zhaki Butuzafi & Elizaveta Smirnova Russia
52  [28] Oleg Murzov & Valeriya Streltsova Russia
52  [28] Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Polyakova Russia
55  [27] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Lithuania
55  [27] Ilya Timoshenko & Ivita Matsenko Russia
57  [26] Oleg Gerasimov & Darya Redkina Russia
57  [26] Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
59  [25] Mathias Allain & Cyrielle Mattana France
59  [25] Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Russia
59  [25] Ilya Kharlamov & Ekaterina Ovchinnikova Russia
59  [25] Yakov Khomenko & Ekaterina Frizen Russia
63  [24] Ilia Feldman & Irina Ivanova Russia
63  [24] Mikhail Molchanov & Diana Tukhvatullina Russia
63  [24] Aleksey Panteleev & Julia Tarabrina Russia
66  [21] Vadim Antsiferov & Mariya Chekulaeva Russia
66  [21] Roman Rybalko & Yana Mazaeva Russia
66  [21] Filipp Zholudev & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
69  [20] Kirill Alyukhin & Darya Kontanistova Russia
69  [20] Aleksandr Reva & Darya Savanova Russia
71  [19] Andrey Romanovskiy & Irina Polovikova Russia
71  [19] Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Olga Shelomizkaia Russia
73  [18] Yan Diordiev & Ekaterina Belyaeva Russia
73  [18] Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Kalish Russia
73  [18] Roman Lukyanenko & Alina Torbunova Russia
73  [18] Dmitriy Ozhogin & Alina Sharonova Russia
73  [18] Vladimir Selin & Ekaterina Chastukhina Russia
73  [18] Andrey Sviridov & Anna Babchenko Russia
79  [17] Dmitriy Bredikhin & Anna Dergunova Russia
79  [17] Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Norway
79  [17] Evgeny Lazarev & Elena Chernykh Russia
82  [16] Valters Janis Frickauss & Liva Orleane Latvia
82  [16] Vladimir Kulakov & Elena Gunina Russia
82  [16] Georgiy Lapinskiy & Yuliya Skorovarova Russia
85  [15] Dmitriy Chukanov & Anna Lopatina Russia
86  [14] Alexey Shliakhov & Ekaterina Brekhova Russia
87  [12] Azer Ashrafov & Olga Tovstashova Azerbaijan
87  [12] Ilya Batov & Anna Shafranova Russia
89  [11] Lars Olav Eltervaag & Melanie Kegel Norway
89  [11] Pavel Shishov & Viktoriya Kharitonova Russia
89  [11] Tykhon Zhyvkov & Yana Zakhvatova Ukraine
92  [10] Sigurdur Atlason & Sara Jakobsdottir Iceland
92  [10] Maksimilian Polosatov & Nadezhda Artamonova Russia
92  [10] Aleksandr Sentsov & Valeriya Ivanova Russia
95  [7] Aleksey Alekseev & Anastasiya Fedotova Russia
95  [7] Vladimir Fetisov & Tatyana Borisenkova Russia
97  [6] Dmitriy Belov & Alena Vitsan Russia

Round 2 (top 156)

98  [34] Alexey Baykov & Ekaterina Telnova Russia
98  [34] Edgar Kokoev & Natalya Berendakova Russia
98  [34] Sergey Litvinov & Anastasiya Ugarova Russia
101  [33] Vitaliy Adam & Anastasia Podobedova Russia
101  [33] Kirill Chernyaev & Valentina Raskina Russia
101  [33] Vladislav Gostev & Anna Volokhova Russia
101  [33] Aleksandr Kartashov & Elena Kolyubakina Russia
101  [33] Konstantin Klimenko & Elena Likirichenko Russia
101  [33] Roman Yakushin & Mariya Novikova Russia
101  [33] Sergey Yuzhilkin & Irina Shkatova Russia
108  [32] Anton Shtabnov & Svetlana Kharlamova Russia
109  [31] Gennadiy Baydukov & Olga Koptyaeva Russia
109  [31] Ilya Dementev & Kristina Krukhmaleva Russia
111  [30] Aleksandr Aleshin & Irina Aleshina Russia
111  [30] Sergey Chebyshev & Ekaterina Gorodetskaia Russia
111  [30] Aleksey Kudinov & Natalija Sokolova Russia
111  [30] Anton Trubin & Valeriya Lebedeva Russia
115  [29] Andre Larin & Katerina Kushnareva Ukraine
115  [29] Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
117  [28] Ondrej Babjak & Marcela Babjakova Slovakia
117  [28] Aleksey Dolotov & Margarita Apashkina Russia
117  [28] Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Norway
117  [28] Aleksandr Gertsen & Katerina Tsatsurina Russia
121  [27] Eduard Frolov & Elena Prodaschuk Russia
121  [27] Ivan Kazachek & Yana Zaytseva Russia
121  [27] Artur Saraev & Elizaveta Derevtsova Russia
121  [27] Vladimir Shkural & Alevtina Malenina Russia
125  [25] Dmitriy Blinov & Olesya Sheveleva Russia
125  [25] Aleksey Kuznetsov & Aleksandra Shibanova Russia
125  [25] Dmitriy Myagkov & Veronika Novotortseva Russia
125  [25] Danil Scherbakov & Anna Shukhovtseva Russia
129  [22] Rodion Fomin & Daria Belova Russia
130  [21] Vyacheslav Chernyaev & Viktoriya Abramova Russia
130  [21] Maksim Dolgopol & Polina Petrik Russia
130  [21] Boris Filippov & Anastasiya Tkachenko Russia
130  [21] Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russia
130  [21] Mikhail Odegov & Mariya Scherbatykh Russia
135  [20] Sergey Kiselev & Ekaterina Popova Byelorussia
135  [20] Yuriy Markelov & Daria Kretova Russia
137  [19] Filipp Elizarov & Alena Rodina Russia
137  [19] Vyacheslav Saltykov & Evgeniya Shinkorenko Russia
139  [17] Nikolay Gutenev & Ekaterina Guteneva Russia
140  [16] Artem Novikov & Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russia
140  [16] Artem Podolskiy & Sofya Zhilenkova Russia
140  [16] Maksim Spirin & Olga Yurasova Russia
143  [15] Nikita Larin & Iveliya Evseeva Russia
143  [15] Daniil Ukhin & Svetlana Mineeva Russia
145  [14] Alexander Skvortsov & Yuliya Novotorova Russia
145  [14] Ivan Volkov & Maria Shumeeva Russia
147  [13] Aleksandr Kravtsov & Darya Matyunina Russia
147  [13] Zakhar Schegolev & Darya Rybina Russia
149  [11] Aleksandr Giss & Ekaterina Lavrova Russia
149  [11] Aleksey Metkin & Marina Aleksandrova Russia
151  [10] Oleg Kudin & Vera Erpuleva Russia
151  [10] Atanas Malamov & Gabriela Angelova Bulgaria
151  [10] Grigoriy Mikhalkin & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia
154  [9] Nikita Lobach & Alena Yagodovskaya Russia
154  [9] Dmitriy Lugin & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
156  [3] Sergey Ternovskikh & Valeriya Afanaseva Russia

