Results from Diamond Cup International 2011 - IDSF Open Youth Standard Sunday, 27 March 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Diamond Cup International 2011
Russia - Moscow Friday, 25 March 2011

IDSF Open Youth Standard Sunday, 27 March 2011

Final

117  Aleksandr Efimenko & Mariya Erokhina Russia
118  Roman Bogatyrev & Anna Polyakova Russia
1  Aleksandr Borisov & Yanina Yakubova Russia
2  Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
3  Vladislav Bogoslov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
4  Aleksey Shabarshin & Elena Babaeva Russia
5  Leonid Khokhlov & Yulia Koshkina Russia
6  Vladimir Vasilevich & Anna Magdeeva Russia
7  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [22] Vadim Maslov & Mariya Barabanova Russia
9  [21] Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Ryabogina Russia
10  [20] Ilya Sukhonosov & Yana Demina Russia
11  [19] Filipp Zholudev & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
12  [18] Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
13  [10] Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Russia

Quarter-final

14  [20] Aleksandr Chzhen & Irina Romanenko Russia
14  [20] Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
14  [20] Nikita Klyuchko & Tamara Bunatyan Russia
14  [20] Vladlen Kravchenko & Aigerim Toktarova Kazakhstan
14  [20] Arseniy Lavrukhin & Anna Sivakova Russia
14  [20] Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russia
20  [18] Andrey Krupskiy & Ulyana Kashurina Russia
20  [18] Yakov Ponomarenko & Yuliya Ponomarenko Russia
22  [17] Roman Mityushenkov & Tatyana Loginova Russia
23  [16] Yaroslav Ponomarev & Yuliya Konkova Russia
24  [11] Aleksey Degtyarev & Anastasiya Novikova Russia
24  [11] Egor Sidorov & Inna Kupreeva Russia
26  [8] Artem Kepper & Irina Zakharova Russia

Round 3 (top 50)

27  [28] Maksim Chernyaev & Elizaveta Schekina Russia
28  [25] Andrey Knizel & Anastasiya Timofeeva Russia
28  [25] Ilya Surkov & Valeriya Davydova Russia
30  [24] Vladimir Zemskov & Darya Bulgakova Russia
31  [23] Mikhail Zloschastev & Evgenia Derbizh Russia
32  [21] Petr Kulikov & Dinara Bilyalova Russia
33  [20] Georgiy Oganyan & Darya Shirokikh Russia
34  [19] Kirill Kepper & Anastasiya Rasskazova Russia
35  [18] Evgeniy Berlyakov & Dariya Zhukova Russia
35  [18] Ilya Malyshev & Anna Popova Russia
37  [15] Vladislav Chernyshov & Polina Ivanova Russia
37  [15] Egor Savelev & Zhanna Tekleva Russia
39  [14] Ignat Zaripov & Valeriya Belozerova Russia
40  [13] Nikita Petukhov & Veronika Novikova Russia
41  [12] Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
41  [12] Pavel Kokhanovskiy & Darya Koshutina Russia
43  [11] Andrey Cheshkov & Natalia O''Connor Russia
43  [11] Vitaliy Shashkin & Natalya Denisova Russia
45  [9] Dmitriy Chukanov & Anna Lopatina Russia
45  [9] Igor Gorshkov & Anastasiya Razheva Russia
45  [9] Eduard Mineev & Irina Botalova Russia
48  [5] Vladislav Tsarev & Angelina Barkova Russia

Round 2 (top 82)

