Results from Dnepr Cup 2011 - WDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 24 September 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dnepr Cup 2011
Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk Saturday, 24 September 2011

WDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 24 September 2011

Final

1  Igor Kruglov & Anna Aseeva Russia
2  Stanislav Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
3  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
4  Denis Molkov & Natalya Osyko Russia
5  Denis Bulanov & Yuliya Pyrkhova Slovakia
6  Filipp Borisenok & Nadezhda Rukhlova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [24] Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Alena Fomicheva Ukraine
8  [23] Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Byelorussia
9  [19] Iaroslav Bieliei & Liliia Gladiuk Ukraine
10  [18] Valeriu Ursache & Darya Goncharenko Ukraine
11  [5] Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
12  [3] Oleksandr Brezhnyy & Olga Golovko Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  [31] Kamil Kedra & Marzena Graniczna Poland
14  [27] Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Japan
15  [23] Oleksander Mazur & Olga Bogdanova Ukraine
16  [22] Vsevolod Levytskyy & Julia Gadyanska Ukraine
17  [15] Daniels Belugins & Marija Mihailova Latvia
17  [15] Andriy Nikitchenko & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine
19  [12] Andriy Mihailov & Anna Bogachova Ukraine
20  [10] Dmytro Yakimenko & Tetyana Sopit Ukraine
21  [9] Viacheslav Chizhik & Alesya Lisukova Byelorussia
22  [8] Ivan Dubinin & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
23  [2] Vladimir Kasilov & Yaroslava Tkach Ukraine
24  [1] Yaroslav Semenenko & Anastasiya Vysotska Ukraine

Round 2 (top 36)

25  [30] Aleksandr Klimkin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
26  [26] Denys Martynenko & Diana Zhosan Ukraine
27  [25] Artem Belmega & Darya Kuzmenko Ukraine
28  [21] Stanislav Badanov & Anna Latsys Ukraine
29  [19] Sergiy Tymchenko & Anastasiya Bessalova Ukraine
30  [16] Alexandru Munteanu & Constanta Cravet Moldova
31  [14] Oleksandr Savchenko & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine
32  [13] Sergiy Bosov & Olesya Fomina Ukraine
33  [11] Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldova
33  [11] Aleksandr Gusarevich & Kristina Martirosova Ukraine
35  [5] Aleksandr Dobrovolskyy & Anastasiya Denysova Ukraine
36  [2] Vladislav Salnikov & Darya Verbetskaya Ukraine

Round 1 (top 50)

37  [16] Aleksey Paraschenko & Darya Ermolovich Byelorussia
38  [14] Anton Byelozorov & Natalya Ishkyna Ukraine
39  [10] Andrei Cujba & Raluca Ionita Romania
40  [9] Evgeniy Lisogor & Karina Babkova Ukraine
41  [7] Iliya Kichukov & Tanya Mineva Bulgaria
42  [6] Pavel Gerasymenko & Alyna Staskyna Ukraine
43  [2] Georgiy Kushnirenko & Bogdana Primak Ukraine
43  [2] Aleksey Sabadash & Vladyslava Prus Ukraine
45  [1] Anton Lukashevich & Nataliya Natanska Ukraine
45  [1] Boleslav Subotenko & Tetyana Koronkova Ukraine
45  [1] Nykolay Yudenko & Oksana Yudenko Ukraine
48  Ilya Aleksandrovich & Dasha Kuzmina Byelorussia
48  Vitaliy Kondrenko & Yuliya Nikitina Ukraine
48  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}