Results from Danceforum 2011 - IDSF Open Ten Dance Thursday, 07 April 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Danceforum 2011
Russia - Moscow Thursday, 07 April 2011

IDSF Open Ten Dance Thursday, 07 April 2011

Final

1  Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
2  Andrei Sergunin & Alina Glazkova Russia
3  Viacheslav Korovin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
4  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard France
5  Ilja Chubanov & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia
6  Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Lithuania
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
8  Aleksey Polovnikov & Tatyana Veselkina Russia
9  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Olga Shelomizkaia Russia
10  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Kalish Russia
11  Ludovic Chauveau & Laura Lozingue France
12  Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia

Quarter-final

13  Vitaliy Didenko & Marina Zykova Russia
14  Dmitriy Berdinskiy & Alisa Kushnareva Russia
15  Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Russia
15  Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Kseniya Abrosimova Russia
17  Maksimilian Polosatov & Nadezhda Artamonova Russia
18  Aleksandr Safiullin & Elena Komkova Russia
19  Igor Kozlov & Olga Kuznetsova Russia
20  Yuriy Markelov & Daria Kretova Russia
20  Artem Turchenko & Valentina Markina Russia
22  Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Norway
22  Anton Silantev & Olga Akopova Russia
24  Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Norway
25  Sergey Yuzhilkin & Irina Shkatova Russia
26  Arseniy Lavrukhin & Anna Sivakova Russia
27  Ivan Khlebutin & Anastasia Solovieva Russia
28  Artem Kepper & Irina Zakharova Russia
28  Roman Lobarev & Daria Konokhova Byelorussia
28  Igor Nikolaev & Maria Konus Russia
28  Sergey Sharov & Maria Shkreptienko Russia
32  Sergey Chekhranov & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
32  Artem Cherkashin & Elena Solomatova Russia
32  Pavel Dobroserdov & Tatiana Dutchak Russia
35  Sergey Guskov & Alevtina Naumova Russia
35  Artem Novikov & Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russia
37  Aleksey Bykov & Dina Adilova Russia
37  Vladimir Filimontsev & Anna Lebedeva Russia
37  Dmitriy Kramarenko & Margarita Pudocheva Russia
37  Nikita Trishkin & Mariya Makarkina Russia
41  Aleksandr Lopatin & Anastasiya Gornak Russia
42  Dmitriy Ageev & Natalya Lyaskovskaya Russia
42  Timofey Kudryavtsev & Elena Moldovanova Russia

Round 1 (top 65)

44  Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
44  Vladimir Zorin & Natalia Beloshapko Russia
46  Sergey Kalinin & Darya Kondrateva Russia
47  Maksim Spirin & Olga Yurasova Russia
48  Pavel Getmantsev & Anna Bashmakova Russia
48  Jean Gueudry & Anne Vigneau France
50  Dementiy Fedirko & Oksana Kononova Russia
51  Denis Kopytin & Elena Nesterova Russia
52  Sergey Myrkin & Kristina Atalla Russia
53  Anton Klendiy & Yana Vasileva Russia
54  Kamil Quliyev & Samira Quliyeva Azerbaijan
55  Dmitriy Sychev & Svetlana Papina Russia
55  Igor Yudin & Kristina Lukashik Russia
57  Igor Pikunov & Darya Golovashkina Russia
58  Vitaliy Safronov & Veronika Nelyubina Russia
59  Andrey Makeev & Anna Gonchar Russia
59  Mikhail Vasenin & Anna Smirnova Russia
61  Timofey Sychev & Anastasiya Scherbakova Russia
62  Aleksandr Aleksandrovskiy & Anastasiya Karpova Russia
63  Ivan Grigorev & Anastasiya Semenova Russia
64  Andrey Lepikhin & Tatiana Borisovskaya Russia
64  Pavel Nikolaev & Ksenia Trutneva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}