Results from Diamond Cup International 2011 - Junior 2 Latin Saturday, 26 March 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Diamond Cup International 2011
Russia - Moscow Friday, 25 March 2011

Junior 2 Latin Saturday, 26 March 2011

Final

1  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Alina Karapetyan Russia
2  Ivan Kuninets & Olesya Frolova Russia
3  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
4  Ilya Gavryukhin & Darya Nelina Russia
5  Sardar Dzhamalov & Anastasiya Sorokina Russia
6  Dmitriy Kit & Alina Dautova Russia
7  Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [33] Daniil Arutyunov & Alina Nikolaeva Russia
8  [33] Timofey Savchuk & Antonina Maksimova Russia
10  [29] Ilya Balyuk & Veronika Pak Russia
11  [21] Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia
12  [14] Yaroslav Kulyaev & Mariya Senyaeva Russia
13  [12] Sergey Krasheninnikov & Aleksandra Samsonova Russia
13  [12] Mikhail Zagumennov & Diana Khaysarova Russia

Quarter-final

15  [34] Aleksandr Komogortsev & Mariya Myzdrikova Russia
15  [34] Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
17  [32] Aleksandr Kramar & Ekaterina Sidorenko Russia
18  [31] Nikita Yakubov & Olga Ignaticheva Russia
19  [29] Vsevolod Golovin & Sofya Davydova Russia
20  [27] Artiom Yarovoy & Mariya Oblakova Russia
21  [25] Nikita Khoroshenko & Yuliya Egorova Russia
22  [22] Vyacheslav Pryazhnikov & Yuliya Gerasimenko Russia
23  [16] Denis Kurbatov & Ekaterina Osovskaya Russia
23  [16] Rafael Yusupov & Viktoriya Shovitova Russia
25  [15] Nikita Shvedov & Darya Makova Russia
26  [5] Nikita Golovanov & Tatyana Kholodilova Russia

Round 3 (top 50)

27  [37] Gevorg Akinyan & Mariya Kusyaka Russia
28  [34] Mikhail Kopunov & Dzhamilya Ziganshina Russia
29  [33] Artem Alifanov & Diana Satskevich Russia
29  [33] Georgiy Kalashnikov & Aleksandra Razenkova Russia
29  [33] Kirill Strakhov & Anastasiya Bespalova Russia
32  [31] Andrey Sabelnikov & Natalya Kanfer Russia
33  [30] Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russia
33  [30] Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Russia
35  [29] Dmitriy Abrashkin & Darya Shefer Russia
35  [29] Ivan Dekh & Anastasiya Tarasenko Russia
37  [26] Sergey Shusharin & Ekaterina Eliseykina Russia
38  [24] Danila Telpukhovskiy & Sveta Ivanova Russia
39  [21] Aleksandrs Aniscenko & Diana Mackevica Latvia
39  [21] Timur Minnebaev & Diana Krasilnikova Russia
41  [20] Bogdan Petukhov & Leyla Akberdieva Russia
42  [16] Stepan Podduev & Anna Mordik Russia
43  [15] Ruslan Malov & Elvira Kholodenina Russia
43  [15] Oleg Smolin & Tatyana Katantseva Russia
45  [14] Sergey Kuryanov & Mariya Nikonova Russia
45  [14] Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Russia
47  [13] Nikolay Karmishin & Darya Vlasova Russia
47  [13] Aleksandr Pudovkin & Ekaterina Volosatova Russia
49  [12] Aleksandr Vlasov & Izabella Simonyan Russia
50  [7] Ilya Stepanov & Yuliya Varvanina Russia

Round 2 (top 98)

