Results from Diamond Cup International 2011 - IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 26 March 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Diamond Cup International 2011
Russia - Moscow Friday, 25 March 2011

IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 26 March 2011

Final

197  Dmitriy Permyakov & Yuliya Averkieva Russia
197  Valeriy Shapovalov & Anastasia Batalova Russia
199  Dmitry Vakin & Ekaterina Karunina Russia
1  Andrey Gusev & Elizaveta Cherevichnaya Russia
2  Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Selivanova Russia
3  Armen Tsaturyan & Svetlana Gudyno Russia
4  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Tina Bazokina Latvia
5  Fedor Polyanskiy & Dina Akhmetgareeva Russia
6  Vladislav Inostrantsev & Marina Nikolajeva Estonia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [21] Roman Kovgan & Angelina Sibaeva Russia
8  [19] Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Kiseleva Kazakhstan
9  [15] Albert Khadagatl & Viktoria Goroshko Russia
10  [10] Rodion Khromov & Stasa Berkopec Slovenia
10  [10] Dmitry Marchenko & Anna Voronina (aka Sheverneva) Russia
10  [10] Ivan Raditsa & Evgeniya Samoylova Russia

Quarter-final

13  [25] Vladimir Besarab & Ecaterina Petrova Moldova
14  [24] Denis Kihtenko & Galina Akopian Ukraine
15  [23] Anton Aldaev & Natalya Polukhina Russia
16  [20] David Mhitaryan & Galina Mhitaryan Ukraine
17  [15] Pavel Silantev & Irina Samoylova Russia
18  [14] Roman Denisenko & Tamara Prochnova Russia
18  [14] Ruslan Khayrullin & Anna Shadrina Russia
20  [9] Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
21  [8] Nikolai Mikadze & Yana Novikova Russia
22  [7] Mikhail Radionov & Irina Bolshakova Russia
22  [7] Anton Seleznev & Lyubov Gabbasova Russia
22  [7] Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse Estonia
25  [4] Nikolai Elizariev & Olga Nikolajeva Russia

Round 4 (top 54)

26  [24] Tigran Akinyan & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
27  [22] Nikolay Andruschenko & Darya Seyko Russia
27  [22] Fuad Dadashev & Yuliya Gusarova Russia
29  [21] Roman Kopnin & Olga Cherepanova Russia
29  [21] Egor Petrov & Kseniya Lukyanova Russia
31  [20] Vyacheslav Benko & Elena Klepikova Russia
31  [20] Roman Shatrov & Svetlana Chebotareva Russia
33  [18] Dmitriy Cheshaev & Yuliya Cheshaeva (aka Samoylova) Russia
33  [18] Aleksandr Muratov & Svetlana Slivinskaya Russia
35  [16] Ivan Sizintsev & Kristina Beregova Russia
35  [16] Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Russia
37  [15] Aleksandr Shmonin & Mariya Kolmakova Russia
38  [14] Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Russia
39  [13] Dmitriy Parfenov & Polina Sinitsyna Russia
39  [13] Aleksandr Rodygin & Elena Kochneva Russia
41  [12] Anton Korolenko & Knarik Erkanyan Russia
41  [12] Ivan Malkov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
43  [11] Ilya Kharlamov & Ekaterina Ovchinnikova Russia
43  [11] Evgeniy Shekhovtsov & Natalya Ivanova Russia
45  [10] Mikhail Khmel & Dilyara Bliznyuk Russia
46  [9] Edgar Kokoev & Natalya Berendakova Russia
46  [9] Ilia Savinov & Dana Zakirova Russia
48  [8] Sergey Minaev & Angelina Troshina Russia
49  [7] Aleksandr Safiullin & Elena Komkova Russia
50  [4] Vadim Antsiferov & Mariya Chekulaeva Russia
51  [3] Mikhail Karbainov & Daria Mordik Russia

Round 3 (top 99)

