Results from Diamond Cup International 2011 - IDSF Open Under 21 Latin Friday, 25 March 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Diamond Cup International 2011
Russia - Moscow Friday, 25 March 2011

IDSF Open Under 21 Latin Friday, 25 March 2011

Final

1  Vladimir Vasilevich & Anna Magdeeva Russia
2  Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
3  Vladimir Besarab & Ecaterina Petrova Moldova
4  Aleksandr Mikhalkov & Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia
5  Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Russia
6  Aleksey Dolgushin & Anastasiya Mashtakova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [20] Filipp Zholudev & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
8  [17] Aleksandr Rodygin & Elena Kochneva Russia
9  [16] Dmitriy Parfenov & Polina Sinitsyna Russia
10  [11] Vladislav Ulyankin & Viktoriya Nechay Russia
11  [8] Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Russia
12  [5] Denis Mironov & Elena Malyanova Russia

Quarter-final

13  [21] Artem Gaevskiy & Olga Abrazhevich Byelorussia
13  [21] Nikita Klyuchko & Tamara Bunatyan Russia
13  [21] Sergey Minaev & Angelina Troshina Russia
16  [20] Aleksandr Kartashov & Elena Kolyubakina Russia
17  [19] Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Latvia
18  [18] Vadim Antsiferov & Mariya Chekulaeva Russia
19  [15] Aleksej Romanchuk & Mariya Savushkina Russia
20  [14] Dmitriy Bredikhin & Anna Dergunova Russia
20  [14] Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Russia
22  [12] Alfred Makhmuradzhaev & Yanina Akimova Russia
22  [12] Georgiy Oganyan & Darya Shirokikh Russia
24  [10] Dmitriy Chopenko & Polina Rumyantseva Russia
25  [3] Sergey Balabanov & Polina Maksina Russia

Round 3 (top 52)

26  [21] Nikita Borisov & Karina Bezdetochnaya Russia
26  [21] Igor Gorshenev & Olesya Nikishina Russia
26  [21] Aleksey Logutov & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russia
29  [20] Dmitriy Ozhogin & Alina Sharonova Russia
29  [20] Albert Shakirzyanov & Elizaveta Fattakhova Russia
29  [20] Dmitriy Staev & Ekaterina Rymar Russia
32  [18] Ivan Sovetov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
32  [18] Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Kseniya Abrosimova Russia
34  [17] Anton Filippov & Darya Ryazanova Russia
34  [17] Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russia
34  [17] Yan Maksimenkov & Kseniya Brichka Russia
34  [17] Aleksandr Reva & Darya Savanova Russia
38  [16] Robert Veskus & Kristiina Prants Estonia
38  [16] Evgeniy Vinogradov & Yuliya Ganina Russia
40  [15] Sultan Sultanov & Aziza Madzhidova Uzbekistan
40  [15] Andrey Trubaenko & Olga Chivozertseva Russia
42  [13] Sergey Grigorev & Arina Lobasheva Russia
42  [13] Pavel Udin & Anastasiya Mitchenkova Russia
42  [13] Oleg Yakushev & Viktoriya Masnova Russia
45  [12] Stanislav Ulanovskiy & Mariya Zykova Russia
46  [11] Roman Shvets & Polina Ledrova Russia
47  [9] Anton Shtabnov & Svetlana Kharlamova Russia
47  [9] Egor Sidorov & Inna Kupreeva Russia
49  [8] Andrey Pegin & Alena Sudnitsyna Russia
50  [7] Viktor Shkarivskiy & Darya Lopatina Russia
51  [5] Oleg Gerasimov & Darya Redkina Russia
51  [5] Aleksandr Merkulov & Anastasi Krestyanova Russia

Round 2 (top 82)