51  [33] Nikita Ivanov & Mariya Papoyan Russia
51  [33] Viktor Shiryaev & Dina Zyablova Russia
53  [32] Egor Yurkevich & Ekaterina Volosatova Russia
54  [31] Aleksey Derbilov & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Russia
54  [31] Anton Shirmanov & Anastasiya Snorovikhina Russia
54  [31] Vlad Vieryga & Violetta Posmtenaya Russia
57  [30] Dmitriy Eskov & Kristina Platonova Russia
57  [30] Maksim Gurev & Valeriya Kargina Russia
57  [30] Dmitriy Pozdnyakov & Kristina Korsunova Russia
57  [30] Daniil Smolin & Svetlana Migashko Russia
61  [29] Mikhail Nikitin & Diana Markova Russia
62  [28] Andrey Fedchenko & Yuliya Kirichenko Russia
63  [27] Ivan Kolpaschikov & Veronika Dichka Russia
63  [27] Aleksandr Volkov & Darya Kokorina Russia
65  [25] Aleksandr Baranov & Alina Zayats Russia
65  [25] Aleksey Gorban & Anastasiya Alekhina Russia
67  [24] Ilya Dronov & Margarit Terpugova Russia
67  [24] Andrey Kuzmin & Sofia Smirnova Russia
67  [24] Vladislav Lupandin & Anna Kriukova Russia
70  [23] Vladislav Raykov & Polina Gamzaeva Russia
70  [23] Gleb Sorokin & Mariya Shapkina Russia
72  [22] Vladislav Lievshunov & Yana Tudvasova Byelorussia
73  [20] Fedor Shipelev & Polina Gerasimova Russia
74  [19] Aleksandr Zakharov & Yana Rutkovskaya Russia
75  [18] Dzhon Mnatsakanyan & Ekaterina Ponomareva Russia
76  [17] Nver Saakyan & Polina Melnik Russia
76  [17] Dmitriy Sedunov & Diana Kuznetsova Russia
78  [15] Evgeniy Rutchin & Viktoriya Tverdokhlib Russia
78  [15] Dmitriy Stashko & Karina Sheina Russia
80  [14] Semen Kostenko & Evgeniya Belkova Russia
80  [14] Aleksandr Mikhalkevich & Ekaterina Trishina Russia
80  [14] Nikita Perminov & Marina Bogdanova Russia
80  [14] Artem Toporkov & Veronika Volodina Russia
80  [14] Nikita Zaikin & Alina Makarevich Russia
85  [13] Roman Babanskikh & Natalya Tarasova Russia
85  [13] Aleksandr Chirkov & Olga Kosareva Russia
87  [10] Anton Kandaurov & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
87  [10] Artur Setdekov & Karina Khalilova Russia
89  [9] Evgeni Kezin & Anastasiya Kustova Russia
89  [9] Aleksandr Tarasov & Mariya Levchenko Russia
91  [8] Valentin Kaydalov & Marina Yartseva Russia
91  [8] Konstantin Moskvin & Viktoriya Yanchuk Russia
91  [8] Ivan Nachinkin & Darya Slepneva Russia
91  [8] Vitalij Volosovskij & Anastasiya Kuzina Russia
95  [7] Vladislav Mikov & Alina Karacheva Russia
95  [7] Maksim Sumnitelnyy & Aleksandra Amador Russia
95  [7] Aleksandr Tiunkov & Anna Petrova Russia
98  [4] Ilya Popov & Sofya Afanaseva Russia

Round 1 (top 137)

99  [34] Stelios Akopov & Katerina Paraschou Greece
99  [34] Evgeniy Atkin & Tatyana Galdina Russia
99  [34] Andrey Golovin & Valeriya Petukhova Russia
99  [34] Boris Savenko & Vlada Mishina Russia
99  [34] Artem Vorobev & Darya Babets Russia
104  [32] Nikolay Ivanov & Diana Starkova Russia
104  [32] Maksim Lavrikov & Elina Aksyuk Russia
104  [32] Aleksey Yablokov & Alina Atamanchuk Russia
107  [31] Roman Kotovschikov & Elizaveta Khvostikova Russia
107  [31] Aleksandr Postnyy & Anna Chegulova Russia
107  [31] Nikita Trembach & Yuliya Hodina Russia
110  [30] Ivan Kashtanov & Anastasiya Kashtanova Russia
111  [29] Fedor Baskov & Darya Matrosova Russia
111  [29] Ilya Korostin & Viktoriya Isaeva Russia
111  [29] Artem Kovalenko & Polina Sakova Russia
111  [29] Kirill Repin & Anna Lobanova Russia
111  [29] Aleksey Viryasov & Anna Bukina Russia
116  [28] Andrey Sinitskiy & Marina Krivosheeva Russia
116  [28] Pavel Spiridonychev & Vlada Nazarova Russia
116  [28] Roman Suvorov & Sabina Guseynova Russia
119  [27] Mikhail Rubaylov & Anastasiya Uchaykina Russia
120  [26] Ilyas Gimadiev & Ilmira Gizatullina Russia
120  [26] Dmitriy Poroshkov & Sofiya Meyer Russia
122  [25] Vladislav Valuev & Darya Shilyakova Russia
123  [24] Danila Dolgoshein & Tatyana Pshenichnaya Russia
123  [24] Vladislav Kulyapkin & Mariya Dolgaeva Russia
125  [20] Matvey Gavrilov & Valeriya Oberemok Russia
125  [20] Igor Vynar & Anastasiya Samsonova Russia
127  [19] Ramil Shaymardanov & Regina Bayazitova Russia
128  [16] Ruslan Lyalin & Nailya Shigabutdinova Russia
129  [15] Maksim Smirnov & Anna Ryzhonok Russia
130  [13] Arif Mammadov & Mira Nagiyeva Azerbaijan
131  [11] Kirill Boev & Viktoriya Karandasova Russia
131  [11] Vladislav Solovev & Evgeniya Romanenko Russia
133  [10] Roman Kuznetsov & Kristina Fokina Russia
134  [9] Danila Kandrin & Arina Kandrina Russia
135  [8] Andrey Parshikov & Mariya Zagorodskikh Russia
136  [7] Ilya Shevchenko & Anastasiya Zaytseva Russia
137  [5] Andrey Ershov & Yana Sharova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}