Results from Donbass Cup - 2011 - Juvenile II Latin Sunday, 06 November 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Donbass Cup - 2011
Ukraine - Donetsk Sunday, 06 November 2011

Juvenile II Latin Sunday, 06 November 2011

Final

1  Illya Gorshenin & Darya Kryvko Ukraine
2  Nikita Kovalev & Maryya Vysotskaya Ukraine
3  Vladislav Mikhnevich & Margarita Tolstaya Ukraine
4  Aleksandr Vikulin & Veronika Soloveva Ukraine
5  Nikita Parkhimovich & Milena Zhovnirenko Ukraine
6  Stanislav Mikhnevich & Aleksandra Dolgikh Ukraine
7  Egor Klimenko & Sofiya Scherbina Ukraine
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Artur Alekhin & Valeriya Sadovikova Ukraine
9  Bogdan Miroshnichenko & Anastasiya Poltoradnya Ukraine
10  Vladimir Vorobev & Aleksandra Solod Ukraine
11  Sergey Sereda & Sofiya Koroleva Ukraine
12  Aleksandr Babanskiy & Ulyana Koroleva Ukraine
13  Anton Pastukhov & Ulyana Shpakovskaya Ukraine

Quarter-final

14  Vitaliy Radionov & Darya Mak-Mak Ukraine
15  Roman Esipko & Elena Romanovskaya Ukraine
16  Grigoriy Danchenko & Anna Zhischenko Ukraine
17  Nikita Eroshenko & Liliya Doroshenko Ukraine
18  Viktor Bizbiz & Marina Tsyba Ukraine
19  Denis Fedchenko & Yaroslava Derenskaya Ukraine
20  Bogdan Paliy & Sofiya Krischenko Ukraine
21  Mikhail Khimion & Alina Ruban Ukraine
21  Denis Motuzko & Nina Vekua Ukraine
23  Klim Shypilin & Anna Voronina Ukraine
24  Vladislav Laktionov & Luchana Bratslavskaya Ukraine

Round 1 (top 40)

25  Danil Kharakhorin & Anna Andrievskaya Ukraine
26  Daniil Prokopenko & Darya Kondrateva Ukraine
27  Aleksandr Baryshnikov & Milana Barno Ukraine
27  Denis Klimenko & Evgeniya Krivosheya Ukraine
29  Evgeniy Pustovit & Anastasiya Sergienko Ukraine
29  Egor Yakovlev & Elizaveta Sergienko Ukraine
31  Semen Panchenko & Ekaterina Shkinder Ukraine
31  Dmitriy Skripnik & Vitalina Kravtsova Ukraine
33  Artem Panchuk & Liza Odinok Ukraine
34  Aleksandr Sosnin & Anastasiya Kimak Ukraine
34  Daniil Vertsanov & Polina Popova Ukraine
36  Rinat Sivchenko & Diana Vyatiorets Ukraine
37  Aleksandr Danilov & Arina Nikitina Ukraine
37  Aleksey Sokhatskiy & Aleksandra Kulichenko Ukraine
39  Danil Chuprina & Tatyana Matyagina Ukraine
40  Bogdan Marochko & Olga Dvornikova Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}