Results from Diamond Cup International 2011 - IDSF Open Youth Latin Sunday, 27 March 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Diamond Cup International 2011
Russia - Moscow Friday, 25 March 2011

IDSF Open Youth Latin Sunday, 27 March 2011

Final

6  Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
1  Vladimir Vasilevich & Anna Magdeeva Russia
2  Maxim Stepanov & Viktoriya Konstantinova Germany
3  Tigran Akinyan & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
4  Ivan Klyuev & Mariya Orlova Russia
5  Vadim Gorbach & Elena Rabinovich Russia
7  Aleksey Dolgushin & Anastasiya Mashtakova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [23] Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russia
9  [21] Valeriy Monakhov & Yana Kardashenko Russia
10  [15] Roman Rybalko & Yana Mazaeva Russia
11  [11] Petr Pasha & Valeriya Derzhiruchenko Ukraine
12  [4] Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia

Quarter-final

13  [25] Ivan Sizintsev & Kristina Beregova Russia
14  [24] Aleksey Shabarshin & Elena Babaeva Russia
15  [21] Ivan Sovetov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
16  [18] Nikita Klyuchko & Tamara Bunatyan Russia
16  [18] Georgiy Oganyan & Darya Shirokikh Russia
16  [18] Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
19  [16] Aleksandr Chzhen & Irina Romanenko Russia
20  [13] Anton Filippov & Darya Ryazanova Russia
20  [13] Artem Gaevskiy & Olga Abrazhevich Byelorussia
20  [13] Dmitriy Ozhogin & Alina Sharonova Russia
23  [12] Ilya Malyshev & Anna Popova Russia
24  [10] Vladislav Ulyankin & Viktoriya Nechay Russia
25  [9] Sergey Minaev & Angelina Troshina Russia
26  [4] Ilia Ivanov & Mariya Gorodilova Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

27  [24] Andrey Magdisyuk & Darya Andrianova Russia
27  [24] Ilya Sukhonosov & Yana Demina Russia
29  [23] Egor Ivashov & Dinara Muldagulova Russia
29  [23] Ivan Malkov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
29  [23] Pavel Tischenko & Anastasiya Samuylova Russia
32  [22] Egor Sidorov & Inna Kupreeva Russia
33  [21] Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Yaroslava Satalkina Russia
33  [21] Vitaliy Zakharov & Inna Tokarchuk Russia
35  [20] Aleksej Romanchuk & Mariya Savushkina Russia
35  [20] Evgeniy Vinogradov & Yuliya Ganina Russia
37  [17] Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Latvia
37  [17] Ilya Kirshak & Natalya Tikhonova Russia
37  [17] Denis Mironov & Elena Malyanova Russia
37  [17] Dmitriy Staev & Ekaterina Rymar Russia
37  [17] Ivan Tsvetkov & Anastasiya Zhuravleva Russia
42  [15] Anton Bessonov & Ekaterina Lebedeva Russia
42  [15] Aleksandr Reva & Darya Savanova Russia
44  [14] Vladlen Kravchenko & Aigerim Toktarova Kazakhstan
45  [12] Sergey Amelin & Kseniya Koval Russia
46  [11] Ilya Batov & Anna Shafranova Russia
47  [9] Aleksey Degtyarev & Anastasiya Novikova Russia
48  [7] Stanislav Pavlov & Anna Antonyuk Russia

Round 2 (top 99)

49  [27] Stanislav Kravchenko & Marina Fritsler Russia
50  [26] Filipp Elizarov & Alena Rodina Russia
50  [26] Anton Inglikov & Ella Troshina Russia
50  [26] Petr Tischenko & Alena Ivanova Russia
53  [24] Vyacheslav Dobrov & Yana Lvova Russia
53  [24] Ilya Garanin & Albina Demina Russia
53  [24] Roman Mityushenkov & Tatyana Loginova Russia
56  [23] Vladimir Fedorov & Irina Tremasova Russia
56  [23] Andrey Krupskiy & Ulyana Kashurina Russia
58  [22] Aleksey Beshanov & Darya Dozorova Russia
58  [22] Maksim Shishov & Elizaveta Monikaynen Russia
58  [22] Viktor Shkarivskiy & Darya Lopatina Russia
58  [22] Andrey Trubaenko & Olga Chivozertseva Russia
62  [21] Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Russia
62  [21] Anton Shtabnov & Svetlana Kharlamova Russia
64  [19] Maksim Pavlov & Irina Danilina Russia
64  [19] Albert Shakirzyanov & Elizaveta Fattakhova Russia
64  [19] Roman Slavyanskiy & Marina Starkova Russia
67  [18] Ivan Mitichkin & Polina Dodonova Russia
68  [17] Aleksandr Merkulov & Anastasi Krestyanova Russia
68  [17] Andrey Zakharov & Klavdiya Mochalova Russia
70  [16] Evgeniy Borisov & Viktoriya Ibragimova Russia
70  [16] Vladislav Bozhko & Sofya Pechenkina Russia
70  [16] Aleksey Logutov & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russia
70  [16] Stanislav Maksimov & Ekaterina Semenova Russia
70  [16] Pavel Savchenko & Tatyana Shirokikh Russia
70  [16] Vladislav Tsarev & Angelina Barkova Russia
70  [16] Kirill Vlasov & Alisa Shipilova Russia
77  [15] Ivan Khlebutin & Anastasia Solovieva Russia
77  [15] Kirill Zaruba & Yelena Borovskaya Ukraine
79  [14] Kaspar Mätas & Kaisa Lepik Estonia
80  [12] Vladimir Shishkov & Mariya Titova Russia
80  [12] Mikhail Zloschastev & Evgenia Derbizh Russia
82  [11] Dmitriy Chukanov & Anna Lopatina Russia
82  [11] Arseniy Lavrukhin & Anna Sivakova Russia
82  [11] Anatoliy Skvortsov & Alena Prischepova Russia
85  [10] Vladimir Filimontsev & Anna Lebedeva Russia
86  [9] Maxim Akhmetzhanov & Tatyana Paramonova Russia
86  [9] Andrey Kosov & Mariya Romanova Russia
86  [9] Vyacheslav Saltykov & Evgeniya Shinkorenko Russia
86  [9] Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia
86  [9] Alexander Skvortsov & Yuliya Novotorova Russia
86  [9] Ilya Tikhomirov & Valeriya Lobach Byelorussia
92  [8] Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
92  [8] Boris Filippov & Anastasiya Tkachenko Russia
92  [8] Stanislav Ulanovskiy & Mariya Zykova Russia
92  [8] Vladimir Zemskov & Darya Bulgakova Russia
96  [7] Pavel Kokhanovskiy & Darya Koshutina Russia
96  [7] Ivan Nikitin & Polina Baurina Russia
98  [6] Mark Nabokov & Aleksandra Kovaleva Russia
98  [6] Aleksey Potapov & Viktoriya Andreeva Russia

