Results from Dnipropetrovsk Mayor's Cup - Juvenile D Combi Friday, 25 November 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dnipropetrovsk Mayor's Cup
Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk Friday, 25 November 2011

Juvenile D Combi Friday, 25 November 2011

Final

1  Cristian Vladicescu & Daria Vlah Moldova
2  Bogdan Lytvynenko & Vladislava Grigorenko Ukraine
3  Dumitru Cretu & Veronica Ermurache Moldova
4  Vlad Malii & Andreea Pascarenco Moldova
5  Dragosh Chimbir & Luchiana Buchko Moldova
6  Oleksandr Kopachevskiy & Alina Abu Ukraine
7  Semen Malyy & Irina Sereda Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Egor Belyaev & Lolita Gontarenko Ukraine
9  Vitaliy Krasovskii & Anastasia Dorodniko Ukraine
10  Christian Rapcea & Bianca Rotaru Moldova
11  Dmitriy Dolgorukov & Daria Rusak Byelorussia
12  Ivan Khimchenko & Ekaterina Borsch Ukraine
13  Enrico Oprea & Natali Moraru Moldova

Quarter-final

14  Kirill Kishkurno & Marina Bondarko Byelorussia
15  Marius Negrescu & Daria Crijewskii Moldova
16  Nikita Belokon & Diana Kovalenko Ukraine
17  Dan Dubina & Elena Zaicenco Moldova
17  Aleksandr Kulikov & Elizaveta Vasilenko Ukraine
19  Aleksandr Burakov & Valeriya Shaposhnikova Ukraine
20  Nikolay Dementeev & Anastasiya Pereverza Ukraine
21  Vladislav Kidon & Darina Dmitrievich Ukraine
22  Andrey Punko & Katya Maevskaya Ukraine
23  Vladislav Markov & Viktor Skurativska Ukraine
24  Anton Kamyshan & Taisiya Burakova Ukraine

Round 1 (top 34)

25  Danilo Lopushnyak & Alina Malozemova Ukraine
25  Aleksandr Shesternin & Valeriya Dibrivnaya Ukraine
25  Vladymyr Shtanakov & Anna Snitkova Ukraine
28  Egor Ostrovskiy & Anastasiya Govorukha Ukraine
29  Artem Baleyko & Inessa Shulgina Ukraine
30  Daniil Lemovskiy & Mariya Sheverdyaeva Ukraine
31  Aleksey Fil & Anna Moskalenko Ukraine
32  Gleb Lysenko & Elizaveta Linnik Ukraine
33  Klim Chubatenko & Alexandra Didenko France
34  Aleksandr Rozental & Polina Dergacheva Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}