Results from Dnipropetrovsk Mayor's Cup - WDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 26 November 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dnipropetrovsk Mayor's Cup
Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk Friday, 25 November 2011

WDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 26 November 2011

Final

1  Yuriy Petrov & Yana Kozhukhar Ukraine
2  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
3  Stanislav Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
4  Denis Molkov & Natalya Osyko Russia
5  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldova
6  Pasquale Nudo & Yulia Saikina Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [30] Ilmars Ozols & Santa Dmitrijeva Latvia
8  [23] Aleksandr Koshkin & Aleksandra Rygina Russia
9  [22] Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lithuania
10  [15] Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Byelorussia
10  [15] Valeriu Ursache & Darya Goncharenko Ukraine
12  [7] Oleksandr Brezhnyy & Olga Golovko Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  [35] Dan Capcelea & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
13  [35] Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Austria
15  [29] Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Alena Fomicheva Ukraine
16  [26] Sergey Stepanov & Helena Cej Israel
17  [18] Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldova
18  [17] Artem Braylovskiy & Anna Surikova Russia
19  [12] Vsevolod Levytskyy & Julia Gadyanska Ukraine
19  [12] Oleksandr Savchenko & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine
21  [11] Ion Simboteanu & Lina Vartic Moldova
22  [7] Yaroslav Semenenko & Anastasiya Vysotska Ukraine
23  [6] Andriy Nikitchenko & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine
24  [3] Dmytro Yakimenko & Tetyana Sopit Ukraine

Round 2 (top 36)

25  [40] Dmitro Paley & Yuliya Ivaniv Ukraine
26  [34] Artem Belmega & Darya Kuzmenko Ukraine
27  [25] Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldova
28  [24] Stanislav Badanov & Anna Latsys Ukraine
29  [22] Dmitriy Nikitin & Anna Maksimova Russia
30  [14] Denys Martynenko & Diana Zhosan Ukraine
31  [13] Denys Parfyonov & Inna Lukyanenko Ukraine
32  [10] Kyrylo Kapustinskyy & Anastasiya Yargulova Ukraine
33  [9] Oleksandr Toroshanko & Yuliya Tomashivska Ukraine
34  [5] Vladislav Salnikov & Darya Verbetskaya Ukraine
35  [2] Sergei Bondarenko & Alina Shilik Ukraine
36  [1] Vladimir Hyncu & Victoria Gorciac Moldova

Round 1 (top 56)

37  [26] Artem Sazin & Darya Pastukhova Ukraine
38  [22] Anton Byelozorov & Natalya Ishkyna Ukraine
39  [20] Aleksandr Gusarevich & Kristina Martirosova Ukraine
40  [19] Vlad Ageev & Anna Sudakova Ukraine
41  [17] Vladimir Usov & Svetlana Serdun Ukraine
42  [15] Iurie Lopazov & Mariana Arbuz Moldova
43  [13] Marius Bodiul & Alexandra Sandu Moldova
43  [13] Dmitrii Suhorukov & Valeriya Suschko Ukraine
45  [5] Miran Tumasyans & Khrystyna Malaschenko Ukraine
46  [4] Johann Deter & Victoria Aidel Germany
47  [3] Vladislav Yakimenko & Mariya Batagova Russia
48  [1] Gökhan Zorluoglu & Idil Gokhan Turkey
49  Levan Akhvlediani & Lela Bazal Georgia
49  Dmytry Bykov & Ekateryna Vasilyeva Ukraine
49  Vladislav Kalugin & Anastasiya Prokofeva Ukraine
49  Yaroslav Makarenko & Svetlana Makarenko Ukraine
49  Roman Marinesko & Yaryna Drobatyuk Ukraine
49  Ervin Muratspahic & Enisa Durmo Bosnia and Herzegovina
49  Oleksandr Voloshyn & Anastasyya Melnyk Ukraine
49  Oleg Vovkodav & Yuliya Kotlyar Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}