Round 1 (top 164)

100  [29] Kirill Aksenov & Kseniya Prokusheva Russia
100  [29] Dmitriy Blinov & Olesya Sheveleva Russia
102  [28] Anatoly Bogatov & Valeriya Korovina Russia
102  [28] Igor Gorshkov & Anastasiya Razheva Russia
104  [27] Evgeniy Berlyakov & Dariya Zhukova Russia
104  [27] Denis Ivanov & Elvira Azisova Russia
104  [27] Dmitriy Lugin & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
104  [27] Maksim Promzelev & Yaroslava Mazhukhina Russia
108  [26] Vladislav Chernyshov & Polina Ivanova Russia
108  [26] Nikita Kucheryavyy & Olga Mosina Russia
108  [26] Grigoriy Mikhalkin & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia
108  [26] Dmitriy Myagkov & Veronika Novotortseva Russia
108  [26] Aleksey Shirokov & Alena Bodnarchuk Russia
108  [26] Aleksey Yarochkin & Polina Tropskaya Russia
114  [25] Bulat Galiev & Anastasiya Ermolaeva Russia
114  [25] Anton Klyukin & Alina Tararova Russia
114  [25] Danil Polnomochnykh & Mariya Efimova Russia
117  [24] Andrey Knauer & Evgeniya Malysheva Russia
118  [23] Nikita Chernov & Mariya Kalugina Russia
118  [23] Nikita Khateev & Valeria Titkova Russia
118  [23] Aleksandr Kravtsov & Darya Matyunina Russia
118  [23] Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Elena Grigoreva Russia
122  [22] Petros Avetisjan & Olga Efremova Russia
122  [22] Petr Kulikov & Dinara Bilyalova Russia
122  [22] Aleksey Odintsov & Anfisa Odintsova Russia
125  [21] Maksim Dolgopol & Polina Petrik Russia
125  [21] Ivan Korkovidov & Alina Gareeva Russia
127  [20] Roman Mikin & Polina Perova Russia
127  [20] Andrey Pavlov & Elizaveta Demyanova Russia
127  [20] Vitaliy Safronov & Veronika Nelyubina Russia
127  [20] German Shvetsov & Arina Biketova Russia
127  [20] Nikita Tychinin & Veronika Rudaya Russia
132  [19] Nikolay Dikanov & Eleonora Fadeeva Russia
132  [19] Artem Pogudin & Arina Sokolova Russia
132  [19] German Strelkov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russia
132  [19] Anil Tulasi & Arina Oganesova Russia
132  [19] Anatoliy Zharinov & Anna Kolesnik Russia
137  [18] Pavel Lysyy & Elena Malysheva Russia
137  [18] Farit Shafigullin & Irina Oleynik Russia
137  [18] Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Valeriya Kulikova Russia
140  [17] Vladimir Manuilov & Anastasiya Gunina Russia
140  [17] Artur Piskunov & Alina Kashaeva Russia
142  [16] Vyacheslav Chernyshov & Olga Nikolaeva Russia
142  [16] Nikolay Gutenev & Ekaterina Guteneva Russia
142  [16] Eduard Mineev & Irina Botalova Russia
145  [15] Ilya Lubskiy & Mariya Poltorak Russia
145  [15] Ruslan Vurm & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russia
147  [14] Roman Silin & Uliana Sheremetyeva Russia
148  [13] Vladimir Tochmin & Polina Dashina Russia
149  [12] Aleksandr Lopatin & Anastasiya Gornak Russia
149  [12] Aleksey Zakharov & Ulyana Monakhova Russia
151  [11] Artem Mironov & Ekaterina Gritskevich Russia
151  [11] Evgeniy Sadkovskiy & Anastasiya Lukasheva Russia
153  [10] Mikhail Avramenko & Inna Fedeneva Russia
153  [10] Vitaliy Nechaev & Darya Kalugina Russia
155  [7] Sergey Efremov & Diana Nurulina Russia
156  [6] Sergey Kalinin & Darya Kondrateva Russia
156  [6] Nikita Nebukin & Kseniya Tarasyan Russia
158  [5] Dmitriy Kramarenko & Margarita Pudocheva Russia
159  [4] Yaroslav Sapelkin & Mariya Chernyshova Russia
160  [3] Vladislav Sobolev & Viktoriya Nikolaeva Russia
160  [3] Timofey Sychev & Anastasiya Scherbakova Russia
162  Pavel Kozin & Anna Patutinskaya Russia
163  Beka Belkaniya & Kseniya Skuratova Russia
164  Vitaliy Burtsev & Irina Khlopushina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}