52  [22] Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russia
52  [22] Evgeni Savatin & Anna Barsukova Russia
52  [22] Vladimir Shkural & Alevtina Malenina Russia
55  [21] Igor Gorshenev & Olesya Nikishina Russia
55  [21] Aleksandr Plotnikov & Vladlena Rybakova Russia
55  [21] Robert Veskus & Kristiina Prants Estonia
58  [20] Evgeny Lazarev & Elena Chernykh Russia
58  [20] Ilya Tokarev & Dina Valiullina Russia
60  [19] Aleksandr Kartashov & Elena Kolyubakina Russia
60  [19] Artem Kristya & Alina Kolesnik Russia
62  [18] Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Russia
62  [18] Ilia Feldman & Irina Ivanova Russia
64  [17] Alexey Baykov & Ekaterina Telnova Russia
64  [17] Alfred Makhmuradzhaev & Yanina Akimova Russia
66  [16] Aleksei Vlasov & Kristina Sharova Russia
67  [15] Denis Mironov & Elena Malyanova Russia
67  [15] Nikita Pivov & Antonina Zhukova Russia
69  [14] Sergey Katkov & Irina Mirsaetova Russia
69  [14] Andrey Romanovskiy & Irina Polovikova Russia
69  [14] Georgiy Sevastyanov & Darya Arkhipova Russia
72  [13] Sergey Anurichev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
72  [13] Artashes Oganian & Anastasiya Shkarpetko Russia
72  [13] Evgeniy Polyakov & Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Russia
72  [13] Vadim Tarasov & Vitalina Smirnova Russia
76  [12] Oleg Gerasimov & Darya Redkina Russia
76  [12] Andrey Trubaenko & Olga Chivozertseva Russia
78  [11] Ilya Batov & Anna Shafranova Russia
78  [11] Adam Lu & Angela Yang Taiwan
78  [11] Ivan Moskalev & Tatiana Raskostova Russia
78  [11] Dmitriy Staev & Ekaterina Rymar Russia
82  [10] Nikita Borisov & Karina Bezdetochnaya Russia
82  [10] Sergey Kumskov & Alevtina Likhacheva Russia
84  [9] Mikhail Bogoslavtsev & Maria Smolnikova Russia
84  [9] Ilya Dementev & Kristina Krukhmaleva Russia
84  [9] Stanislav Shteynberg & Olga Baltser Russia
84  [9] Andrey Sviridov & Anna Babchenko Russia
84  [9] Pavel Udin & Anastasiya Mitchenkova Russia
84  [9] Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Kseniya Abrosimova Russia
90  [8] Eduard Khayrulin & Svetlana Karavaeva Russia
90  [8] Yuriy Smirnov & Aleksandra Pak Russia
92  [7] Andrey Bordachuk & Nadezhda Grekova Russia
92  [7] Yan Maksimenkov & Kseniya Brichka Russia
92  [7] Adel Shangaraev & Veronika Nurieva Russia
95  [6] Pavel Shishov & Viktoriya Kharitonova Russia
96  [4] Daniil Ukhin & Svetlana Mineeva Russia

Round 2 (top 137)

97  [35] Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Kalish Russia
97  [35] Artem Novikov & Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russia
97  [35] Aleksandr Reva & Darya Savanova Russia
100  [34] Ilkham Baybulatov & Ekaterina Karbaeva Russia
100  [34] Vyacheslav Chernyaev & Viktoriya Abramova Russia
100  [34] Nikolay Isaev & Ekaterina Mishina Russia
100  [34] Ilia Ivanov & Mariya Gorodilova Russia
100  [34] Andrey Laskin & Darya Kolosova Russia
100  [34] Stanislav Ulanovskiy & Mariya Zykova Russia
106  [33] Konstantin Klimenko & Elena Likirichenko Russia
106  [33] Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
108  [32] Aleksey Metkin & Marina Aleksandrova Russia
108  [32] Ivan Sovetov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
108  [32] Sergey Ternovskikh & Valeriya Afanaseva Russia
111  [30] Rodion Fomin & Daria Belova Russia
112  [29] Semen Zenkin & Alina Vorontsova Russia
113  [28] Artem Cherkashin & Elena Solomatova Russia
113  [28] Denis Markov & Aleksandra Gorbunova Russia
113  [28] Viktor Shkarivskiy & Darya Lopatina Russia
113  [28] Anton Shtabnov & Svetlana Kharlamova Russia
117  [26] Sergey Amelin & Kseniya Koval Russia
117  [26] Sergey Chekhranov & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
117  [26] Nikolay Gutenev & Ekaterina Guteneva Russia
120  [24] Evgeniy Borisov & Viktoriya Ibragimova Russia
120  [24] Kirill Chernyaev & Valentina Raskina Russia
120  [24] Alexey Korablev & Elena Guseva Russia
120  [24] Ilya Matyukhin & Anna Afanasyeva Russia
120  [24] Aleksey Shirokov & Alena Bodnarchuk Russia
120  [24] Nikita Trishkin & Mariya Makarkina Russia
126  [23] Daniil Tischenko & Ekaterina Kotovschikova Russia
126  [23] Roman Yakushin & Mariya Novikova Russia
128  [21] Aleksey Laptev & Alena Krokhina Russia
129  [17] Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia
129  [17] Kirill Zaruba & Yelena Borovskaya Ukraine
131  [31] Ilya Kirshak & Natalya Tikhonova Russia
131  [31] Stanislav Kravchenko & Marina Fritsler Russia
131  [31] Ivan Tsvetkov & Anastasiya Zhuravleva Russia
131  [14] Nikolay Gapon & Varvara Tataurschikova Russia

