Results from Diamond Cup International 2011 - Junior 1 Standard Saturday, 26 March 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Diamond Cup International 2011
Russia - Moscow Friday, 25 March 2011

Junior 1 Standard Saturday, 26 March 2011

Final

1  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Russia
2  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Kristina Liventseva Russia
3  Mikhail Chernavin & Alena Solomatina Russia
4  Ilya Senatorov & Ekaterina Panteleeva Russia
5  Stanislav Mazur & Arina Efimova Russia
6  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Angelina Gareeva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [35] Aleksey Korobchenko & Anait Abramyan Russia
7  [35] Mark Korotkikh & Ekaterina Avramenko Russia
9  [19] Lev Mordvinkin & Aleksandra Pechenkina Russia
10  [16] Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Sofya Sarycheva Russia
11  [14] Artem Sviryukov & Yana Makarova Russia
12  [13] Rustam Grigorovich & Nadezhda Nikitina Russia
13  [11] Maksim Pugachev & Mariya Litsoeva Russia
14  [7] Filipp Prodanets & Mariya Kornienko Russia

Quarter-final

15  [38] Denis Belik & Alena Plugar Russia
16  [37] Semen Solovev & Anastasiya Subbotina Russia
17  [36] Danila Kazakov & Kristina Kovsh Russia
18  [32] Oleg Chzhen & Elena Zenfirova Russia
19  [30] Ivan Kostorechenko & Elizaveta Vaganova Russia
20  [25] Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Russia
21  [20] Andrey Guselnikov & Anna Abrosimova Russia
22  [17] Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
22  [17] Bogdan Kondrakov & Marianna Romas Russia
24  [16] Aleksey Ryabichev & Ekaterina Erashova Russia
25  [15] Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Russia
26  [9] Evgeniy Gusev & Yulana Ponomareva Russia
27  [5] Nikita Zakharov & Darya Kondyurina Russia

Round 2 (top 50)

28  [36] Sergey Tebin & Valeriya Bogomolova Russia
29  [35] Danila Patrushev & Arina Shikhova Russia
30  [34] Mikhail Khasanov & Veronika Toropova Russia
31  [31] Vladimir Lind & Polina Lepukhina Russia
32  [28] Aleksandr Kavkaev & Regina Kustova Russia
33  [21] Artem Gusmanov & Alena Makarova Russia
33  [21] Nikolay Kurkin & Elizaveta Ilina Russia
33  [21] Kirill Pokorskiy & Sofya Tsarapkina Russia
36  [20] Sergey Gayvoronskiy & Elizaveta Ulvacheva Russia
36  [20] Bogdan Nuriev & Anastasiya Bogdanova Russia
38  [18] Maxim Agarkov & Anastasiya Menshikova Russia
39  [17] Aleksandr Babushkin & Olga Manakova Russia
40  [16] David Lisovenko & Darya Dyakova Russia
41  [15] Nikita Zhukovskiy & Darya Myshkova Byelorussia
42  [12] Nikita Khorostokovaty & Sofya Esayan Russia
43  [11] Denis Troyan & Elena Bilaya Russia
44  [10] Dmitriy Rodin & Darya Kashapova Russia
44  [10] Gleb Sapon & Aleksandra Teslyuk Russia
46  [7] Maksim Guschin & Anna Isakova Russia
47  [5] Vladimir Ustyuzhanin & Varvara Stradina Russia
48  [4] Maksim Volkov & Anastasiya Khvorova Russia
49  [3] Dmitriy Poshekhonov & Alena Rodina Russia
50  [1] Andrey Obrezumov & Anastasiya Mudrevskaya Russia

Round 1 (top 92)

51  [26] Artur Tagirov & Ralina Adilgareeva Russia
52  [25] Maksim Vorobey & Kseniya Pyatykh Russia
53  [24] Aleksey Leontev & Evgeniya Gugushvilli Russia
53  [24] Mikhail Usachev & Anastasiya Kravchenko Russia
55  [23] Fedor Dukhnovskiy & Anna Pozova Russia
55  [23] Ilya Krutaynis & Violetta Piskun Russia
57  [22] Alisher Karimov & Diana Valiakhmetova Russia
58  [21] Roman Bakhtiyarov & Darya Safronkina Russia
58  [21] Ilya Gordievskiy & Ekaterina Nikitina Russia
58  [21] Andrey Stepanov & Polina Makieva Russia
61  [20] Ilya Kirillov & Aleksandra Filippova Russia
61  [20] Vladimir Zvarko & Elena Vorobeva Russia
63  [19] Artem Anikeev & Arina Schepina Russia
64  [17] Vyacheslav Pashkeev & Margarita Tikhomirova Russia
65  [16] Daniil Makarkin & Aleksandra Averyanova Russia
65  [16] Arkadiy Novoselov & Kseniya Sazonova Russia
65  [16] Elisey Pavlovichev & Mariya Popova Russia
68  [15] Vladislav Poludennyy & Mariya Khalfun Russia
69  [14] Egor Shumkov & Anastasiya Galeva Russia
70  [13] Vitaliy Ermakov & Polina Fedorova Russia
70  [13] Evgeniy Revtov & Polina Gridneva Russia
72  [12] Aleksandr Tavalinskiy & Anastasiya Zabelina Russia
73  [11] Denis Korovin & Kristina Titova Russia
74  [10] Boris Chmykhalov & Valeriya Dmitrieva Russia
74  [10] Maksim Zuev & Darya Zvereva Russia
76  [9] Evgeniy Knyazik & Viktoriya Pavlenko Russia
76  [9] Nikita Lyukshin & Nadezhda Umylina Russia
78  [8] Artur Grigoryan & Nataliya Grigoryan Russia
79  [7] Dmitriy Nabiulin & Polina Turova Russia
79  [7] Aleksandr Razuvaev & Alena Karpeeva Russia
79  [7] Maksim Yakimov & Valentina Chakina Russia
82  [6] Nikita Kharitonov & Kseniya Utekhina Russia
83  [4] Nikolay Kaskin & Polina Babochkina Russia
83  [4] Daniil Krivtsov & Valeriya Kuzmenko Russia
83  [4] Aleksandr Nekipelov & Viktoriya Korobova Russia
86  [3] Evgeniy Paranko & Kseniya Gracheva Russia
87  [2] Anton Bondarenko & Elizaveta Bondarenko Russia
87  [2] Maksim Gerts & Elizaveta Denisova Russia
87  [2] Yakov Nabiev & Vitalina Volkonitina Russia
87  [2] Daniil Ossipov & Mariya Merkulova Russia
91  [1] Evgeniy Mironov & Varvara Zhigulskaya Russia
91  [1] Aleksey Shevchuk & Alina Maksimova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}