Results from Diamond Cup International 2011 - Junior 2 +1 Standard Friday, 25 March 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Diamond Cup International 2011
Russia - Moscow Friday, 25 March 2011

Junior 2 +1 Standard Friday, 25 March 2011

Final

1  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
2  Viktor Bychkov & Daria Nevolina Russia
3  Mikhail Zagumennov & Diana Khaysarova Russia
4  Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
5  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
6  Stepan Podduev & Anna Mordik Russia
7  Artiom Yarovoy & Mariya Oblakova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [21] Ilya Shevchenko & Anastasiya Zaytseva Russia
9  [20] Sergey Batashev & Ekaterina Mitrofanova Russia
10  [19] Rafael Yusupov & Viktoriya Shovitova Russia
11  [18] Sergey Krasheninnikov & Aleksandra Samsonova Russia
12  [15] Grigoriy Parygin & Anastasiya Zatsepina Russia
13  [13] Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Russia
14  [8] Maksim Chernyaev & Darya Matyushina Russia

Quarter-final

15  [30] Ivan Kolpaschikov & Veronika Dichka Russia
15  [30] Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Russia
15  [30] Vlad Vieryga & Violetta Posmtenaya Russia
18  [29] Evgeniy Rutchin & Viktoriya Tverdokhlib Russia
19  [22] Mikhail Chernavin & Alena Solomatina Russia
20  [18] Bogdan Kondrakov & Marianna Romas Russia
20  [18] Ilya Popov & Sofya Afanaseva Russia
22  [17] Mark Korotkikh & Ekaterina Avramenko Russia
23  [16] Ilya Dronov & Margarit Terpugova Russia
23  [16] Aleksandr Vlasov & Izabella Simonyan Russia
25  [13] Elisey Belyaev & Alena Fedonina Russia
26  [12] Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

27  [24] Dmitriy Abrashkin & Darya Shefer Russia
27  [24] Ivan Dekh & Anastasiya Tarasenko Russia
27  [24] Semen Kostenko & Evgeniya Belkova Russia
27  [24] Kirill Strakhov & Anastasiya Bespalova Russia
31  [20] Evgeniy Khramtsov & Dayana Babushkina Russia
31  [20] Stepan Konoplinov & Liliya Tarkhanova Russia
33  [19] Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
34  [18] Valentin Kaydalov & Marina Yartseva Russia
35  [17] Vladimir Lind & Polina Lepukhina Russia
36  [15] Aleksandr Grachev & Darya Petrova Russia
36  [15] Andrey Sinitskiy & Marina Krivosheeva Russia
36  [15] Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Russia
36  [15] Egor Yurkevich & Ekaterina Volosatova Russia
40  [14] Vladislav Raykov & Polina Gamzaeva Russia
40  [14] Semen Solovev & Anastasiya Subbotina Russia
42  [12] Artem Makarov & Alisa Kostyuk Russia
43  [9] Aleksey Palyutin & Anastasiya Ustimova Russia
44  [8] Nikolay Karmishin & Darya Vlasova Russia
44  [8] Vladislav Lievshunov & Yana Tudvasova Byelorussia
44  [8] Mikhail Shlenskiy & Anna Utyamisheva Russia
47  [6] Kirill Repin & Anna Lobanova Russia
47  [6] Denis Riger & Anastasiya Cherkasova Russia

Round 2 (top 80)

49  [29] Evgeni Kezin & Anastasiya Kustova Russia
49  [29] Aleksandr Kurbatov & Darya Shamenova Russia
51  [28] Maksim Lavrikov & Elina Aksyuk Russia
52  [27] Andrey Babintsev & Elizaveta Sadokhina Russia
52  [27] Mikhail Nikitin & Diana Markova Russia
52  [27] Anton Shirmanov & Anastasiya Snorovikhina Russia
52  [27] Aleksandr Volkov & Darya Kokorina Russia
56  [25] Ilya Gogolev & Viktoriya Gorina Russia
56  [25] David Lisovenko & Darya Dyakova Russia
56  [25] Bogdan Petukhov & Leyla Akberdieva Russia
56  [25] Igor Tormyshov & Anastasiya Podolskaya Russia
60  [23] Aleksandr Chirkov & Olga Kosareva Russia
60  [23] Maksim Gurev & Valeriya Kargina Russia
60  [23] Georgiy Kalashnikov & Aleksandra Razenkova Russia
60  [23] Denis Novoselov & Anastasiya Mikhaleva Russia
64  [22] Aleksandr Ivanov & Yuliya Ustinenko Russia
64  [22] Vitalij Volosovskij & Anastasiya Kuzina Russia
66  [21] Andrej Pankov & Ekaterina Zvereva Russia
66  [21] Denis Raev & Darya Tkachenko Russia
68  [20] Nver Saakyan & Polina Melnik Russia
68  [20] Gleb Vasilev & Yana Rozhnova Russia
70  [19] Nikita Trembach & Yuliya Hodina Russia
71  [18] Aleksandr Baranov & Alina Zayats Russia
71  [18] Eduard Ivanov & Evgeniya Semikolennykh Russia
73  [16] Anton Kandaurov & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
74  [14] Boris Savenko & Vlada Mishina Russia
74  [14] Aleksey Yablokov & Alina Atamanchuk Russia
76  [13] Nikolay Ivanov & Diana Starkova Russia
77  [12] Artem Krivoschekov & Ekaterina Sergienko Russia
78  [11] Artem Vorobev & Darya Babets Russia
79  [9] Daniil Makarkin & Aleksandra Averyanova Russia
80  [8] Dmitriy Poroshkov & Sofiya Meyer Russia