Round 1 (top 200)

134  [30] Anton Abramenkov & Natalya Petryakova Russia
134  [30] Artem Gaevskiy & Olga Abrazhevich Byelorussia
134  [30] Nikita Grigorevskij & Anastasiya Baykaeva Russia
137  [29] Aleksey Alekseev & Anastasiya Fedotova Russia
137  [29] Andrey Loginov & Ekaterina Kozhina Russia
139  [28] Beka Belkaniya & Kseniya Skuratova Russia
140  [27] Alexandr Grinvald & Evgenia Kartavina Russia
140  [27] Sergey Kozaderov & Margarita Amosova Russia
142  [26] Sergey Kolesnikov & Alina Mekhraban Russia
142  [26] Danil Polnomochnykh & Mariya Efimova Russia
142  [26] Pavel Savchenko & Tatyana Shirokikh Russia
145  [25] Nikita Antipov & Madina Tsopanova Russia
145  [25] Anton Larionov & Anastasiya Bezuglova Russia
147  [24] Yuriy Abushinov & Elena Zhikhareva Russia
147  [24] Kirill Aksenov & Kseniya Prokusheva Russia
147  [24] Vyacheslav Chernyshov & Olga Nikolaeva Russia
147  [24] Igor Gorshkov & Anastasiya Razheva Russia
147  [24] Aleksandr Supyrev & Olga Esina Russia
152  [23] Aleksey Bykov & Dina Adilova Russia
152  [23] Evgeniy Sobolev & Kseniya Loshkareva Russia
154  [22] Aleksandr Aleshin & Irina Aleshina Russia
154  [22] Evgeniy Berlyakov & Dariya Zhukova Russia
154  [22] Denis Ivanov & Elvira Azisova Russia
154  [22] Vitaliy Safronov & Veronika Nelyubina Russia
154  [22] German Strelkov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russia
159  [21] Anton Baksheev & Anzhelika Marushko Russia
159  [21] Maksim Dolgopol & Polina Petrik Russia
159  [21] Nikita Khateev & Valeria Titkova Russia
159  [21] Albert Shakirzyanov & Elizaveta Fattakhova Russia
159  [21] Artem Skripko & Liliya Nedopekina Russia
164  [20] Vladislav Otdelkin & Alla Otdelkina Russia
165  [18] Roman Bogatyrev & Anna Polyakova Russia
165  [18] Artur Piskunov & Alina Kashaeva Russia
165  [18] Farit Shafigullin & Irina Oleynik Russia
165  [18] Oleg Velikanov & Karina Dyachenko Russia
169  [17] Timofey Kudryavtsev & Elena Moldovanova Russia
169  [17] Roman Slavyanskiy & Marina Starkova Russia
171  [16] Boris Filippov & Anastasiya Tkachenko Russia
171  [16] Ilya Lubskiy & Mariya Poltorak Russia
171  [16] Albert Rakhimgulov & Ekaterina Yakovenko Russia
171  [16] Andrey Zakharov & Klavdiya Mochalova Russia
175  [15] Vladimir Tochmin & Polina Dashina Russia
176  [14] Artem Ponomarev & Anna Zamyatina Russia
177  [13] Vyacheslav Aladinskiy & Evgenia Chernobaeva Russia
177  [13] Igor Grigorash & Tatiana Kostina Russia
177  [13] Ivan Petov & Nadira Espolova Russia
177  [13] Evgeniy Sadkovskiy & Anastasiya Lukasheva Russia
181  [12] Aleksandr Lukyanov & Anastasiya Moskovko Russia
182  [11] Vitaliy Nechaev & Darya Kalugina Russia
183  [10] Vadim Cheremnykh & Ekaterina Dyakova Russia
183  [10] Vasily Chulkov & Maria Chernik Russia
183  [10] Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
186  [9] Konstantin Piskovatsky & Anastasia Zamalova Russia
187  [8] Sergey Kalinin & Darya Kondrateva Russia
187  [8] Igor Pikunov & Darya Golovashkina Russia
187  [8] Vladimir Zorin & Natalia Beloshapko Russia
190  [7] Artur Khayrullin & Ellina Shakirova Russia
190  [7] Zakhar Korolev & Anastasiya Pugacheva Russia
190  [7] Pavel Lesnichenko & Maria Karnetskikh Russia
190  [7] Ruslan Vurm & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russia
194  [6] Igor Davydov & Anastasiya Rybina Russia
195  [5] Nikita Boenko & Yuliya Stakheeva Russia
195  [5] Nikita Tarasov & Valeriya Sitnichenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}