Results from Diamond Cup International 2011 - Junior 1 Latin Sunday, 27 March 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Diamond Cup International 2011
Russia - Moscow Friday, 25 March 2011

Junior 1 Latin Sunday, 27 March 2011

Final

1  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Russia
2  Daniil Bykov & Arina Popova Russia
3  Roman Demin & Polina Aleksandrycheva Russia
4  Oleg Chzhen & Elena Zenfirova Russia
5  Vladislav Stytsyuk & Darya Smolnikova Russia
6  Stanislav Mazur & Arina Efimova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [25] Mikhail Khasanov & Veronika Toropova Russia
8  [21] Yaroslav Govorukhin & Yuliya Tkacheva Russia
9  [19] Danila Patrushev & Arina Shikhova Russia
10  [18] Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Sofya Sarycheva Russia
11  [13] Nikita Bazanov & Ilvina Nenasheva Russia
12  [12] Mark Korotkikh & Ekaterina Avramenko Russia
13  [10] Lev Mordvinkin & Aleksandra Pechenkina Russia
14  [6] Bogdan Kondrakov & Marianna Romas Russia

Quarter-final

15  [34] Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Russia
16  [33] Sergey Novoseltsev & Milana Chekanova Russia
17  [27] Artem Sviryukov & Yana Makarova Russia
18  [26] Egor Goncharuk & Ekaterina Lukanina Russia
19  [19] Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Russia
20  [18] Danila Kazakov & Kristina Kovsh Russia
20  [18] Nikita Kharitonov & Kseniya Utekhina Russia
22  [17] Aleksandr Kavkaev & Regina Kustova Russia
23  [15] Kirill Pokorskiy & Sofya Tsarapkina Russia
23  [15] Artur Tagirov & Ralina Adilgareeva Russia
25  [9] Denis Belik & Alena Plugar Russia
26  [6] Sergey Gayvoronskiy & Elizaveta Ulvacheva Russia
27  [4] Nikolay Kurkin & Elizaveta Ilina Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

28  [25] Vladimir Lind & Polina Lepukhina Russia
29  [24] Nikita Zhukovskiy & Darya Myshkova Byelorussia
30  [21] Dmitriy Erofeev & Anna Golubeva Russia
31  [19] Nazariy Frantsuzov & Darina Lapshina Russia
31  [19] Aleksey Ryabichev & Ekaterina Erashova Russia
33  [18] Sergey Novikov & Olesya Shabanova Russia
33  [18] Ivan Solovev & Ekaterina Golovchenko Russia
35  [16] Artem Zhuravlev & Ekaterina Vasileva Russia
36  [15] Nikita Zakharov & Darya Kondyurina Russia
37  [14] Bogdan Nuriev & Anastasiya Bogdanova Russia
38  [13] Rodion Davydov & Dinara Gizatullina Russia
39  [12] Aleksandr Vasetskiy & Angelina Zaychenko Byelorussia
40  [10] Filipp Prodanets & Mariya Kornienko Russia
41  [9] Artur Grigoryan & Nataliya Grigoryan Russia
41  [9] Vladimir Ustyuzhanin & Varvara Stradina Russia
43  [8] Ivan Kostorechenko & Elizaveta Vaganova Russia
43  [8] Maksim Vorobey & Kseniya Pyatykh Russia
45  [7] Mikhail Chernavin & Alena Solomatina Russia
46  [4] Aleksandr Pavlov & Viktoriya Litvinov Russia
47  [3] Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
48  [2] Aleksandr Borisov & Irina Kryukova Russia
49  [1] Andrey Obrezumov & Anastasiya Mudrevskaya Russia

Round 1 (top 93)

50  [26] Aleksandr Babushkin & Olga Manakova Russia
50  [26] Evgeniy Gusev & Yulana Ponomareva Russia
50  [26] Alisher Karimov & Diana Valiakhmetova Russia
53  [25] Ilya Krutaynis & Violetta Piskun Russia
53  [25] Daniil Makarkin & Aleksandra Averyanova Russia
55  [24] Gleb Sapon & Aleksandra Teslyuk Russia
56  [23] Konstantin Lebedev & Kseniya Kuvshinova Russia
57  [22] Aleksey Korobchenko & Anait Abramyan Russia
57  [22] Andrey Stepanov & Polina Makieva Russia
59  [21] Konstantin Ferroni & Ekaterina Koksharova Russia
60  [20] Andrey Guselnikov & Anna Abrosimova Russia
60  [20] Dmitriy Rodin & Darya Kashapova Russia
62  [19] Artur Ibulaev & Galiya Abasheva Russia
63  [18] Evgeniy Knyazik & Viktoriya Pavlenko Russia
63  [18] Sergey Tebin & Valeriya Bogomolova Russia
65  [17] Elisey Pavlovichev & Mariya Popova Russia
65  [17] Egor Shumkov & Anastasiya Galeva Russia
67  [16] Maksim Guschin & Anna Isakova Russia
68  [15] Maxim Agarkov & Anastasiya Menshikova Russia
68  [15] Vladimir Zvarko & Elena Vorobeva Russia
70  [13] Aleksandr Tavalinskiy & Anastasiya Zabelina Russia
71  [12] Nikita Khorostokovaty & Sofya Esayan Russia
72  [11] Ivan Bashmakov & Alena Glukhikh Russia
72  [11] Daniil Bychkov & Natalya Pavlycheva Russia
72  [11] Ilya Magidov & Svetlana Gruzdeva Russia
75  [9] Denis Troyan & Elena Bilaya Russia
76  [5] Ilya Kirillov & Aleksandra Filippova Russia
77  [4] Fedor Dukhnovskiy & Anna Pozova Russia
78  [3] Artem Gusmanov & Alena Makarova Russia
78  [3] Denis Korovin & Kristina Titova Russia
78  [3] Daniil Levakov & Anna Ragozina Russia
78  [3] Nikita Lyukshin & Nadezhda Umylina Russia
82  [2] Aleksey Leontev & Evgeniya Gugushvilli Russia
83  [1] Artem Anikeev & Arina Schepina Russia
83  [1] Roman Korenskiy & Anastasiya Loseva Russia
83  [1] Yakov Nabiev & Vitalina Volkonitina Russia
83  [1] Evgeniy Paranko & Kseniya Gracheva Russia
83  [1] Evgeniy Revtov & Polina Gridneva Russia
83  [1] Kirill Sobolev & Mariya Goryanikova Russia
89  Anton Bondarenko & Elizaveta Bondarenko Russia
89  Boris Chmykhalov & Valeriya Dmitrieva Russia
89  Vitaliy Ermakov & Polina Fedorova Russia
89  Aleksandr Nekipelov & Viktoriya Korobova Russia
89  Daniil Ossipov & Mariya Merkulova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}