49  [29] Ivan Khlebutin & Anastasia Solovieva Russia
49  [29] Kaspar Mätas & Kaisa Lepik Estonia
49  [29] Anton Shaltin & Anastasiya Bormotova Russia
49  [29] Aleksander Sokolov & Aleksandra Afonskaya Russia
49  [29] Aleksandr Tokarev & Irina Chureeva Russia
54  [28] Vladimir Fedorov & Irina Tremasova Russia
54  [28] Vitaliy Zakharov & Inna Tokarchuk Russia
56  [27] Kirill Aksenov & Kseniya Prokusheva Russia
56  [27] Anton Bessonov & Ekaterina Lebedeva Russia
56  [27] Ilya Tikhomirov & Valeriya Lobach Byelorussia
59  [26] Kirill Kostryukov & Alena Shakhova Russia
59  [26] Grigoriy Mikhalkin & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia
61  [25] Ilya Lubskiy & Mariya Poltorak Russia
61  [25] Aleksey Potapov & Viktoriya Andreeva Russia
63  [24] Artem Toporov & Margarita Myagkova Russia
64  [23] Vyacheslav Chernyshov & Olga Nikolaeva Russia
64  [23] Roman Kirillov & Tatyana Andreeva Russia
64  [23] Dmitriy Lugin & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
67  [22] Vladimir Shishkov & Mariya Titova Russia
68  [20] Vladislav Bozhko & Sofya Pechenkina Russia
68  [20] Aleksandr Lopatin & Anastasiya Gornak Russia
68  [20] Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
68  [20] Aleksey Shirokov & Alena Bodnarchuk Russia
72  [19] Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Valeriya Kulikova Russia
73  [17] Mikhail Avramenko & Inna Fedeneva Russia
73  [17] Mark Udintsev & Anastasiya Bubchikova Russia
75  [15] Artem Fedorov & Darya Antonova Russia
76  [14] Sergey Efremov & Diana Nurulina Russia
76  [14] Mark Nabokov & Aleksandra Kovaleva Russia
78  [13] Roman Bikbulatov & Rimma Khazigaleeva Russia
79  [10] Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia
80  [7] Kirill Zaruba & Yelena Borovskaya Ukraine

Round 1 (top 118)

81  [34] Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
81  [34] Aleksandr Klimkin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
81  [34] Farit Shafigullin & Irina Oleynik Russia
81  [34] German Strelkov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russia
85  [33] Ilya Garanin & Albina Demina Russia
85  [33] Albert Shakirzyanov & Elizaveta Fattakhova Russia
85  [33] Anatoliy Skvortsov & Alena Prischepova Russia
88  [32] Sergey Kalinin & Darya Kondrateva Russia
89  [30] Igor Pikunov & Darya Golovashkina Russia
89  [30] Nikita Yurkov & Anastasiya Kuzina Russia
91  [29] Petros Avetisjan & Olga Efremova Russia
91  [29] Nugzari Razmadze & Anastasiya Redkina Russia
91  [29] Vladimir Rybkin & Valeriya Artamonova Russia
94  [28] Pavel Lysyy & Elena Malysheva Russia
95  [27] Artur Piskunov & Alina Kashaeva Russia
95  [27] Anatoliy Zharinov & Anna Kolesnik Russia
97  [25] Oleg Epov & Evgeniya Senicheva Russia
97  [25] Ivan Korkovidov & Alina Gareeva Russia
99  [24] Ivan Nigmatulin & Diana Kim Russia
100  [23] Andrey Pegin & Alena Sudnitsyna Russia
100  [23] Roman Slavyanskiy & Marina Starkova Russia
102  [22] Nikita Tychinin & Veronika Rudaya Russia
103  [21] Anton Larin & Olga Bulgakova Russia
103  [21] Aleksey Odintsov & Anfisa Odintsova Russia
103  [21] Evgeniy Sadkovskiy & Anastasiya Lukasheva Russia
103  [21] Anil Tulasi & Arina Oganesova Russia
107  [20] Artem Mironov & Ekaterina Gritskevich Russia
107  [20] German Shvetsov & Arina Biketova Russia
109  [19] Stanislav Gusar & Aleksandra Koverda Russia
110  [18] Vladimir Tochmin & Polina Dashina Russia
111  [17] Vitaliy Nechaev & Darya Kalugina Russia
111  [17] Pavel Trofimov & Polina Fayn Russia
113  [14] Zakhar Korolev & Anastasiya Pugacheva Russia
114  [11] Pavel Gusarov & Anastasia Uvarova Russia
115  [10] Dmitriy Permyakov & Yuliya Averkieva Russia
116  [7] Artur Khayrullin & Ellina Shakirova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}