Results from Danceforum 2011 - IDSF Youth Open Standard Friday, 08 April 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Danceforum 2011
Russia - Moscow Thursday, 07 April 2011

IDSF Youth Open Standard Friday, 08 April 2011

Final

1  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Russia
2  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Kalish Russia
3  Dmitriy Piletskiy & Vita Porshina Byelorussia
4  Leonid Akulenko & Anna Lozhkina Russia
5  Igor Akinshin & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
6  Artem Braylovskiy & Anna Surikova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [17] Daniil Kapitanov & Viktoriya Surova Russia
8  [16] Oskar Dziedzic & Klaudia Iwanska Poland
9  [12] Daniels Belugins & Marija Mihailova Latvia
9  [12] Dusan Grula & Alexandra Ksiazekova Slovakia
11  [4] Ilya Rykun & Kristina Potapova Russia
12  [3] Mikhail Zloschastev & Evgenia Derbizh Russia

Quarter-final

13  [22] Vladimir Zemskov & Darya Bulgakova Russia
14  [20] Ilya Surkov & Valeriya Davydova Russia
15  [19] Dmitriy Bayanov & Margarita Fomichenko Russia
16  [16] Ignat Zaripov & Valeriya Belozerova Russia
17  [15] Andrey Belyaev & Anna Maslova Russia
18  [13] Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
18  [13] Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Russia
18  [13] Grigoriy Mikhalkin & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia
21  [11] Ivan Khlebutin & Anastasia Solovieva Russia
22  [10] Anton Larionov & Anastasiya Bezuglova Russia
23  [9] Artem Kepper & Irina Zakharova Russia
24  [5] Aleksandr Ershov & Vera Blaginina Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [26] Dmitriy Kramarenko & Margarita Pudocheva Russia
25  [26] Evgeniy Lanchenkov & Alina Ivanova Russia
25  [26] Yaroslav Ponomarev & Yuliya Konkova Russia
28  [24] Konstantin Oshashin & Valeriya Mamulova Russia
28  [24] Vladislav Tolstikov & Natalya Prokhorenko Russia
30  [23] Ilya Bazlov & Kristina Druzhinina Russia
31  [22] Vladislav Chernyshov & Polina Ivanova Russia
32  [21] Kirill Kepper & Anastasiya Rasskazova Russia
33  [19] Aleksander Sokolov & Aleksandra Afonskaya Russia
34  [17] Dmitriy Chukanov & Anna Lopatina Russia
34  [17] Sergey Kalinin & Darya Kondrateva Russia
36  [16] Vitaliy Ludaev & Polina Sokolova Ukraine
37  [14] Aleksandr Lovrich & Milyana Lovrich Russia
38  [13] Artem Toporov & Margarita Myagkova Russia
38  [13] Vladislav Tsarev & Angelina Barkova Russia
40  [12] Kirill Kostryukov & Alena Shakhova Russia
40  [12] Petr Kulikov & Dinara Bilyalova Russia
40  [12] Artem Podolskiy & Sofya Zhilenkova Russia
43  [10] Dmitriy Lugin & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
44  [7] Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Valeriya Kulikova Russia
45  [6] Aleksandr Lopatin & Anastasiya Gornak Russia
46  [4] Anton Savchuk & Kseniya Vymyatnina Russia
47  [3] Ivan Korkovidov & Alina Gareeva Russia
47  [3] Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia

Round 1 (top 64)

49  [33] Sergej Kiselev & Darija Abuladze Russia
49  [33] Anil Tulasi & Arina Oganesova Russia
51  [32] Andrey Makeev & Anna Gonchar Russia
51  [32] Aleksey Potapov & Viktoriya Andreeva Russia
53  [30] Artem Fedorov & Darya Antonova Russia
54  [29] Jean Gueudry & Anne Vigneau France
55  [28] Artem Mironov & Ekaterina Gritskevich Russia
55  [28] Igor Pikunov & Darya Golovashkina Russia
57  [27] Stepan Tarasov & Darya Frolova Russia
58  [25] Dmitriy Shokhin & Viktoriya Mazanova Russia
59  [24] Vitaliy Belousov & Darya Antyufeva Russia
60  [23] Petar Milojkovic & Nevena Kovacevic Serbia
61  [20] Evgeniy Magilin & Olga Dragunovskaya Russia
62  [16] Igor Yudin & Kristina Lukashik Russia
63  [15] Ivan Grigorev & Anastasiya Semenova Russia
64  [13] Yuriy Ezhov & Anastasiya Vlasova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}