Results from Diamond Cup International 2011 - Juvenile 2 +1 Standard Saturday, 26 March 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Diamond Cup International 2011
Russia - Moscow Friday, 25 March 2011

Juvenile 2 +1 Standard Saturday, 26 March 2011

Final

1  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Russia
2  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
3  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Batrincea Moldova
4  Georgiy Shvets & Elizaveta Savenko Russia
5  Artem Erkaev & Darya Bondareva Russia
6  Vladislav Zhigarev & Renata Fayzerakhmanova Russia
7  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [28] Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Russia
9  [23] Dmitriy Zakharenko & Nadezhda Kobzeva Russia
10  [22] Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Russia
11  [20] Nikita Novikov & Kseniya Evseeva Russia
12  [17] Daniil Trusov & Alina Nizamutdinova Russia
13  [13] Dmitriy Chelpanov & Anastasiya Plekhova Russia

Quarter-final

14  [28] Mikhail Kornev & Dariya Chursina Russia
14  [28] Danila Mamontov & Darya Chechel Russia
16  [27] Aleksey Zakharov & Mariya Plyaskina Russia
17  [26] Egor Mikhaylov & Yuliya Vetrova Russia
18  [23] Igor Vanyukov & Margarita Zvorykina Russia
19  [21] Leonid Starovoyt & Margarita Petrun Russia
20  [16] Aleksandr Nabiev & Elena Boyarkina Russia
21  [15] Emil Abdullin & Evgeniya Larionova Russia
21  [15] Valentin Piskovskiy & Anastasiya Zakharenko Russia
23  [14] Elmar Aliev & Elina Malikova Russia
24  [13] Leon Istratiy & Elizaveta Vikulova Russia
25  [9] Aleksey Tarasov & Kristina Golubkina Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

26  [31] Aleksandr Tarakanov & Ekaterina Onyanova Russia
27  [30] Egor Nesterenko & Kristina Sedunova Russia
28  [28] Danil Glazunov & Mariya Izotova Russia
29  [27] Grigoriy Ryabtsev & Mariya Vasenina Russia
30  [26] Gheorghe Ciumasu & Andreea Grama Moldova
31  [25] Elisey Osipov & Elizaveta Semashko Russia
32  [22] Nikita Grigorev & Evelina Kovtun Russia
32  [22] Danil Vokhtomin & Vitaliya Ivanova Russia
34  [21] Kirill Chistov & Zlata Strygina Russia
34  [21] Evgeniy Tikhonov & Evgeniya Belavkina Russia
36  [18] Viktor Belyakov & Sofiya Esikova Russia
36  [18] Semen Sukhov & Irina Kitsenko Russia
38  [15] Aleksandr Vasilev & Anastasiya Danilenko Russia
39  [13] Ivan Duplinskikh & Anna Kislova Russia
39  [13] Roman Reka & Alisa Mikhalyukova Russia
41  [11] Cristian Vladicescu & Paulina Golban Moldova
42  [10] Dmitriy Sokratov & Evgeniya Eliseykina Russia
42  [10] Maksim Zaruchevskiy & Anastasiya Borisova Russia
44  [9] Daniil Gerasimov & Angelina Gerasimova Russia
44  [9] Pavel Grudinin & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russia
44  [9] Nikita Kolotukhin & Varvara Sveridonova Russia
44  [9] Nikita Varest & Polina Gusyatskaya Russia
48  [6] Nikolay Puzyrev & Elizaveta Puzyreva Russia

Round 1 (top 86)

49  [24] Egor Sazhin & Aleksandra Odintsova Russia
49  [24] Ilya Shnyrev & Angelina Balakireva Russia
49  [24] Sevastyan Smyshnikov & Alina Platonova Russia
52  [23] Andrey Kabanov & Polina Topilskaya Russia
52  [23] Roman Lutsak & Anna Mokina Russia
52  [23] Vsevolod Saunin & Alisa Kirichenko Russia
52  [23] Danila Shlyakhov & Marina Brynkova Russia
56  [22] Nikita Kamnev & Alina Khudoshina Russia
56  [22] Nikita Razmyslov & Dina Vaschenkova Russia
56  [22] Savely Saltymakov & Alina Lebedko Russia
56  [22] Yan Smagin & Anastasiya Pegushina Russia
60  [20] Semen Chemodanov & Diana Gasheva Russia
60  [20] Denis Shaltin & Elena Krasnova Russia
62  [18] Maksim Puchkov & Khristina Likhanova Russia
63  [17] Marat Bagautdinov & Aygul Bikbulatova Russia
63  [17] Viktor Isakov & Varvara Kurdakova Russia
63  [17] Ivan Ishanov & Sofya Melikyan Russia
66  [16] Denis Zheleznyy & Arina Kuminova Russia
67  [14] Mikhail Imshennik & Ekaterina Sirotyuk Russia
67  [14] Konstantin Muraru & Polina Astakhova Russia
67  [14] Vladimir Rybalka & Margarita Chistyakova Russia
70  [12] Vadim Starovoyt & Elizaveta Emelyanova Russia
71  [9] Aleksey Novichkov & Ekaterina Shutova Russia
72  [8] Maksim Scherbakov & Kseniya Svetlakova Russia
72  [8] Anton Trunov & Elizaveta Ascheulova Russia
72  [8] Aleksey Vasyutin & Veronika Gorshkova Russia
75  [7] Egor Marichev & Arina Shakina Russia
76  [6] Nikita Petrov & Ekaterina Anokhina Russia
76  [6] Aleksandr Tarasov & Anastasiya Stepanyan Russia
78  [5] Aleksandr Loktionov & Svetlana Sarapulova Russia
78  [5] Anton Savin & Tatyana Novikova Russia
78  [5] Fedor Shkurov & Ekaterina Lisogor Russia
81  [4] Danil Kovalev & Viktoriya Sidorkina Russia
81  [4] Gleb Kutenkov & Anastasiya Prasolova Russia
81  [4] Maksim Pankov & Mariya Leushina Russia
84  [3] Bogdan Poroshin & Anastasiya Shkuleva Russia
85  [2] Yaroslav Batrakov & Aleksandra Kolotilina Russia
85  [2] Aleksandr Zvyagintsev & Emiliya Pobedinskaya Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}