Results from Danceforum 2011 - IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 09 April 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Danceforum 2011
Russia - Moscow Thursday, 07 April 2011

IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 09 April 2011

Final

1  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
2  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
3  Nikolai Darin & Natalya Seredina Russia
4  Daniil Ulanov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
5  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
6  Pasquale Nudo & Yulia Saikina Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [26] Vadim Shurin & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
8  [21] Viktor Burchuladze & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
8  [21] Ilmars Ozols & Santa Dmitrijeva Latvia
10  [18] Andrei Sergunin & Alina Glazkova Russia
11  [10] Mikhail Grebenyuk & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
12  [9] Jegor Pogrebniak & Paulina Janicka Poland

Quarter-final

13  [21] Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
14  [18] Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
15  [16] Eduard Borodov & Ekaterina Utkina Russia
15  [16] Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Olga Shelomizkaia Russia
17  [15] Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russia
18  [14] Aleksandr Koshkin & Aleksandra Rygina Russia
18  [14] Mark Volynschikov & Ekaterina Khomik Russia
20  [13] Alexey Ivanov & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
21  [12] Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Russia
22  [10] Georgiy Markaryan & Marina Dorokhova Russia
22  [10] Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Russia
24  [7] Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Byelorussia
25  [1] Leonid Akulenko & Anna Lozhkina Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

26  [28] Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
26  [28] Sergey Klyuev & Ella Naumova Russia
28  [27] Pavel Bichurov & Marina Chernova Russia
28  [27] Yuriy Chudik & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
30  [25] Viacheslav Korovin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
31  [24] Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
32  [23] Ludovic Chauveau & Laura Lozingue France
33  [22] Dmitriy Berdinskiy & Alisa Kushnareva Russia
34  [21] Igor Kozlov & Olga Kuznetsova Russia
34  [21] Dmitriy Piletskiy & Vita Porshina Byelorussia
36  [20] Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
36  [20] Ilja Chubanov & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia
36  [20] Sergey Kiselev & Ekaterina Popova Byelorussia
39  [19] Oskar Dziedzic & Klaudia Iwanska Poland
39  [19] Dmitriy Vorobev & Anna Kharitonova Russia
41  [18] Mikhail Nikolaev & Kseniya Kireeva Russia
41  [18] Pavel Rysin & Sofiya Schipskaya Russia
43  [15] Pavel Miryasov & Irina Dobryakova Russia
44  [12] Dusan Grula & Alexandra Ksiazekova Slovakia
45  [10] Anton Silantev & Olga Akopova Russia
46  [9] Andrey Papaev & Darya Muksinova Russia
47  [5] Ilya Mirgorodskiy & Anna Storozheva Russia
48  [4] Sergey Ternovskikh & Valeriya Afanaseva Russia

Round 2 (top 96)

49  [31] Artem Braylovskiy & Anna Surikova Russia
49  [31] Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia
51  [27] Sergey Anurichev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
52  [26] Artem Levin & Margarita Vilkova Russia
53  [25] Yriy Afonin & Darya Kushnir Finland
53  [25] Dmitriy Suftin & Mariya Makhotko Russia
55  [24] Arseniy Lavrukhin & Anna Sivakova Russia
55  [24] Alexander Rjaguzov & Yulia Tumanova Russia
57  [23] Daniels Belugins & Marija Mihailova Latvia
58  [22] Artem Cherkashin & Elena Solomatova Russia
59  [21] Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
59  [21] Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Russia
59  [21] Anton Kirpischikov & Anastasiya Mikheeva Russia
59  [21] Andrei Konobevtsev & Ksenia Kopysheva Russia
63  [20] Aleksey Dolotov & Margarita Apashkina Russia
63  [20] Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Norway
65  [19] Igor Nikolaev & Maria Konus Russia
65  [19] Aleksandr Shirenin & Alfiya Fakhrutdinova Russia
67  [18] Dmitry Revin & Polina Kuzovleva Russia
68  [15] Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russia
69  [14] Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Norway
70  [13] Ilya Rykun & Kristina Potapova Russia
70  [13] Nikita Trishkin & Mariya Makarkina Russia
72  [12] Sergey Koshkin & Mariya Mochalova Russia
72  [12] Yuriy Markelov & Daria Kretova Russia
72  [12] Ilya Surkov & Valeriya Davydova Russia
75  [11] Mikhail Zloschastev & Evgenia Derbizh Russia
76  [10] Andrey Prizentsov & Alina Kovalenko Russia
76  [10] Sergey Shevelyukhin & Natalia Kalinina Russia
78  [9] Sergey Yuzhilkin & Irina Shkatova Russia
79  [8] Vladislav Gostev & Anna Volokhova Russia
79  [8] Aleksandr Khrapov & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia
79  [8] Yaroslav Ponomarev & Yuliya Konkova Russia
79  [8] Andrey Sychevskiy & Anna Bekhtina Russia
83  [7] Sergey Katkov & Irina Mirsaetova Russia
83  [7] Vitaliy Ludaev & Polina Sokolova Ukraine
85  [5] Artem Chursin & Maria Terekhina Russia
86  [4] Aleksey Fomin & Olga Orlova Russia
86  [4] Artem Novikov & Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russia
88  [3] Timofey Kulikov & Darya Gutselenko Russia
88  [3] Artem Shipilov & Julia Movshina Russia
90  [2] Aleksandr Ershov & Vera Blaginina Russia
90  [2] Sergey Kalinin & Darya Kondrateva Russia
90  [2] Gennadiy Kotelevets & Ekaterina Kovaleva Russia
90  [2] Aleksey Lazarev & Elena Matveyuk Russia
90  [2] Artem Toporov & Margarita Myagkova Russia
95  [1] Anton Datsyuk & Polina Merkelova Russia
95  [1] Grigoriy Mikhalkin & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia

