Results from DancefoRUm 2011 - Junior I Ballroom Thursday, 07 April 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

DancefoRUm 2011
Russia - Moscow Thursday, 07 April 2011

Junior I Ballroom Thursday, 07 April 2011

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Kristina Liventseva Russia
3  Ilya Senatorov & Ekaterina Panteleeva Russia
4  Nikita Panchenko & Anastasiya Akinina Russia
5  Dmitriy Erofeev & Anna Golubeva Russia
6  Mark Korotkikh & Ekaterina Avramenko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [21] Aleksej Antonov & Elizaveta Burenina Russia
8  [16] Filipp Prodanets & Mariya Kornienko Russia
9  [39] Oleg Pshenichnikov & Valeriya Yakovleva Russia
9  [14] Sergey Chekhonin & Ekaterina Masharskaya Russia
9  [14] Kirill Ivanov & Elizaveta Petukhova Russia
9  [14] Sergey Novoseltsev & Milana Chekanova Russia
13  [11] Anton Filippenko & Anna Maslova Russia

Quarter-final

14  [8] Daniil Lengesov & Elizaveta Golovko Russia
15  Ilya Khaushkin & Ekaterina Kulikova Russia
15  Sergey Tebin & Valeriya Bogomolova Russia
17  Andrey Nechaev & Diana Denisova Russia
17  Dmitriy Rodin & Darya Kashapova Russia
19  Maksim Golubev & Polina Belkina Russia
19  Konstantin Lebedev & Kseniya Kuvshinova Russia
21  Nazariy Frantsuzov & Darina Lapshina Russia
22  [53] Andrey Guselnikov & Anna Abrosimova Russia
23  Mikhail Kozhukhov & Tatyana Epimakhova Russia
24  [50] Kirill Kalinushkin & Anastasiya Kosareva Russia
25  [21] Aleksandr Borisov & Irina Kryukova Russia
25  [3] Andrey Obrezumov & Anastasiya Mudrevskaya Russia

Round 2 (top 38)

27  [15] Aleksey Nikolaenko & Lyubov Dzhioeva Russia
28  Danil Parkin & Yuliya Pavlovich Russia
29  [18] Vyacheslav Trunov & Rozaliya Panasyuk Russia
29  Nikita Morgun & Vladislava Fedotova Russia
29  Mikhail Usachev & Anastasiya Kravchenko Russia
32  Nikolay Kaskin & Polina Babochkina Russia
33  Daniil Anofrikov & Yuliya Andreychikova Russia
34  [46] Aydar Aleshin & Yuliya Nazarova Russia
35  Dmitriy Pankin & Viktoriya Polilova Russia
35  Aleksandr Udalov & Kristina Sukhova Russia
37  [33] Artem Krylov & Nataliya Sukhocheva Russia
38  [40] Kirill Kochetov & Asya Griboedova Russia

Round 1 (top 54)

39  Vasiliy Afanasev & Mariya Ermolaeva Russia
39  Artem Tikhonravov & Diana Kertova Russia
39  Artem Vinokurov & Marina Serdyukova Russia
42  [19] Andrey Kondrashov & Yuliya Bobkova Russia
43  [29] Ilya Zaykin & Dana Makarova Russia
44  Vladislav Poludennyy & Mariya Khalfun Russia
45  Igor Mikhaylovskiy & Yuliya Zhivova Russia
46  [52] Eduard Golovatenko & Yuliya Kuzmina Russia
47  Vladimir Zvarko & Elena Vorobeva Russia
48  Daniil Krivtsov & Valeriya Kuzmenko Russia
49  Mihail Fedorov & Ekaterina Tatsenko Russia
49  Kirill Trutnev & Sofya Korneva Russia
51  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Russia
52  Danil Khmelnitskiy & Olesya Klimkina Russia
53  Ilya Bychkov & Mariya Krivtsova Russia
53  Sergey Lobashinskiy & Polina Kashtanova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}