Results from Diamond Cup International 2011 - IDSF Open Standard Sunday, 27 March 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Diamond Cup International 2011
Russia - Moscow Friday, 25 March 2011

IDSF Open Standard Sunday, 27 March 2011

Final

193  Ruslan Vurm & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russia
194  Nikita Nebukin & Kseniya Tarasyan Russia
1  Daniil Ulanov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
2  Alexey Glukhov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
3  Igor Kruglov & Anna Aseeva Russia
4  Timur Imametdinov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
5  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Russia
6  Artem Terekhov & Olga Morozova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [24] Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
8  [19] Andrei Motyl & Diana Korotina Estonia
9  [13] Filipp Borisenok & Nadezhda Rukhlova Russia
9  [13] Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
11  [11] Mikhail Grebenyuk & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
12  [6] Maksim Parshin & Tetyana Revun Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  [25] Denis Bulanov & Yuliya Pyrkhova Slovakia
13  [25] Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
15  [24] Sergey Klyuev & Ella Naumova Russia
16  [23] Kirill Pavlov & Anna Argun Russia
17  [22] Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
18  [21] Ruslan Polovandoshvili & Viktoriya Burnos Byelorussia
19  [17] Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
20  [15] Eduard Borodov & Ekaterina Utkina Russia
21  [12] Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
22  [10] Marat Khannanov & Lilya Yagudina Russia
23  [7] Georgiy Sevastyanov & Darya Arkhipova Russia
24  [5] Anton Silantev & Olga Akopova Russia

Round 4 (top 51)

25  [27] Vladimir Besarab & Ecaterina Petrova Moldova
26  [25] Vladislav Bogoslov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
27  [23] Yuri Dasov & Irina Averina Russia
27  [23] Vladislav Liman & Ekaterina Malyavkina Russia
27  [23] Andrey Papaev & Darya Muksinova Russia
30  [21] Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Kseniya Abrosimova Russia
31  [17] Igor Kozlov & Olga Kuznetsova Russia
31  [17] Mark Volynschikov & Ekaterina Khomik Russia
33  [13] Sergey Katkov & Irina Mirsaetova Russia
34  [12] Mikhail Karbainov & Daria Mordik Russia
34  [12] Ivan Turbasov & Viktoriya Gunko Russia
36  [11] Sergey Anurichev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
36  [11] Pavel Miryasov & Irina Dobryakova Russia
38  [10] Adel Gumerov & Natalya Savinkova Russia
38  [10] Mikhail Strelnikov & Anna Trusova Russia
38  [10] Aleksei Vlasov & Kristina Sharova Russia
41  [9] Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Russia
41  [9] Ilya Mirgorodskiy & Anna Storozheva Russia
41  [9] Yaroslav Ponomarev & Yuliya Konkova Russia
41  [9] Denis Vazhenin & Zhanna Simonova Russia
45  [8] Dmitriy Vorobev & Anna Kharitonova Russia
46  [7] Aleksandr Shelyubskiy & Yuliya Belova Russia
47  [6] Sergey Ternovskikh & Valeriya Afanaseva Russia
48  [4] Aleksandr Shirenin & Alfiya Fakhrutdinova Russia
49  [2] Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Russia

Round 3 (top 104)

