Results from Dnipropetrovsk Mayor's Cup - WDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 27 November 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dnipropetrovsk Mayor's Cup
Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk Friday, 25 November 2011

WDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 27 November 2011

Final

1  Dmytro Rosenko & Natalia Granko Ukraine
2  Artem Semerenko & Svitlana Sovetchenko Russia
3  Artem Lazarev & Ekaterina Isakovich Ukraine
4  Aleksandr Shmonin & Mariya Kolmakova Russia
5  Kyrylo Dovgalin & Viktoria Dincheva Bulgaria
6  Oleksandr Brezhnyy & Olga Golovko Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [24] Denis Kihtenko & Galina Akopian Ukraine
7  [24] Piotr Kordaszewski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) Poland
9  [22] Sergejs Zaleckis & Laima Ozolina Latvia
10  [15] Stefano Mendolia & Alice Chiocchi Italy
11  [11] Aleksandr Kozhukhar & Anna Lisovaya Ukraine
12  [9] Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lithuania

Quarter-final

13  [31] Valters Janis Frickauss & Liva Orleane Latvia
14  [29] Georgii Rasskazov & Olga Paretskaya Byelorussia
15  [28] Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldova
16  [21] Petr Pasha & Valeriya Derzhiruchenko Ukraine
17  [20] Oleksandr Savchenko & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine
17  [20] Oleksiy Tyschenko & Nataliya Tymoshenko Ukraine
19  [18] Konstantyn Gladkyy & Aleksandra Rusakova Ukraine
20  [17] Alessandro Barbero & Federica Brugiati Italy
21  [16] Levan Akhvlediani & Lela Bazal Georgia
22  [15] Gennadiy Tsynkevich & Mzia Orvelashvili Georgia
23  [14] Tykhon Zhyvkov & Yana Zakhvatova Ukraine
24  Maksym Ryzhykov & Yuliya Olefir Ukraine

Round 2 (top 36)

25  [38] Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya Greece
26  [36] Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Alena Fomicheva Ukraine
26  [36] Dmytro Yevtushenko & Olena Pucka Ukraine
28  [33] Dmitriy Nikitin & Anna Maksimova Russia
29  [32] Andriy Doskoch & Yuliya Zhyk Ukraine
30  [27] Johann Deter & Victoria Aidel Germany
31  [20] Ion Simboteanu & Lina Vartic Moldova
32  [14] Denys Gubar & Viktoriya Zdybel Ukraine
33  [12] Artur Mesropyan & Karolina Kobzar Ukraine
34  [5] Yuriy Kora & Yryna Vlasova Ukraine
34  [5] Sergey Nagula & Anastasiya Glukhova Ukraine
36  [2] Marius Bodiul & Alexandra Sandu Moldova

Round 1 (top 57)

37  [26] Iurie Lopazov & Mariana Arbuz Moldova
38  [24] Gökhan Zorluoglu & Idil Gokhan Turkey
39  [20] Aleksandr Antonets & Aleksandra Zybtseva Ukraine
39  [20] Sergij Khanat & Luiza Marchuk Ukraine
39  [20] Svyatoslav Simonenko & Mariya Kozobrod Byelorussia
42  [17] Vladimir Hyncu & Victoria Gorciac Moldova
43  [16] Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldova
44  [14] Vladimir Usov & Svetlana Serdun Ukraine
45  [10] Oleksandr Voloshyn & Anastasyya Melnyk Ukraine
46  [6] Artem Sazin & Darya Pastukhova Ukraine
47  [4] Vladislav Salnikov & Darya Verbetskaya Ukraine
47  [4] Vladislav Yakimenko & Mariya Batagova Russia
49  [3] Mykhayl Teremets & Ekateryna Yarytenko Ukraine
50  [2] Vlad Prudkin & Olga Novikova Ukraine
51  [1] Vadym Matus & Iryna Duplyakina Ukraine
52  Sergey Bets & Irina Chikisheva Ukraine
52  Dmytro Kuzmyn & Albina Kosovich Ukraine
52  Oleg Matkovskiy & Natalya Stepanenko Ukraine
52  Nelson Minasyan & Anya Kalinichenko Ukraine
52  Ervin Muratspahic & Enisa Durmo Bosnia and Herzegovina
52  Artem Slyusarenko & Katerina Tymchenko Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}