Results from Diamond Cup International 2011 - Junior 2 +1 Latin Friday, 25 March 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Diamond Cup International 2011
Russia - Moscow Friday, 25 March 2011

Junior 2 +1 Latin Friday, 25 March 2011

Final

1  Viktor Bychkov & Daria Nevolina Russia
2  Daniil Arutyunov & Alina Nikolaeva Russia
3  Aleksandr Kramar & Ekaterina Sidorenko Russia
4  Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
5  Nikita Khoroshenko & Yuliya Egorova Russia
6  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [24] Vsevolod Golovin & Sofya Davydova Russia
7  [24] Archa Nakloung & Apichaya Kuptawanith Thailand
7  [24] Sergey Polyakov & Vasilisa Ikonnikova Russia
7  [24] Artiom Yarovoy & Mariya Oblakova Russia
11  [23] Gevorg Akinyan & Mariya Kusyaka Russia
12  [21] Aleksandr Pudovkin & Ekaterina Volosatova Russia
13  [19] Bogdan Petukhov & Leyla Akberdieva Russia
14  [14] Ilya Dronov & Margarit Terpugova Russia

Quarter-final

15  [26] Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
15  [26] Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Russia
17  [25] Birkir Örn Karlsson & Perla Steingrimsdottir Iceland
17  [25] Mikhail Kopunov & Dzhamilya Ziganshina Russia
19  [24] Ilya Shevchenko & Anastasiya Zaytseva Russia
19  [24] Aleksandr Volkov & Darya Kokorina Russia
21  [21] Mansur Romanov & Anastasia Tiliaeva Uzbekistan
22  [20] Nver Saakyan & Polina Melnik Russia
23  [19] Aleksandr Vlasov & Izabella Simonyan Russia
24  [18] Viktor Shiryaev & Dina Zyablova Russia
25  [15] Ivan Dekh & Anastasiya Tarasenko Russia
26  [13] Dmitriy Abrashkin & Darya Shefer Russia
27  [9] Dmitriy Vlasov & Alena Cherednikova Russia

Round 3 (top 53)

28  [27] Alik Aylarov & Dilkhumar Makhamadalieva Uzbekistan
29  [26] Elisey Belyaev & Alena Fedonina Russia
30  [25] Mikhail Khasanov & Veronika Toropova Russia
30  [25] Vladimir Lind & Polina Lepukhina Russia
30  [25] Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russia
30  [25] Vlad Vieryga & Violetta Posmtenaya Russia
34  [24] Sergey Krasheninnikov & Aleksandra Samsonova Russia
35  [23] Georgiy Kalashnikov & Aleksandra Razenkova Russia
35  [23] Aleksandr Kurbatov & Darya Shamenova Russia
35  [23] Semen Solovev & Anastasiya Subbotina Russia
38  [22] Rafael Yusupov & Viktoriya Shovitova Russia
39  [21] Ivan Kolpaschikov & Veronika Dichka Russia
40  [20] Tony Cooperman & Sabrina Flisfeder Canada
40  [20] Kirill Strakhov & Anastasiya Bespalova Russia
42  [19] Valentin Kaydalov & Marina Yartseva Russia
43  [17] Semen Kostenko & Evgeniya Belkova Russia
43  [17] Mikhail Nikitin & Diana Markova Russia
43  [17] Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Russia
46  [15] Andrey Fedchenko & Yuliya Kirichenko Russia
47  [13] Maksim Chernyaev & Darya Matyushina Russia
47  [13] Nikita Zaikin & Alina Makarevich Russia
47  [13] Nikita Zakharov & Darya Kondyurina Russia
50  [12] Stepan Podduev & Anna Mordik Russia
51  [10] Dzhon Mnatsakanyan & Ekaterina Ponomareva Russia
51  [10] Egor Yurkevich & Ekaterina Volosatova Russia
53  [7] Aleksandr Grachev & Darya Petrova Russia

Round 2 (top 101)

