Results from Diamond Cup International 2011 - Junior 2 Standard Sunday, 27 March 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Diamond Cup International 2011
Russia - Moscow Friday, 25 March 2011

Junior 2 Standard Sunday, 27 March 2011

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
2  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia
3  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
4  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
5  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Russia
6  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
7  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Alina Karapetyan Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [37] Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
9  [24] Michail Dezhurov & Yana Aldoshina Russia
10  [21] Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
11  [15] Stanislav Mamonov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
12  [13] Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Russia
13  [2] Stanislav Slomchinskiy & Olga Ryakhlova Russia

Quarter-final

14  [38] Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova Russia
14  [38] Vladimir Rotan & Aleksandra Antonenko Russia
16  [29] Igor Gogichaev & Victoria Trishina Russia
17  [22] Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Elizaveta Umrikhina Russia
18  [18] Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina Russia
19  [12] Anton Dobriyan & Aleksandra Galkina Russia
19  [12] Dmitriy Kit & Alina Dautova Russia
19  [12] Evgeniy Sveridonov & Ellina Sazhina Russia
22  [11] Ivan Kalinin & Kristina Stelnikova Russia
23  [10] Ivan Ivanov & Diana Baranova Russia
24  [8] Viktor Bychkov & Daria Nevolina Russia
25  [7] Nikita Aksyutin & Elena Kirilenko Russia
25  [7] Ivan Kuninets & Olesya Frolova Russia

Round 4 (top 52)

27  [38] Stepan Mikhaylov & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Russia
28  [37] Maksim Panov & Sofya Shmukler Russia
29  [31] Aleksey Lebedev & Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Russia
30  [30] Ilya Popov & Sofya Afanaseva Russia
31  [28] Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
32  [24] Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia
32  [24] Mikhail Zagumennov & Diana Khaysarova Russia
34  [23] Denis Filonenko & Veronika Petrova Russia
34  [23] Sergey Krasheninnikov & Aleksandra Samsonova Russia
34  [23] Zurab Turava & Darya Ispodkina Russia
37  [21] Rafael Yusupov & Viktoriya Shovitova Russia
38  [20] Gleb Mishin & Aleksandra Piskulina Russia
38  [20] Stepan Podduev & Anna Mordik Russia
40  [19] Ivan Kolpaschikov & Veronika Dichka Russia
40  [19] Pavel Novikov & Ksenia Kuzmina Russia
42  [18] Artem Alifanov & Diana Satskevich Russia
43  [17] Timofey Savchuk & Antonina Maksimova Russia
44  [16] Yaroslav Kulyaev & Mariya Senyaeva Russia
45  [15] Sergey Gribov & Valeriya Tolmacheva Russia
46  [14] Andrey Kuzmin & Sofia Smirnova Russia
47  [13] Ivan Dekh & Anastasiya Tarasenko Russia
48  [11] Aleksandr Baranov & Alina Zayats Russia
48  [11] Nikita Golovanov & Tatyana Kholodilova Russia
50  [9] Ilya Shevchenko & Anastasiya Zaytseva Russia
51  [6] Andrey Babintsev & Elizaveta Sadokhina Russia
51  [6] Grigoriy Parygin & Anastasiya Zatsepina Russia

Round 3 (top 97)

53  [27] Anton Nasonov & Milena Barabanova Russia
54  [26] Denis Kochnev & Darya Tkachenko Russia
55  [25] Elisey Belyaev & Alena Fedonina Russia
55  [25] Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
55  [25] Dmitriy Pozdnyakov & Kristina Korsunova Russia
58  [24] Dmitriy Abrashkin & Darya Shefer Russia
58  [24] Egor Yurkevich & Ekaterina Volosatova Russia
60  [23] Ilya Egorov & Anastasiya Kislyakova Russia
60  [23] Viktor Ivashkevich & Aleksandra Ermakova Russia
60  [23] Semen Kostenko & Evgeniya Belkova Russia
60  [23] Dmitriy Siryutin & Irina Alekseeva Russia
60  [23] Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Russia
60  [23] Kirill Tsaregorodtsev & Mariya Davydova Russia
66  [22] Anton Miryasov & Sofya Krupina Russia
67  [21] Ilya Dronov & Margarit Terpugova Russia
68  [20] Daniel Kharun & Lyubov Kukharenko Russia
68  [20] Mikhail Nikitin & Diana Markova Russia
70  [19] Stepan Konoplinov & Liliya Tarkhanova Russia
71  [18] Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russia
71  [18] Gleb Tipsin & Olga Korolko Russia
73  [17] Evgeniy Lekh & Kseniya Evdokimova Russia
74  [16] Aleksey Gorban & Anastasiya Alekhina Russia
74  [16] Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Russia
76  [15] Anton Erofeev & Marija Mukhina Russia
76  [15] Aleksandr Volkov & Darya Kokorina Russia
76  [15] Nikita Volkov & Svetlana Senko Russia
79  [14] Artiom Yarovoy & Mariya Oblakova Russia
80  [13] Evgeniy Rutchin & Viktoriya Tverdokhlib Russia
80  [13] Oleg Smolin & Tatyana Katantseva Russia
82  [11] Aleksandr Grachev & Darya Petrova Russia
82  [11] Kirill Repin & Anna Lobanova Russia
84  [10] Roman Ulanov & Ekaterina Borisova Russia
85  [9] Eduard Graf & Veronika Arlyuk Russia
85  [9] Nikolay Ivanov & Diana Starkova Russia
85  [9] Evgeniy Khramtsov & Dayana Babushkina Russia
85  [9] Denis Novoselov & Anastasiya Mikhaleva Russia
85  [9] Roman Vlasov & Elena Mitina Russia
90  [8] Artem Grishin & Ekaterina Sokolova Russia
90  [8] Egor Troshkin & Juliana Menzinskaja Russia
92  [7] Artemiy Schennikov & Sofya Titova Russia
92  [7] Mikhail Shlenskiy & Anna Utyamisheva Russia
92  [7] Nikita Shvedov & Darya Makova Russia
95  [6] Aleksey Palyutin & Anastasiya Ustimova Russia
96  [5] Ilya Stepanov & Yuliya Varvanina Russia
97  [3] Ilya Khalimov & Evgeniya Samtsova Russia