50  [25] Artem Cherkashin & Elena Solomatova Russia
50  [25] Viktor Kurenkov & Natalya Makarova Russia
52  [22] Aleksandr Khrapov & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia
52  [22] Anton Kirpischikov & Anastasiya Mikheeva Russia
52  [22] Ivan Moskalev & Tatiana Raskostova Russia
55  [21] Andrey Prizentsov & Alina Kovalenko Russia
55  [21] Robert Veskus & Kristiina Prants Estonia
57  [20] Aleksey Dolotov & Margarita Apashkina Russia
57  [20] Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva Russia
59  [19] Petr Gorbienko & Darya Kopkova Russia
59  [19] Nikolay Isaev & Ekaterina Mishina Russia
59  [19] Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russia
62  [17] Yakov Ponomarenko & Yuliya Ponomarenko Russia
63  [16] Mikhail Efremov & Irina Ivakina Russia
63  [16] Maksim Khoptyar & Yuliya Mitrokhina Russia
65  [15] Sergey Koshkin & Mariya Mochalova Russia
65  [15] Aleksey Lazarev & Elena Matveyuk Russia
67  [14] Pavel Udin & Anastasiya Mitchenkova Russia
67  [14] Artem Vinogradov & Alina Vorobeva Russia
69  [13] Artem Novikov & Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russia
69  [13] Artashes Oganian & Anastasiya Shkarpetko Russia
71  [12] Andrea D'onofrio & Olga Romanenko Italy
71  [12] Ivan Komarov & Anastasiya Alekhina Russia
71  [12] Gennadiy Kotelevets & Ekaterina Kovaleva Russia
71  [12] Timofey Kulikov & Darya Gutselenko Russia
71  [12] Dmitri Pakhomov & Evgenia Sokolova Russia
76  [11] Vladislav Chernyshov & Polina Ivanova Russia
76  [11] Sergey Mikhalkov & Elena Filippova Russia
78  [10] Stanislav Semenov & Darya Bezmenova Russia
78  [10] Andrey Shmatov & Ekaterina Khomyakova Russia
80  [9] Ilya Kabachiy & Olga Puzanova Russia
80  [9] Pavel Kokhanovskiy & Darya Koshutina Russia
80  [9] Yuriy Smirnov & Aleksandra Pak Russia
80  [9] Nikita Trishkin & Mariya Makarkina Russia
80  [9] Maksim Zimin & Elina Novikova Russia
85  [8] Evgeniy Berlyakov & Dariya Zhukova Russia
85  [8] Sergey Guskov & Alevtina Naumova Russia
85  [8] Aleksandr Supyrev & Gadelya Tukhvatullina Russia
88  [7] Maksim Bykov & Olesya Podshivalova Russia
88  [7] Anton Larionov & Anastasiya Bezuglova Russia
88  [7] Ilya Lubskiy & Mariya Poltorak Russia
91  [6] Andrey Knizel & Anastasiya Timofeeva Russia
91  [6] Dmitry Revin & Polina Kuzovleva Russia
91  [6] Aleksey Sokhin & Yuliya Grevtsova Russia
91  [6] Aleksandr Supyrev & Olga Esina Russia
95  [5] Vasiliy Ketskalo & Ilona Gaydukevich Byelorussia
95  [5] Vitaliy Shashkin & Natalya Denisova Russia
95  [5] Mark Udintsev & Anastasiya Bubchikova Russia
98  [4] Artem Kepper & Irina Zakharova Russia
99  [3] Aleksey Bykov & Dina Adilova Russia
99  [3] Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
101  [2] Pavel Dobroserdov & Tatiana Dutchak Russia
102  Boris Sorokin & Anna Truhan Russia

Round 2 (top 135)

103  [31] Dmitriy Barkhatov & Kseniya Yakovleva Russia
103  [31] Sergey Sharov & Maria Shkreptienko Russia
103  [31] Egor Sinkin & Elizaveta Volkova Russia
106  [29] Vladimir Filimontsev & Anna Lebedeva Russia
106  [29] Kaspar Mätas & Kaisa Lepik Estonia
106  [29] Anton Shaltin & Anastasiya Bormotova Russia
109  [28] Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
109  [28] Ivan Nigmatulin & Diana Kim Russia
109  [28] Artem Toporov & Margarita Myagkova Russia
112  [26] Sergey Chekhranov & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
112  [26] Anton Datsyuk & Polina Merkelova Russia
112  [26] Evgeni Mosalev & Tatiana Belousova Russia
112  [26] Nikita Petukhov & Veronika Novikova Russia
116  [25] Sultan Sultanov & Aziza Madzhidova Uzbekistan
117  [24] Vyacheslav Chernyshov & Olga Nikolaeva Russia
117  [24] Aleksey Gorbunov & Darya Tatarnikova Russia
119  [23] Kirill Aksenov & Kseniya Prokusheva Russia
119  [23] Kirill Banatin & Anastasiya Nyrkova Russia
119  [23] Kirill Barannikov & Elena Pyatina Russia
122  [21] Vladislav Bozhko & Sofya Pechenkina Russia
122  [21] Artem Fedorov & Darya Antonova Russia
122  [21] Sergey Nekoval & Elena Vasilovskaya Russia
122  [21] Aleksey Shirokov & Alena Bodnarchuk Russia
126  [19] Fedor Patutinskiy & Yuliya Slobodchuk Russia
127  [18] Mikhail Avramenko & Inna Fedeneva Russia
127  [18] Sergey Efremov & Diana Nurulina Russia
129  [14] German Strelkov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russia
130  [11] Pavel Alekseev & Mariya Gribkova Russia
130  [11] Pavel Gusarov & Anastasia Uvarova Russia
130  [11] Alexei Nestruev & Adeliya Kadyrova Russia
130  [11] Aleksey Odintsov & Anfisa Odintsova Russia