Round 1 (top 216)

157  [40] Anatoly Bogatov & Valeriya Korovina Russia
157  [40] Anton Korovin & Aleftina Nikolaeva Russia
157  [40] Evgeniy Polyakov & Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Russia
160  [39] Anton Klendiy & Yana Vasileva Russia
160  [39] Ilya Matyukhin & Anna Afanasyeva Russia
160  [39] Rustam Tagiev & Anna Beliavtseva Russia
160  [39] Mikhail Voronin & Olga Shcherbakova Russia
164  [38] Vladislav Chernyshov & Polina Ivanova Russia
164  [38] Aleksandr Merkulov & Anastasi Krestyanova Russia
166  [37] Igor Grigorash & Tatiana Kostina Russia
166  [37] Oleg Velikanov & Karina Dyachenko Russia
168  [36] Andrey Kosov & Mariya Romanova Russia
168  [36] Aleksandr Titkov & Anastasia Prokopieva Russia
170  [35] Nikita Trishkin & Mariya Makarkina Russia
171  [33] Anil Tulasi & Arina Oganesova Russia
172  [32] Vladislav Otdelkin & Alla Otdelkina Russia
172  [32] Andrey Tsatov & Anastasiya Chirikina Russia
172  [32] Aleksey Vasilchenko & Tatyana Voylokova Russia
175  [31] Aleksey Bykov & Dina Adilova Russia
175  [31] Alexandr Gruzdev & Natalia Terpugova Russia
177  [30] Nikolay Chistov & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
178  [29] Sergey Guskov & Alevtina Naumova Russia
178  [29] Aleksandr Romanov & Mariya Shmatko Russia
180  [27] Valentin Mukhrev & Ekaterina Vaskina Russia
180  [27] Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
182  [26] Vasily Chulkov & Maria Chernik Russia
183  [25] Yuriy Abushinov & Elena Zhikhareva Russia
183  [25] Mikhail Bobrov & Tatyana Zavyazkina Russia
183  [25] Timofey Kudryavtsev & Elena Moldovanova Russia
183  [25] Artem Skripko & Liliya Nedopekina Russia
187  [24] Aleksandr Boyarkin & Anna Zorina Russia
187  [24] Jean Gueudry & Anne Vigneau France
187  [24] Petar Milojkovic & Nevena Kovacevic Serbia
190  [23] Albert Rakhimgulov & Ekaterina Yakovenko Russia
190  [23] Oleg Trifonov & Alfiya Khusyainova Russia
192  [22] Aleksandr Lukyanov & Anastasiya Moskovko Russia
193  [21] Roman Korolkov & Keytlin-Elizabet Kuk Russia
194  [20] Roman Silin & Uliana Sheremetyeva Russia
195  [19] Artem Shepelev & Alena Yakimenko Russia
195  [19] Dmitry Trubenkov & Valentina Kondratieva Russia
197  [17] Evgeniy Budarschikov & Ekaterina Petrova Russia
197  [17] Pavel Gusarov & Anastasia Uvarova Russia
197  [17] Pavel Lesnichenko & Maria Karnetskikh Russia
197  [17] Dmitriy Tsitsiashvili & Angelina Medvedeva Russia
197  [17] Georgy Yuriev & Angelina Fedorkova Russia
202  [16] Konstantin Piskovatsky & Anastasia Zamalova Russia
203  [15] Anatoliy Kostoglodov & Anastasiya Pronina Russia
204  [14] Kamil Guliyev & Samira Guliyeva Russia
204  [14] Pavel Rozinkov & Tatyana Kotok Russia
204  [14] Vitaliy Safronov & Veronika Nelyubina Russia
207  [13] Igor Yudin & Kristina Lukashik Russia
208  [12] Vitaliy Shevchenko & Anna Pershina Russia
208  [12] Nikolay Zolotov & Elena Doroshenko Russia
210  [11] Artem Kondrashov & Kseniya Shestakova Russia
210  [11] Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
212  [7] Semen Chaunin & Natalia Lankina Russia
213  [5] Sergey Aruvelli & Nataliya Savina Russia
214  [4] Alexey Butin & Elena Smirnova Russia
215  [3] Igor Sokolov & Anastasiya Kascheeva Russia
216  [1] Andrey Lepikhin & Tatiana Borisovskaya Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}