Results from Diamond Cup International 2011 - Juvenile 2 8 dance Friday, 25 March 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Diamond Cup International 2011
Russia - Moscow Friday, 25 March 2011

Juvenile 2 8 dance Friday, 25 March 2011

Final

1  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
2  Illya Gorshenin & Darya Kryvko Ukraine
3  Evgeniy Shulyak & Elizaveta Polyanskaya Russia
4  Artem Erkaev & Darya Bondareva Russia
5  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Batrincea Moldova
6  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko Russia
7  Egor Beketov & Yuliya Sapina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [43] Vladislav Zhigarev & Renata Fayzerakhmanova Russia
9  [41] Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Russia
10  [40] Nikita Novikov & Kseniya Evseeva Russia
11  [28] Mikhail Kornev & Dariya Chursina Russia
12  [27] Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Russia
13  [15] Daniil Trusov & Alina Nizamutdinova Russia
14  [14] Semen Sukhov & Irina Kitsenko Russia

Quarter-final

15  [41] Kirill Nikolaev & Marina Makarenko Russia
16  [34] Grigoriy Ryabtsev & Mariya Vasenina Russia
17  [32] Leonid Starovoyt & Margarita Petrun Russia
18  [31] Semen Kokovin & Anastasiya Smirnova Russia
19  [30] Aleksandr Nabiev & Elena Boyarkina Russia
20  [28] Elmar Aliev & Elina Malikova Russia
20  [28] Aleksandr Tarakanov & Ekaterina Onyanova Russia
22  [27] Elisey Osipov & Elizaveta Semashko Russia
23  [26] Maksim Zaruchevskiy & Anastasiya Borisova Russia
24  [25] Mikail Magerramov & Karina Nechaeva Russia
24  [25] Konstantin Mogutnov & Polina Artsibasheva Russia
26  [23] Daniil Zadorozhnyy & Anna Basyuk Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

27  [37] Danil Vokhtomin & Vitaliya Ivanova Russia
28  [35] Dmitriy Chelpanov & Anastasiya Plekhova Russia
29  [34] Nikita Grigorev & Evelina Kovtun Russia
29  [34] Danila Mamontov & Darya Chechel Russia
29  [34] Denis Shaltin & Elena Krasnova Russia
32  [31] Igor Chernyshov & Diana Golushkova Russia
33  [30] Danil Glazunov & Mariya Izotova Russia
33  [30] Maksim Lozitskiy & Elissa Kara Russia
33  [30] Egor Mikhaylov & Yuliya Vetrova Russia
36  [28] Roman Reka & Alisa Mikhalyukova Russia
37  [27] Aleksey Tarasov & Kristina Golubkina Russia
38  [26] Evgeniy Tikhonov & Evgeniya Belavkina Russia
39  [25] Artem Nasretdinov & Milana Zenkova Russia
40  [24] Anatoliy Solmanov & Angelina Filatova Russia
41  [23] Egor Nesterenko & Kristina Sedunova Russia
41  [23] Egor Sazhin & Aleksandra Odintsova Russia
43  [22] Gheorghe Ciumasu & Andreea Grama Moldova
43  [22] Pavel Grudinin & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russia
45  [19] Viktor Isakov & Varvara Kurdakova Russia
46  [15] Sevastyan Smyshnikov & Alina Platonova Russia
47  [9] Egor Marichev & Arina Shakina Russia
48  [8] Roman Lutsak & Anna Mokina Russia
49  [7] Nikita Razmyslov & Dina Vaschenkova Russia

Round 1 (top 96)

50  [40] Emil Abdullin & Evgeniya Larionova Russia
51  [39] Maksim Samiev & Polina Pantsyrina Russia
51  [39] Denis Zheleznyy & Arina Kuminova Russia
53  [37] Savely Saltymakov & Alina Lebedko Russia
53  [37] Yan Smagin & Anastasiya Pegushina Russia
55  [36] Nikita Kamnev & Alina Khudoshina Russia
55  [36] Vladimir Rybalka & Margarita Chistyakova Russia
57  [35] Daniil Gerasimov & Angelina Gerasimova Russia
57  [35] Igor Vanyukov & Margarita Zvorykina Russia
59  [34] Marat Bagautdinov & Aygul Bikbulatova Russia
59  [34] Maksim Puchkov & Khristina Likhanova Russia
61  [32] Kirill Peshkov & Kristina Komadynko Russia
61  [32] Dmitriy Sokratov & Evgeniya Eliseykina Russia
63  [31] Aleksandr Ferbert & Elizaveta Dobryakova Russia
63  [31] Vsevolod Saunin & Alisa Kirichenko Russia
65  [30] Mikhail Piterskiy & Viktoriya Belkina Russia
65  [30] Vadim Starovoyt & Elizaveta Emelyanova Russia
67  [29] Gleb Kutenkov & Anastasiya Prasolova Russia
68  [27] Ivan Duplinskikh & Anna Kislova Russia
69  [26] Konstantin Muraru & Polina Astakhova Russia
69  [26] Danila Shlyakhov & Marina Brynkova Russia
69  [26] Cristian Vladicescu & Paulina Golban Moldova
72  [24] Maksim Scherbakov & Kseniya Svetlakova Russia
73  [23] Danil Kovalev & Viktoriya Sidorkina Russia
73  [23] Mikhail Melikov & Darya Chuksina Russia
73  [23] Aleksandr Vasilev & Anastasiya Danilenko Russia
76  [22] Daniel Artemev & Irma Bolotaeva Russia
76  [22] Mikhail Imshennik & Ekaterina Sirotyuk Russia
78  [19] Eldar Alibekov & Natalia Volkova Russia
79  [18] Nikita Varest & Polina Gusyatskaya Russia
80  [15] Danila Barkov & Darya Lukoyanova Russia
81  [14] Andrey Kabanov & Polina Topilskaya Russia
81  [14] Daniil Timofeev & Mariya Kuzmina Russia
83  [13] Aleksandr Loktionov & Svetlana Sarapulova Russia
83  [13] Aleksey Novichkov & Ekaterina Shutova Russia
83  [13] Aleksandr Tarasov & Anastasiya Stepanyan Russia
86  [12] Aleksey Derbilov & Anna Dzhuzhoma Russia
86  [12] Ilya Pivovarov & Elena Melikova Russia
88  [11] Arseniy Klyucharev & Viktoriya Novikova Russia
89  [10] Nikita Petrov & Ekaterina Anokhina Russia
90  [9] Vladimir Shevyakov & Elizaveta Dashukova Russia
90  [9] Aleksandr Zvyagintsev & Emiliya Pobedinskaya Russia
92  [8] Bogdan Poroshin & Anastasiya Shkuleva Russia
93  [7] Nikita Matyukhin & Oksana Protaskina Russia
94  [5] Yaroslav Batrakov & Aleksandra Kolotilina Russia
95  [3] Vladislav Filatov & Anna Krivosheina Russia
96  Nikita Kolotukhin & Varvara Sveridonova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}