Round 2 (top 131)

98  [36] Anton Kandaurov & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
98  [36] Andrey Kokoulin & Valeriya Krasnyanskaya Russia
98  [36] Vladimir Shashkin & Yuliya Lukyanova Russia
98  [36] Kirill Strakhov & Anastasiya Bespalova Russia
102  [35] Ilya Gogolev & Viktoriya Gorina Russia
102  [35] Eduard Ivanov & Evgeniya Semikolennykh Russia
102  [35] Georgiy Kalashnikov & Aleksandra Razenkova Russia
102  [35] Vitalij Volosovskij & Anastasiya Kuzina Russia
106  [34] Sergey Lishtaev & Asya Ablyazova Russia
106  [34] Gleb Vasilev & Yana Rozhnova Russia
108  [33] Egor Starchenko & Darya Rodina Russia
109  [32] Igor Tormyshov & Anastasiya Podolskaya Russia
110  [31] Anton Burkalev & Milana Gerimsultanova Russia
110  [31] Evgeni Kezin & Anastasiya Kustova Russia
110  [31] Nikita Trembach & Yuliya Hodina Russia
113  [30] Anton Yushkov & Darya Kurbatova Russia
114  [29] Aleksandr Zakharov & Yana Rutkovskaya Russia
114  [29] Kirill Zaytsev & Aleksandra Kuznetsova Russia
116  [28] Vladislav Raykov & Polina Gamzaeva Russia
117  [27] Ilya Agafonov & Ekaterina Aristova Russia
117  [27] Sergey Batashev & Ekaterina Mitrofanova Russia
117  [27] Aleksandr Vlasov & Izabella Simonyan Russia
120  [26] Gleb Gudkov & Yuliya Gaydova Russia
120  [26] Aleksandr Ivanov & Yuliya Ustinenko Russia
120  [26] Bogdan Petukhov & Leyla Akberdieva Russia
120  [26] Artur Setdekov & Karina Khalilova Russia
120  [26] Anton Shirmanov & Anastasiya Snorovikhina Russia
125  [25] Maksim Lavrikov & Elina Aksyuk Russia
125  [25] Daniil Nesterov & Elizavyeta Romanova Russia
125  [25] Aleksey Viryasov & Anna Bukina Russia
128  [24] Ilya Vasilevskiy & Tatyana Dvoelozhkova Russia
129  [22] Rinat Kildiyarov & Bella Bayazitova Russia
130  [19] Nver Saakyan & Polina Melnik Russia
131  [18] Andrey Ivanov & Veronika Chernova Russia

Round 1 (top 211)

