Results from DancefoRUm 2011 - Junior I Latin Friday, 08 April 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

DancefoRUm 2011
Russia - Moscow Thursday, 07 April 2011

Junior I Latin Friday, 08 April 2011

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Ilya Gavrikov & Anna Litovskikh Russia
3  Oleg Chzhen & Elena Zenfirova Russia
4  Dmitriy Erofeev & Anna Golubeva Russia
5  Nikita Panchenko & Anastasiya Akinina Russia
6  Grigoriy Rayskin & Veronika Gilmanova Russia
7  Oleg Pshenichnikov & Valeriya Yakovleva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [26] Ilya Senatorov & Ekaterina Panteleeva Russia
9  [23] Sergey Novoseltsev & Milana Chekanova Russia
10  [20] Mark Korotkikh & Ekaterina Avramenko Russia
11  [16] Konstantin Lebedev & Kseniya Kuvshinova Russia
12  [11] Sergey Chekhonin & Ekaterina Masharskaya Russia
13  [9] Ilya Rabovil & Olga Borodina Russia
14  [2] Andrey Averyanov & Anastasiya Veryaskina Russia

Quarter-final

15  [24] Aleksej Antonov & Elizaveta Burenina Russia
15  [24] Nikolay Kaskin & Polina Babochkina Russia
17  [23] Nazariy Frantsuzov & Darina Lapshina Russia
18  [22] Artiom Kuznetsov & Anna Romanova Russia
19  [21] Danil Parkin & Yuliya Pavlovich Russia
20  [20] Ilya Khaushkin & Ekaterina Kulikova Russia
21  [18] Daniil Lengesov & Elizaveta Golovko Russia
22  [17] Aleksandr Sheyn & Marina Kuklina Russia
23  [15] Sergey Tebin & Valeriya Bogomolova Russia
24  [9] Aydar Aleshin & Yuliya Nazarova Russia
25  [7] Aleksandr Borisov & Irina Kryukova Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

26  [27] Filipp Prodanets & Mariya Kornienko Russia
27  [26] Andrey Guselnikov & Anna Abrosimova Russia
27  [26] Artem Vinokurov & Marina Serdyukova Russia
29  [25] Andrey Nechaev & Diana Denisova Russia
30  [24] Artem Tikhonravov & Diana Kertova Russia
31  [22] Mikhail Kozhukhov & Tatyana Epimakhova Russia
32  [19] Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Russia
33  [18] Fedor Dukhnovskiy & Anna Pozova Russia
34  [17] Nikita Morgun & Vladislava Fedotova Russia
34  [17] Andrey Obrezumov & Anastasiya Mudrevskaya Russia
36  [16] Dmitriy Pankin & Viktoriya Polilova Russia
37  [14] Dmitriy Rodin & Darya Kashapova Russia
38  [13] Danil Khmelnitskiy & Olesya Klimkina Russia
38  [13] Aleksey Nikolaenko & Lyubov Dzhioeva Russia
40  [12] Kirill Kalinushkin & Anastasiya Kosareva Russia
41  [11] Kirill Ivanov & Elizaveta Petukhova Russia
42  [9] Daniil Anofrikov & Yuliya Andreychikova Russia
42  [9] Vladislav Poludennyy & Mariya Khalfun Russia
44  [7] Artem Krylov & Nataliya Sukhocheva Russia
44  [7] Vladimir Zvarko & Elena Vorobeva Russia
46  [5] Igor Mikhaylovskiy & Yuliya Zhivova Russia
47  [2] Eduard Golovatenko & Yuliya Kuzmina Russia
48  [1] Roman Tarakanov & Viktoriya Volosovskaya Russia
48  [1] Ilya Zaykin & Dana Makarova Russia

Round 1 (top 58)

50  [35] Kirill Kochetov & Asya Griboedova Russia
51  [32] Vasiliy Afanasev & Mariya Ermolaeva Russia
52  [31] Daniil Krivtsov & Valeriya Kuzmenko Russia
52  [31] Petr Luschenko & Ekaterina Korovkina Russia
54  [27] Kirill Trutnev & Sofya Korneva Russia
55  [25] Mihail Fedorov & Ekaterina Tatsenko Russia
56  [21] Nikita Bortakovskiy & Mariya Bulgakova Russia
57  [20] Sergey Lobashinskiy & Polina Kashtanova Russia
58  [7] Ilya Bychkov & Mariya Krivtsova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}