Round 1 (top 168)

97  [26] Sergey Mikhalkov & Elena Filippova Russia
98  [25] Evgeniy Lanchenkov & Alina Ivanova Russia
99  [23] Aleksey Kabanov & Anzhelika Lavrenteva Russia
99  [23] Ilya Strijonok & Valentina Utlik Byelorussia
101  [22] Kirill Barannikov & Elena Pyatina Russia
102  [21] Dmitriy Chukanov & Anna Lopatina Russia
102  [21] Denis Dembskiy & Elizaveta Nemykina Russia
102  [21] Evgeniy Polyakov & Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Russia
105  [20] Anton Larionov & Anastasiya Bezuglova Russia
106  [19] Pavel Getmantsev & Anna Bashmakova Russia
106  [19] Petr Gorbienko & Darya Kopkova Russia
108  [17] Sergey Chekhranov & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
108  [17] Aleksandr Supyrev & Olga Esina Russia
110  [16] Jean Gueudry & Anne Vigneau France
111  [15] Pavel Shein & Inna Bychkova Russia
112  [13] Aleksey Bykov & Dina Adilova Russia
112  [13] Andrey Fomichev & Anastasiya Lysakova Russia
112  [13] Alexei Poliakov & Natalia Poliakova Russia
115  [11] Petar Milojkovic & Nevena Kovacevic Serbia
116  [10] Vladimir Vukolov & Valeria Kliuchareva Russia
117  [8] Aleksandr Abramov & Anastasiya Dylevskaya Russia
117  [8] Pavel Alekseev & Mariya Gribkova Russia
117  [8] Maksim Spirin & Olga Yurasova Russia
120  [6] Anton Balavin & Darya Kuzminova Russia
120  [6] Kamil Guliyev & Samira Guliyeva Russia
120  [6] Dmitriy Lugin & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
123  [5] Alexandr Kulakov & Irina Stepanova Russia
123  [5] Aleksandr Starik & Alla Anastaseva Russia
125  [4] Sergey Efremov & Diana Nurulina Russia
125  [4] Anton Klendiy & Yana Vasileva Russia
125  [4] Andrey Makeev & Anna Gonchar Russia
128  [3] Sergey Chetin & Sofya Kryukova Russia
128  [3] Artem Fedorov & Darya Antonova Russia
128  [3] Timofey Kudryavtsev & Elena Moldovanova Russia
128  [3] Timofey Larichev & Yulia Kukarina Russia
132  [2] Evgeniy Denisov & Darya Kuldoshina Russia
132  [2] Sergey Nekoval & Elena Vasilovskaya Russia
132  [2] Mikhail Vasenin & Anna Smirnova Russia
135  [1] Semen Chaunin & Natalia Lankina Russia
135  [1] Evgeniy Filatov & Yuliya Cherepennikova Russia
135  [1] Sergey Guskov & Alevtina Naumova Russia
135  [1] Sergey Myrkin & Kristina Atalla Russia
135  [1] Pavel Nikolaev & Ksenia Trutneva Russia
135  [1] Marat Reymers & Elena Yudina Russia
135  [1] Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
135  [1] Aleksey Yarygin & Ksenia Motovilova Russia
135  [1] Igor Yudin & Kristina Lukashik Russia
135  [1] Vladimir Zorin & Natalia Beloshapko Russia
145  Dmitriy Ageev & Natalya Lyaskovskaya Russia
145  Aleksey Aksenov & Anastasiya Stasenkova Russia
145  Anton Aleshkin & Yuliya Kataridi Russia
145  Aleksandr Bogomol & Inna Sinitsyna Russia
145  Evgeniy Budarschikov & Ekaterina Petrova Russia
145  Timofej Demihov & Darija Barabanova Russia
145  Yuriy Ezhov & Anastasiya Vlasova Russia
145  Andrey Filin & Ekaterina Sozinova Russia
145  Maksim Garanin & Mariya Gretsova Russia
145  Ivan Grigorev & Anastasiya Semenova Russia
145  Ivan Kovalev & Diana Shmidt Russia
145  Nikita Krivosheev & Elizaveta Kochetova Russia
145  Sergey Lazarev & Anna Mitronina Russia
145  Alexandr Lebedev & Maria Belousova Russia
145  Andrey Lepikhin & Tatiana Borisovskaya Russia
145  Dmitriy Mikaya & Olga Kireeva Russia
145  Andrey Pecherskiy & Elena Kadash Ukraine
145  Aleksandr Romanov & Mariya Shmatko Russia
145  Denis Sidorkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
145  Dmitriy Sychev & Svetlana Papina Russia
145  Nikita Tarasov & Valeriya Sitnichenko Russia
145  Aleksey Tavshanchi & Kristina Markina Russia
145  Igor Tulskiy & Tatiana Artemova Russia
145  Nikita Tychinin & Veronika Rudaya Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}