132  [33] Aleksandr Chirkov & Olga Kosareva Russia
132  [33] Ruslan Malov & Elvira Kholodenina Russia
132  [33] Dmitriy Stashko & Karina Sheina Russia
132  [33] Sergey Zheleznov & Yuliya Vdovina Russia
136  [32] Roman Chechetkin & Elena Artemeva Russia
136  [32] Maksim Gurev & Valeriya Kargina Russia
136  [32] Andrey Kolesnikov & Anastasiya Radchenko Russia
136  [32] Semen Matyushko & Anastasiya Blashkova Russia
136  [32] Stepan Yadrenov & Olga Agrelova Russia
141  [31] Ivan Afanasev & Darya Dormidontova Russia
141  [31] Dmitriy Gurenkov & Darya Ermakova Russia
141  [31] Artem Makarov & Alisa Kostyuk Russia
141  [31] Dmitriy Malyshev & Karina Demyankova Russia
141  [31] Andrey Sinitskiy & Marina Krivosheeva Russia
141  [31] Nikita Tolstykh & Arina Akulova Russia
141  [31] Igor Vynar & Anastasiya Samsonova Russia
148  [30] Egor Gudkov & Yuliya Nogina Russia
148  [30] Aleksey Yablokov & Alina Atamanchuk Russia
150  [29] Roman Konovalov & Lyudmila Vashunina Russia
150  [29] Fedor Shipelev & Polina Gerasimova Russia
152  [28] Dmitriy Goloskov & Vladlena Romanova Russia
152  [28] Ernest Khayrulin & Ekaterina Makarova Russia
152  [28] Roman Mironyuk & Darya Menshikova Russia
152  [28] Gleb Sorokin & Mariya Shapkina Russia
152  [28] Artem Vorobev & Darya Babets Russia
157  [27] Aleksey Ivantsiv & Ekaterina Shutenko Russia
157  [27] Artem Krivoschekov & Ekaterina Sergienko Russia
159  [26] Igor Demkin & Darya Zavrazhnova Russia
159  [26] Sergey Kuryanov & Mariya Nikonova Russia
159  [26] Konstantin Moskvin & Viktoriya Yanchuk Russia
159  [26] Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Russia
163  [24] Konstantin Fuchizhi & Darya Semina Russia
163  [24] Dmitry Grigorev & Anastasiya Soloveva Russia
163  [24] Maksim Motyshen & Oksana Motyshen Russia
163  [24] Aleksandr Postnyy & Anna Chegulova Russia
163  [24] Maksim Sumnitelnyy & Aleksandra Amador Russia
163  [24] Artem Toporkov & Veronika Volodina Russia
169  [23] Niyaz Chugunov & Veronika Tronina Russia
169  [23] Andrey Ershov & Yana Sharova Russia
169  [23] Ramil Shaymardanov & Regina Bayazitova Russia
172  [22] Nikita Laptev & Darya Dubchak Russia
173  [21] Vladislav Mikov & Alina Karacheva Russia
173  [21] Dmitriy Poroshkov & Sofiya Meyer Russia
175  [20] Igor Antipov & Anna Sytina Russia
176  [18] Maksim Polyakov & Mariya Bykovskaya Russia
176  [18] Boris Savenko & Vlada Mishina Russia
178  [17] Roman Suvorov & Sabina Guseynova Russia
179  [16] Vladimir Mirzaev & Karina Tagirova Russia
179  [16] Andrey Parshikov & Mariya Zagorodskikh Russia
181  [15] Roman Kuznetsov & Kristina Fokina Russia
182  [14] Danila Dolgoshein & Tatyana Pshenichnaya Russia
182  [14] Danila Kandrin & Arina Kandrina Russia
182  [14] Denis Marev & Anna Zyleva Russia
182  [14] Aleksandr Shepelev & Viktoriya Gritsenko Russia
182  [14] Ilya Zavyalov & Anastasiya Volostnykh Russia
187  [13] Aleksandr Mikhalkevich & Ekaterina Trishina Russia
188  [11] Roman Kvas & Anastasiya Burova Russia
188  [11] Maksim Novoseltsev & Anna Baklanova Russia
188  [11] Maksim Prigarov & Vasilisa Stepanova Russia
188  [11] Nikita Zaikin & Alina Makarevich Russia
192  [10] Andrey Golovin & Valeriya Petukhova Russia
193  [9] Maksim Kozlov & Nadezhda Khatskevich Russia
193  [9] Egor Turetskov & Ekaterina Tsareva Russia
195  [8] Yuriy Baranov & Kristina Arkaeva Russia
195  [8] Roman Kotovschikov & Elizaveta Khvostikova Russia
195  [8] Nikita Perminov & Marina Bogdanova Russia
198  [7] Vadim Borisevich & Aleksandra Kravchenko Russia
198  [7] Nikita Monakhov & Olga Loenko Russia
200  [6] Kirill Boev & Viktoriya Karandasova Russia
200  [6] Rafael Gaydukasov & Anastasiya-mariya Sas Russia
200  [6] Aleksey Telov & Aleksandra Lebedeva Russia
200  [6] Georgiy Zinkevich & Aleksandra Kuznetsova Russia
204  [5] Nikolay Burlutskiy & Alena Filatova Russia
204  [5] Anatoliy Ionov & Margarita Stekolschikova Russia
206  [4] Pavel Starostin & Valeriya Voroshilova Russia
207  [3] Aleksandr Aleksandrovskiy & Mariya Gulina Russia
207  [3] Ilya Nikulnikov & Natalya Avinova Russia
207  [3] Maksim Smirnov & Anna Ryzhonok Russia
210  [2] Nikita Bondariev & Anastasiya Korinets Russia
210  [2] Mikhail Kopunov & Dzhamilya Ziganshina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}