Results from DancefoRUm 2011 - Junior II 10 Dance Thursday, 07 April 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

DancefoRUm 2011
Russia - Moscow Thursday, 07 April 2011

Junior II 10 Dance Thursday, 07 April 2011

Final

1  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
2  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
3  Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina Russia
4  Ivan Kalinin & Kristina Stelnikova Russia
5  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Ellina Sazhina Russia
6  Stepan Mikhaylov & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Russia
7  Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Elizaveta Umrikhina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [33] Aleksey Lebedev & Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Russia
9  [28] Timofey Savchuk & Antonina Maksimova Russia
10  [21] Maksim Boychenko & Mariya Berezhnaya Russia
11  [18] Svyatoslav Anchukov & Anna Dmitrienko Russia
11  [18] Ivan Kolpaschikov & Veronika Dichka Russia
13  [17] Danila Dudin & Mariya Mikhaylova Russia
13  [17] Dmitriy Kit & Alina Dautova Russia
15  [16] Andrey Sabelnikov & Natalya Kanfer Russia

Quarter-final

16  [34] Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
16  Danila Telpukhovskiy & Sveta Ivanova Russia
18  [32] Viktor Shiryaev & Dina Zyablova Russia
19  [30] Anton Miryasov & Sofya Krupina Russia
20  [24] Anton Nasonov & Milena Barabanova Russia
21  [23] Dmitri Oleynikov & Irina Oleksyuk Russia
22  [20] Daniel Kharun & Lyubov Kukharenko Russia
23  [13] Aleksandr Zakharov & Yana Rutkovskaya Russia
24  [11] Oleg Smolin & Tatyana Katantseva Russia
24  [11] Konstantin Zamigulin & Anna Burina Russia
26  [9] Maksim Lavrikov & Elina Aksyuk Russia
27  [7] Vladimir Shashkin & Yuliya Lukyanova Russia
27  [7] Egor Starchenko & Darya Rodina Russia
29  [5] Ilya Stepanov & Yuliya Varvanina Russia

Round 1 (top 62)

30  [22] Ilya Kulakov & Karina Nikolaeva Russia
31  [8] Anton Kandaurov & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
32  [45] Gleb Sorokin & Mariya Shapkina Russia
33  [16] Aleksandr Ivanov & Yuliya Ustinenko Russia
34  [20] Ilya Vasilevskiy & Tatyana Dvoelozhkova Russia
35  [8] Denis Raev & Darya Tkachenko Russia
36  [24] Artem Makarov & Alisa Kostyuk Russia
37  [20] Gleb Gudkov & Yuliya Gaydova Russia
38  [16] Denis Utekhin & Yana Dyakonova Russia
39  [15] Nikita Laptev & Darya Dubchak Russia
39  Artem Kovalenko & Polina Sakova Russia
41  [14] Mikhail Schukin & Valeriya Semikolenova Russia
42  [12] Vladislav Bazunov & Lyubov Kolesnikova Russia
42  Roman Kvas & Anastasiya Burova Russia
44  [10] Pavel Savochkin & Regina Malova Russia
45  [1] Maksim Sumnitelnyy & Aleksandra Amador Russia
46  [21] Denis Chesnokov & Alina Volodina Russia
47  [5] Stepan Gritsay & Tatiana Kochetkova Russia
48  [3] Dmitriy Bykov & Kristina Duseeva Russia
49  [2] Vladimir Mirzaev & Karina Tagirova Russia
49  [2] Dmitriy Pryamichkin & Valeriya Suvorova Russia
51  [1] Karim Nagiev & Lala Nagieva Russia
51  [1] Ilya Zavyalov & Anastasiya Volostnykh Russia
51  [1] Gordey Zeldovich & Anastasiya Strashnova Russia
54  [20] Marat Mingalimov & Rita Ram Russia
54  [11] Vladislav Koval & Olga Novikova Russia
54  [7] Vladislav Safonov & Sayana Chemchoeva Russia
54  [6] Mikhail Fedotov & Anzhelika Nazarova Russia
54  Vladislav Kevrolikin & Anna Shushanacheva Russia
54  Daniil Knyazev & Anastasiya Sidoruk Russia
54  Evgeniy Lebedinskiy & Anna Bronnikova Russia
54  Arif Mammadov & Mira Nagiyeva Azerbaijan
54  Pavel Starostin & Valeriya Voroshilova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}