53  [26] Ilya Matyukhin & Anna Afanasyeva Russia
53  [26] Ivan Mitichkin & Polina Dodonova Russia
55  [25] Vladislav Bozhko & Sofya Pechenkina Russia
55  [25] Evgeniy Polyakov & Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Russia
57  [24] Aleksey Degtyarev & Anastasiya Novikova Russia
58  [23] Mikhail Odegov & Mariya Scherbatykh Russia
58  [23] Kirill Zaruba & Yelena Borovskaya Ukraine
60  [22] Stanislav Kravchenko & Marina Fritsler Russia
61  [21] Ilya Kirshak & Natalya Tikhonova Russia
62  [20] Roman Slavyanskiy & Marina Starkova Russia
63  [19] Evgeniy Borisov & Viktoriya Ibragimova Russia
63  [19] Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Russia
65  [18] Ivan Tsvetkov & Anastasiya Zhuravleva Russia
65  [18] Vladimir Zemskov & Darya Bulgakova Russia
67  [17] Sergey Bystrov & Anna Morozova Russia
67  [17] Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
67  [17] Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia
70  [16] Aleksandr Slezin & Diana Rodionova Russia
71  [15] Andrey Chulanov & Alina Saratova Russia
71  [15] Andrey Zakharov & Klavdiya Mochalova Russia
73  [14] Anton Baksheev & Anzhelika Marushko Russia
73  [14] Pavel Kokhanovskiy & Darya Koshutina Russia
73  [14] Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
73  [14] Vyacheslav Saltykov & Evgeniya Shinkorenko Russia
73  [14] Alexander Skvortsov & Yuliya Novotorova Russia
78  [12] Vladimir Filimontsev & Anna Lebedeva Russia
79  [10] Artem Ponomarev & Anna Zamyatina Russia
80  [7] Pavel Savchenko & Tatyana Shirokikh Russia
81  [6] Farit Shafigullin & Irina Oleynik Russia
82  [3] Nikolay Gapon & Varvara Tataurschikova Russia

Round 1 (top 129)

83  [30] Kirill Aksenov & Kseniya Prokusheva Russia
84  [29] Evgeniy Berlyakov & Dariya Zhukova Russia
84  [29] Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
84  [29] Dmitriy Kuvshinov & Kristina Kuveneva Russia
84  [29] Kaspar Mätas & Kaisa Lepik Estonia
84  [29] Mark Nabokov & Aleksandra Kovaleva Russia
89  [28] Sergey Amelin & Kseniya Koval Russia
89  [28] Denis Markov & Aleksandra Gorbunova Russia
89  [28] Stanislav Pavlov & Anna Antonyuk Russia
92  [27] Nikolay Chistov & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
92  [27] Roman Mityushenkov & Tatyana Loginova Russia
92  [27] Artur Piskunov & Alina Kashaeva Russia
92  [27] Aleksey Zakharin & Elena Krivosheeva Russia
96  [26] Zakhar Schegolev & Darya Rybina Russia
97  [25] Maksim Dolgopol & Polina Petrik Russia
97  [25] Daniil Tischenko & Ekaterina Kotovschikova Russia
99  [24] Vyacheslav Chernyshov & Olga Nikolaeva Russia
99  [24] Nikita Khateev & Valeria Titkova Russia
99  [24] Danil Polnomochnykh & Mariya Efimova Russia
99  [24] Aleksey Shirokov & Alena Bodnarchuk Russia
103  [23] Dmitriy Chukanov & Anna Lopatina Russia
103  [23] Dmitriy Yakovlev & Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russia
105  [22] Dementiy Fedirko & Oksana Kononova Russia
105  [22] Anatoliy Skvortsov & Alena Prischepova Russia
105  [22] Evgeniy Sobolev & Kseniya Loshkareva Russia
108  [20] Vadim Cheremnykh & Ekaterina Dyakova Russia
108  [20] Ilya Garanin & Albina Demina Russia
110  [19] Artem Fedorov & Darya Antonova Russia
110  [19] Aleksandr Kravtsov & Darya Matyunina Russia
112  [18] Nikita Antipov & Madina Tsopanova Russia
112  [18] Daniil Egorenko & Maria Milyuchenko Russia
114  [17] Ivan Petov & Nadira Espolova Russia
115  [16] German Shvetsov & Arina Biketova Russia
116  [15] Vitaliy Nechaev & Darya Kalugina Russia
117  [12] Artem Pogudin & Arina Sokolova Russia
118  [11] Artur Khayrullin & Ellina Shakirova Russia
119  [10] Vladimir Tochmin & Polina Dashina Russia
120  [9] Vyacheslav Aladinskiy & Evgenia Chernobaeva Russia
121  [8] Ilya Lubskiy & Mariya Poltorak Russia
121  [8] Mikhail Urmanov & Evgeniya Markova Russia
123  [7] Roman Bogatyrev & Anna Polyakova Russia
123  [7] Artemiy Burdin & Inessa Avakova Russia
123  [7] Roman Silin & Uliana Sheremetyeva Russia
126  [6] Pavel Trofimov & Polina Fayn Russia
127  [4] Sergey Kalinin & Darya Kondrateva Russia
128  [3] Eduard Khadiev & Angelina Bogdanova Russia
129  [2] Andrey Smirnov & Mariya Khodakova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}