54  [27] Aleksandr Tiunkov & Anna Petrova Russia
55  [26] Aleksey Derbilov & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Russia
55  [26] Daniil Smolin & Svetlana Migashko Russia
57  [25] Dmitriy Eskov & Kristina Platonova Russia
57  [25] Evgeniy Gusev & Yulana Ponomareva Russia
57  [25] Mark Korotkikh & Ekaterina Avramenko Russia
60  [24] Mikhail Shlenskiy & Anna Utyamisheva Russia
61  [23] Vladislav Lievshunov & Yana Tudvasova Byelorussia
61  [23] Daniil Makarkin & Aleksandra Averyanova Russia
61  [23] Vitalij Volosovskij & Anastasiya Kuzina Russia
64  [22] Mikhail Chernavin & Alena Solomatina Russia
64  [22] Nikolay Kurkin & Elizaveta Ilina Russia
64  [22] Gleb Sorokin & Mariya Shapkina Russia
67  [21] Ilya Krutaynis & Violetta Piskun Russia
67  [21] Denis Riger & Anastasiya Cherkasova Russia
67  [21] Artem Savenkov & Anna Romankova Russia
67  [21] Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Russia
71  [20] Anton Shirmanov & Anastasiya Snorovikhina Russia
72  [18] Stepan Konoplinov & Liliya Tarkhanova Russia
72  [18] Andrey Sinitskiy & Marina Krivosheeva Russia
74  [17] Maksim Gurev & Valeriya Kargina Russia
75  [16] Pavel Spiridonychev & Vlada Nazarova Russia
76  [15] Denis Novoselov & Anastasiya Mikhaleva Russia
76  [15] Vladislav Raykov & Polina Gamzaeva Russia
76  [15] Evgeniy Rutchin & Viktoriya Tverdokhlib Russia
76  [15] Roman Suvorov & Sabina Guseynova Russia
76  [15] Ilya Vasilevskiy & Tatyana Dvoelozhkova Russia
81  [14] Eduard Ivanov & Evgeniya Semikolennykh Russia
81  [14] Aleksandr Tarasov & Mariya Levchenko Russia
83  [13] Aleksandr Mikhalkevich & Ekaterina Trishina Russia
83  [13] Aleksey Yablokov & Alina Atamanchuk Russia
85  [12] Magnus Edvald Halldorsson & Anna Soley Sveinsdottir Iceland
85  [12] Anton Kandaurov & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
85  [12] Roman Kotovschikov & Elizaveta Khvostikova Russia
85  [12] Vladislav Kulyapkin & Mariya Dolgaeva Russia
89  [11] Maksim Lavrikov & Elina Aksyuk Russia
89  [11] Denis Raev & Darya Tkachenko Russia
91  [10] Aleksandr Chirkov & Olga Kosareva Russia
91  [10] Dmitriy Poroshkov & Sofiya Meyer Russia
91  [10] Vladislav Solovev & Evgeniya Romanenko Russia
94  [9] Roman Babanskikh & Natalya Tarasova Russia
94  [9] Sergey Batashev & Ekaterina Mitrofanova Russia
94  [9] Mikhail Rubaylov & Anastasiya Uchaykina Russia
97  [8] Kirill Kotchenko & Elizaveta Pavlova Russia
97  [8] Maksim Kozlov & Nadezhda Khatskevich Russia
97  [8] Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
100  [6] Artem Kovalenko & Polina Sakova Russia
101  [5] Nikolay Ivanov & Diana Starkova Russia

Round 1 (top 148)

102  [31] Aleksey Leontev & Evgeniya Gugushvilli Russia
102  [31] Nikita Perminov & Marina Bogdanova Russia
102  [31] Sergey Tebin & Valeriya Bogomolova Russia
105  [30] Aleksandr Baranov & Alina Zayats Russia
105  [30] Andrey Golovin & Valeriya Petukhova Russia
105  [30] Maksim Guschin & Anna Isakova Russia
105  [30] Ivan Kashtanov & Anastasiya Kashtanova Russia
105  [30] Andrej Pankov & Ekaterina Zvereva Russia
105  [30] Artem Toporkov & Veronika Volodina Russia
111  [29] Maksim Yakimov & Valentina Chakina Russia
112  [28] Stelios Akopov & Katerina Paraschou Greece
112  [28] Kirill Repin & Anna Lobanova Russia
114  [27] Evgeni Kezin & Anastasiya Kustova Russia
114  [27] Bogdan Kondrakov & Marianna Romas Russia
114  [27] Boris Savenko & Vlada Mishina Russia
114  [27] Denis Troyan & Elena Bilaya Russia
118  [26] Ilya Popov & Sofya Afanaseva Russia
119  [25] Nikita Monakhov & Olga Loenko Russia
119  [25] Nikita Trembach & Yuliya Hodina Russia
121  [24] Ramil Shaymardanov & Regina Bayazitova Russia
122  [22] Danila Dolgoshein & Tatyana Pshenichnaya Russia
122  [22] Roman Kuznetsov & Kristina Fokina Russia
124  [21] Boris Chmykhalov & Valeriya Dmitrieva Russia
125  [20] Dmitriy Pryamichkin & Valeriya Suvorova Russia
125  [20] Artem Vorobev & Darya Babets Russia
127  [19] Aleksandr Shiryaev & Valeriya Shklyanova Russia
128  [18] Matvey Gavrilov & Valeriya Oberemok Russia
128  [18] Arif Mammadov & Mira Nagiyeva Azerbaijan
128  [18] Vladimir Zvarko & Elena Vorobeva Russia
131  [17] Andrey Parshikov & Mariya Zagorodskikh Russia
131  [17] Maksim Zuev & Darya Zvereva Russia
133  [16] Vladimir Filimonov & Nelli Averkieva Russia
133  [16] Daniil Levakov & Anna Ragozina Russia
133  [16] Yakov Nabiev & Vitalina Volkonitina Russia
133  [16] Arkadiy Novoselov & Kseniya Sazonova Russia
137  [15] Anton Bondarenko & Elizaveta Bondarenko Russia
138  [14] Vladislav Arestov & Kseniya Gridneva Russia
138  [14] Evgeniy Knyazik & Viktoriya Pavlenko Russia
140  [13] Andrey Ershov & Yana Sharova Russia
140  [13] Evgeniy Zhuravlev & Anna Lagutkina Russia
142  [12] Dmitriy Nabiulin & Polina Turova Russia
143  [11] Kirill Boev & Viktoriya Karandasova Russia
143  [11] Aleksandr Razuvaev & Alena Karpeeva Russia
145  [9] Alexey Atanov & Polina Proshletsova Russia
145  [9] Dmitriy Fedorov & Svetlana Ivanova Russia
147  [8] Maksim Smirnov & Anna Ryzhonok Russia
148  [6] Gleb Tsvetkov & Ekaterina Mitina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}