Results from Dancesport Festival 2012 - WDSF Senior III Open Standard Saturday, 24 November 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dancesport Festival 2012
Italy - Salsomaggiore Terme Saturday, 24 November 2012

WDSF Senior III Open Standard Saturday, 24 November 2012

Final

1  Silvio Bettinelli & Cinzia Bettinelli Italy
2  Franco Marienelli & Sabrina Sabini Italy
3  Giacomo Guglielmi & Manola Priori Italy
4  Nicola Nero & Anna Arzenton Italy
5  Sergio Gritti & Francesca Filippini Italy
6  Luciano Ceruti & Rosa Cappello Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Eliseo Lunghi & Alessandra Bertolini Italy
8  Alfredo Anselmi & Annamaria Pietrobelli Italy
8  Vittorio Guida & Fortunata Canta Italy
10  Silvano Nikpal & Elena Biagioni Italy
11  Mauro Bartoloni & Grazia Menti Italy
12  Sandro Vegni & Loretta Lulli Italy
13  Emilio Redaelli & Laura Cazzaniga Italy

Quarter-final

14  Valter Pancrazzi & Rossella Bruni Italy
15  Massimo Ceselli & Claudia Menicagli Italy
16  Angelo Brusca & Enrica Elde Italy
17  Giovanni Di Tuoro & Sandra Rampazzo Italy
18  Fiorenzo Venturi & Daniela Carugi Italy
19  Saverio De Nichilo & Conchetta Mondarini Italy
20  David Wong & Maybo Yee Canada
21  Romano Arcari & Patrizia Degradi Italy
22  Stephen Ko & Barbara Ko Canada
23  Paolo Bellugi & Liana Matteini Italy
24  Mauro Calastrini & Maria Chiodini Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Daniele Ballerini & Sandra Lazzerini Italy
25  Adriano Gilioli & Lucia Pavan Italy
25  Giuseppe Salgaro & Nicoletta Slemer Italy
28  Raffaele Bardella & Paola Piccini Italy
28  Maurizio Magli & Nicla Brussard Italy
30  Maurizio Visentin & Maria Pizzo Italy
31  Alessandro Brunetti & Sandra Castrogiovanni Italy
31  Herbert Klingler & Ursula Klingler Austria
31  Giovanni Di Liberto & Luigia Durante Italy
31  Luigi Marinelli & Anna Stingone Italy
35  Giuseppe Graziola & Roberta Manzana Italy
36  Paolo Cisamolo & Rossana Caprara Italy
36  Denis Michaud & Diane Michaud Canada
36  Piero Rummolo & Lorena Citi Italy
39  Hartmann Waldner & Margit Felderer Italy
40  Antonio Restivo & Rossella Stucchi Italy
40  Claudio Salvadorini & Franca Bencini Germany
42  Almo Aldovardi & Daniela Travi Italy
43  Ugo Bellei & Renilde D'agostino Italy
43  Ivano Visona & Sara Faccin Italy
45  Vincenzo Bianchi & Giovanna Dini Italy
45  Renato Ferrari & Mariella Civilta Italy
47  Angiolo Corsetti & Anna Finocchi Italy
48  Graziano Biagioli & Emanuela Nardini Italy

Round 1 (top 68)

49  Italiano Conti & Anna Fringuellucci Italy
50  Danilo Barbisan & Ginetta Valdiserra Italy
51  Marco Audone & Eleonora Sirugo Italy
51  Dario Basconi & Elia Leone Italy
51  Giancarlo Tinca & Vilmara Cannoni Italy
54  Piero Baragli & Daniela Cavallari Italy
54  Moreno Morbidi & Laura Paone Italy
56  Mauro Ravai & Concetta Carbone Italy
57  Salvatore Miriello & Rosa Jemma Italy
57  Natale Piero Pellicone & Maria Pucci Italy
59  Diego Merlini & Gabriella Tana Italy
59  Mauro Scamorri & Mariangela Trovo Italy
61  Carmine Bovio & Rosa Cuttone Italy
62  Giovanni Schena & Laura Donzello Italy
62  Paolo Vettorato & Nadia Coppo Italy
64  Rosario Patane & Adriana Rossi Italy
65  Alfredo Pesenti & Rosalba Ciapparelli Italy
66  Giorgio Munari & Silvana Nobili Italy
67  Roberto Corti & Biondi Loretta Italy
68  Allen Torrenueva & Lori Yip Canada
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}