Results from Dnepr Cup 2010 - IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 18 September 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dnepr Cup 2010
Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk Saturday, 18 September 2010

IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 18 September 2010

Final

1  Yuriy Petrov & Yana Kozhukhar Ukraine
2  Daniil Ulanov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
3  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldova
4  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Russia
5  Artem Terekhov & Olga Morozova Russia
6  Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldova
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [21] Filipp Borisenok & Olga Tarasova Russia
8  [15] Aleksey Voronin & Ekaterina Pospelova Russia
9  [14] Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Byelorussia
10  [9] Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
11  [7] Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Ukraine
12  [5] German Filimonov & Daria Demenkova Russia

Quarter-final

13  [21] Roman Usmanov & Anna Trukhan Byelorussia
14  [20] Aleksandr Borisov & Yanina Yakubova Russia
14  [20] Viacheslav Chizhik & Olga Chechet Byelorussia
14  [20] Sergei Sutirin & Natalya Sazhina Russia
17  [15] Dan Capcelea & Doina Ignat Moldova
18  [8] Vsevolod Levytskyy & Julia Gadyanska Ukraine
18  [8] Yevgen Solodkyy & Nadezhda Molchanova Ukraine
20  [5] Ruslan Polusytok & Olena Levytska Ukraine
21  [1] Maksim Maydebura & Inna Lukyanenko Ukraine
21  [1] Andrij Zubko & Yuliya Ivaniv Ukraine
23  Sergiy Tymchenko & Anastasiya Bessalova Ukraine
23  Denys Vlasov & Vyktoryya Chernykh Ukraine

Round 1 (top 42)

25  [18] Dmytro Yakimenko & Tetyana Sopit Ukraine
26  [16] Kristaps Kalva & Lesia Bogachova Latvia
27  [13] Dmytro Sinko & Anna Kotlyar Ukraine
28  [12] Andronache Andrei Ichim & Amalia Elena Ilasoaia Romania
28  [12] Vladimir Usov & Svetlana Serdun Ukraine
30  [10] Artem Belmega & Darya Kuzmenko Ukraine
31  [7] Oleksandr Shekera & Anastasya Pavlova Ukraine
32  [6] Ivan Dubinin & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
33  [5] Aleksey Babets & Yuliya Akulova Byelorussia
34  [4] Aleksandr Gusarevich & Kristina Martirosova Ukraine
35  [2] Mykola Gryban & Kateryna Khudyakova Ukraine
36  Oleg Anykyn & Yryna Tsymbal Ukraine
36  Vladymyr Grytsun & Yelizaveta Hursanova Ukraine
36  Artur Mesropyan & Karolina Kobzar Ukraine
36  Aleksey Paraschenko & Anastasia Novikova Byelorussia
36  Vadym Terentev & Natalia Rusachenko Ukraine
36  Gennadiy Tsynkevich & Mzia Orvelashvili Georgia
36  Ivav Zozulya & Anna Stovba Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}