Round 1 (top 194)

134  [33] Nikita Tarasov & Valeriya Sitnichenko Russia
134  [33] Vladimir Zorin & Natalia Beloshapko Russia
136  [32] Evgeniy Denisov & Darya Kuldoshina Russia
136  [32] Kirill Kepper & Anastasiya Rasskazova Russia
138  [31] Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
138  [31] Dmitriy Kramarenko & Margarita Pudocheva Russia
138  [31] Farit Shafigullin & Irina Oleynik Russia
138  [31] Vladimir Vukolov & Valeria Kliuchareva Russia
142  [30] Roman Bikbulatov & Rimma Khazigaleeva Russia
142  [30] Alexey Korablev & Elena Guseva Russia
142  [30] Dmitriy Krivosheev & Sofya Mikhaylova Russia
142  [30] Dmitriy Yakovlev & Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russia
146  [29] Aleksey Laptev & Alena Krokhina Russia
146  [29] Albert Shakirzyanov & Elizaveta Fattakhova Russia
146  [29] Dmitriy Tolchenov & Viktoriya Bartseva Russia
149  [28] Sergey Kalinin & Darya Kondrateva Russia
150  [27] Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia
151  [26] Evgeniy Filatov & Yuliya Cherepennikova Russia
151  [26] Artem Shipilov & Julia Movshina Russia
153  [25] Anton Buneev & Alena Posysaeva Russia
153  [25] Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
155  [24] Arseniy Besedin & Olga Pakhomova Russia
155  [24] Sergey Filatov & Ekaterina Magaeva Russia
155  [24] Eduard Mineev & Irina Botalova Russia
155  [24] Aleksey Sapozhkin & Darya Uraeva Russia
159  [23] Sergey Kozaderov & Margarita Amosova Russia
159  [23] Timofey Kudryavtsev & Elena Moldovanova Russia
159  [23] Anton Uspenskiy & Darya Yuzhakova Russia
162  [22] Mikhail Bobrov & Tatyana Zavyazkina Russia
163  [21] Artem Ponomarev & Anna Zamyatina Russia
164  [20] Rinat Gayfutdinov & Elena Khramova Russia
164  [20] Ivan Kovalev & Diana Shmidt Russia
164  [20] Ruslan Kryvonogov & Yola Borodych Russia
167  [19] Maksim Filippov & Aleksandra Glazyrina Russia
167  [19] Andrey Pavlov & Elizaveta Demyanova Russia
169  [18] Oleg Maksimov & Marina Kruglikova Russia
170  [17] Dmitriy Mikaya & Olga Kireeva Russia
170  [17] Vitaliy Nechaev & Darya Kalugina Russia
172  [16] Ilya Tikhonov & Mariya Chernukho Russia
172  [16] Vladimir Tochmin & Polina Dashina Russia
174  [14] Adam Lu & Angela Yang Taiwan
175  [13] Roman Krasnolobov & Anastasiya Nepomnyaschaya Russia
176  [12] Vladislav Samarskiy & Aleksandra Mironova Russia
176  [12] Alexandr Vasilievsky & Evgenia Shatilova Russia
178  [11] Dmitriy Buz & Inna Toropova Russia
178  [11] Semen Chaunin & Natalia Lankina Russia
180  [10] Evgeniy Sadkovskiy & Anastasiya Lukasheva Russia
180  [10] Daniil Tischenko & Ekaterina Kotovschikova Russia
180  [10] Nikita Tychinin & Veronika Rudaya Russia
183  [9] Nikolay Bubnov & Ekaterina Lysykh Russia
184  [8] Timofey Sychev & Anastasiya Scherbakova Russia
185  [7] Anton Aleshkin & Yuliya Kataridi Russia
185  [7] Nikita Antipov & Madina Tsopanova Russia
187  [6] Vitaliy Safronov & Veronika Nelyubina Russia
188  [5] Vitaliy Burtsev & Irina Khlopushina Russia
188  [5] Andrey Pecherskiy & Elena Kadash Ukraine
188  [5] Valeriy Shapovalov & Anastasia Batalova Russia
191  [4] Vyacheslav Berendakov & Elena Zaglubotskaya Russia
191  [4] Yaroslav Sapelkin & Mariya Chernyshova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}