Results from Diamond Cup International 2011 - IDSF Open Under 21 Standard Friday, 25 March 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Diamond Cup International 2011
Russia - Moscow Friday, 25 March 2011

IDSF Open Under 21 Standard Friday, 25 March 2011

Final

1  Karlis Treijs & Anastasiya Krivosheeva Latvia
2  Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
3  Mikhail Grebenyuk & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
4  Aleksandr Borisov & Yanina Yakubova Russia
5  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
6  Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Kseniya Abrosimova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [27] Vadim Maslov & Mariya Barabanova Russia
8  [13] Vladlen Kravchenko & Aigerim Toktarova Kazakhstan
9  [11] Robert Veskus & Kristiina Prants Estonia
10  [7] Aleksandr Klimkin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
10  [7] Vladislav Liman & Ekaterina Malyavkina Russia
12  [6] Roman Mityushenkov & Tatyana Loginova Russia

Quarter-final

13  [22] Ivan Levin & Irina Skulkina Russia
13  [22] Artashes Oganian & Anastasiya Shkarpetko Russia
15  [21] Andrey Prizentsov & Alina Kovalenko Russia
16  [19] Ilya Bazlov & Kristina Druzhinina Russia
17  [18] Egor Sidorov & Inna Kupreeva Russia
18  [17] Gennadiy Kotelevets & Ekaterina Kovaleva Russia
18  [17] Yaroslav Ponomarev & Yuliya Konkova Russia
20  [16] Vladimir Zemskov & Darya Bulgakova Russia
21  [10] Andrey Belyaev & Anna Maslova Russia
22  [7] Ignat Zaripov & Valeriya Belozerova Russia
23  [6] Aleksandr Khrapov & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia
24  [3] Andrey Chulanov & Alina Saratova Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

25  [26] Vitaliy Shashkin & Natalya Denisova Russia
26  [25] Artem Chursin & Maria Terekhina Russia
26  [25] Maksim Zimin & Elina Novikova Russia
28  [24] Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Russia
29  [23] Kaspar Mätas & Kaisa Lepik Estonia
29  [23] Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Russia
31  [20] Petr Gorbienko & Darya Kopkova Russia
32  [19] Evgeniy Berlyakov & Dariya Zhukova Russia
32  [19] Maksim Khoptyar & Yuliya Mitrokhina Russia
32  [19] Andrey Knizel & Anastasiya Timofeeva Russia
35  [18] Mark Udintsev & Anastasiya Bubchikova Russia
36  [14] Egor Sinkin & Elizaveta Volkova Russia
37  [12] Sultan Sultanov & Aziza Madzhidova Uzbekistan
38  [10] Ilya Lubskiy & Mariya Poltorak Russia
38  [10] Mikhail Nazarov & Sabina Khasieva Russia
38  [10] Ivan Nigmatulin & Diana Kim Russia
41  [8] Aleksey Fomin & Olga Orlova Russia
42  [7] Artem Shipilov & Julia Movshina Russia
43  [6] Vladimir Filimontsev & Anna Lebedeva Russia
43  [6] Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Elena Grigoreva Russia
45  [5] Mikhail Avramenko & Inna Fedeneva Russia
46  [4] Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
47  [3] Aleksey Shirokov & Alena Bodnarchuk Russia
48  Farit Shafigullin & Irina Oleynik Russia

Round 2 (top 61)

49  [35] Sergey Chekhranov & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
49  [35] Aleksey Sobolev & Anastasia Konnova Russia
51  [34] Dmitriy Yakovlev & Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russia
52  [33] Albert Shakirzyanov & Elizaveta Fattakhova Russia
53  [31] Timofey Kulikov & Darya Gutselenko Russia
54  [29] Artem Fedorov & Darya Antonova Russia
55  [28] Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia
56  [25] Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
57  [23] Kirill Aksenov & Kseniya Prokusheva Russia
58  [21] Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
59  [16] Anatoliy Skvortsov & Alena Prischepova Russia
60  [13] Dementiy Fedirko & Oksana Kononova Russia
60  [13] Ilya Garanin & Albina Demina Russia

Round 1 (top 90)

62  [31] Aleksandr Merkulov & Anastasi Krestyanova Russia
63  [30] Dmitry Revin & Polina Kuzovleva Russia
64  [26] Pavel Kokhanovskiy & Darya Koshutina Russia
65  [25] Artem Ponomarev & Anna Zamyatina Russia
65  [25] Vladislav Samarskiy & Aleksandra Mironova Russia
67  [24] Maksim Filippov & Aleksandra Glazyrina Russia
68  [23] Nikolay Bubnov & Ekaterina Lysykh Russia
69  [22] Pavel Gusarov & Anastasia Uvarova Russia
69  [22] Kirill Zaruba & Yelena Borovskaya Ukraine
71  [21] Sergey Filatov & Ekaterina Magaeva Russia
71  [21] Evgeniy Sobolev & Kseniya Loshkareva Russia
73  [20] Sergey Kalinin & Darya Kondrateva Russia
73  [20] Dmitriy Lugin & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
75  [19] Sergey Balabanov & Polina Maksina Russia
76  [17] Mark Nabokov & Aleksandra Kovaleva Russia
77  [16] German Shvetsov & Arina Biketova Russia
77  [16] Aleksandr Slezin & Diana Rodionova Russia
77  [16] Vladimir Zorin & Natalia Beloshapko Russia
80  [9] Roman Bogatyrev & Anna Polyakova Russia
80  [9] Artur Piskunov & Alina Kashaeva Russia
82  [7] Vitaliy Nechaev & Darya Kalugina Russia
83  [5] Vladimir Tochmin & Polina Dashina Russia
83  [5] Pavel Trofimov & Polina Fayn Russia
85  [3] Nikita Antipov & Madina Tsopanova Russia
85  [3] Artur Khayrullin & Ellina Shakirova Russia
87  [2] Eduard Khadiev & Angelina Bogdanova Russia
88  [1] Artem Gaevskiy & Olga Abrazhevich Byelorussia
88  [1] Mikhail Urmanov & Evgeniya Markova Russia
90  Daniil Tischenko & Ekaterina Kotovschikova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}