Round 1 (top 130)

81  [30] Nikolay Kurkin & Elizaveta Ilina Russia
82  [29] Ilya Khalimov & Evgeniya Samtsova Russia
82  [29] Kirill Kotchenko & Elizaveta Pavlova Russia
82  [29] Aleksey Leontev & Evgeniya Gugushvilli Russia
85  [28] Gleb Gudkov & Yuliya Gaydova Russia
85  [28] Aleksey Ivantsiv & Ekaterina Shutenko Russia
87  [27] Vladislav Kulyapkin & Mariya Dolgaeva Russia
87  [27] Sergey Tebin & Valeriya Bogomolova Russia
89  [26] Alik Aylarov & Dilkhumar Makhamadalieva Uzbekistan
89  [26] Dmitriy Gurenkov & Darya Ermakova Russia
89  [26] Artem Toporkov & Veronika Volodina Russia
89  [26] Denis Troyan & Elena Bilaya Russia
93  [25] Artem Kovalenko & Polina Sakova Russia
93  [25] Aleksandr Mikhalkevich & Ekaterina Trishina Russia
93  [25] Gleb Sorokin & Mariya Shapkina Russia
93  [25] Ilya Vasilevskiy & Tatyana Dvoelozhkova Russia
97  [24] Aleksey Derbilov & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Russia
98  [23] Danila Dolgoshein & Tatyana Pshenichnaya Russia
98  [23] Evgeniy Gusev & Yulana Ponomareva Russia
100  [22] Artem Anikeev & Arina Schepina Russia
100  [22] Ramil Shaymardanov & Regina Bayazitova Russia
102  [19] Maksim Guschin & Anna Isakova Russia
103  [18] Andrey Ershov & Yana Sharova Russia
103  [18] Roman Kotovschikov & Elizaveta Khvostikova Russia
103  [18] Roman Suvorov & Sabina Guseynova Russia
106  [17] Andrey Parshikov & Mariya Zagorodskikh Russia
106  [17] Dmitriy Vlasov & Alena Cherednikova Russia
108  [16] Boris Chmykhalov & Valeriya Dmitrieva Russia
108  [16] Dmitriy Nabiulin & Polina Turova Russia
110  [15] Roman Kuznetsov & Kristina Fokina Russia
111  [14] Danila Kandrin & Arina Kandrina Russia
111  [14] Nikita Perminov & Marina Bogdanova Russia
111  [14] Maksim Tsapyrin & Kseniya Savina Russia
114  [13] Ivan Kashtanov & Anastasiya Kashtanova Russia
114  [13] Maksim Yakimov & Valentina Chakina Russia
116  [12] Kirill Boev & Viktoriya Karandasova Russia
116  [12] Ilya Krutaynis & Violetta Piskun Russia
116  [12] Maksim Zuev & Darya Zvereva Russia
119  [11] Nikita Monakhov & Olga Loenko Russia
120  [10] Arif Mammadov & Mira Nagiyeva Azerbaijan
120  [10] Aleksandr Razuvaev & Alena Karpeeva Russia
122  [9] Alexey Atanov & Polina Proshletsova Russia
123  [7] Vladislav Arestov & Kseniya Gridneva Russia
123  [7] Matvey Gavrilov & Valeriya Oberemok Russia
123  [7] Vladimir Zvarko & Elena Vorobeva Russia
126  [6] Evgeniy Knyazik & Viktoriya Pavlenko Russia
127  [4] Maksim Smirnov & Anna Ryzhonok Russia
128  [2] Yakov Nabiev & Vitalina Volkonitina Russia
128  [2] Evgeniy Zhuravlev & Anna Lagutkina Russia
130  [1] Anton Bondarenko & Elizaveta Bondarenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}