Results from Dutch Open 2006 - Amateur Latin Saturday, 11 November 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dutch Open 2006
Netherlands - Assen Thursday, 09 November 2006

Amateur Latin Saturday, 11 November 2006

Final

1  Stefano Di Filippo & Anna Melnikova-Duknauske Italy
2  Matej Krajcer & Iwona Golczak Slovenia
3  Nino Langella & Nataliya Maidiuk Italy
4  Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Sweden
5  Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italy
6  Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Denmark
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [27] Vladimir Filippov & Polina Kazatchenko Russia
8  [22] Dmitry Zhukov & Maria Bopkova Russia
9  [19] Neil Jones & Nataliya Kravets Netherlands
10  [16] Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ukraine
11  [9] Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Denmark
12  [6] Stephen Mccann & Asta Sigvaldadottir England

Quarter-final

13  [24] Cristian Bertini & Lucia Bertini Italy
14  [23] Aleksandr Ilinykh & Anna Afonenkova Russia
15  [22] Artem Okharimenko & Maryna Steshenko Ukraine
16  [21] Dorin Frecautanu & Roselina Doneva Moldova
17  [20] Justas Kucinskas & Agne Malinauskaite Lithuania
17  [20] Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer France
19  [17] Lenny Gouwerok & Laura Zmajkovicova Netherlands
20  [16] Denis Shepelev & Anna Abakumova Russia
21  [12] Joshua Keefe & Annalisa Zoanetti Australia
22  [10] Dmytro Shylov & Khrystyna Moshenska Ukraine
23  [7] Sergiy Georgiyev & Roswitha Wieland Austria
24  [2] Morten Löwe & Zia James Denmark
24  [2] Anton Sboev & Elizaveta Missevich Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

26  [27] Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova Russia
26  [27] Anton Karpov & Anna Volkova Russia
26  [27] Evgeni Voronin & Polina Riabtchikova Russia
29  [26] Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Poland
30  [23] Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
30  [23] Redmond Valk & Alexandra Matteman Netherlands
32  [21] Vitaly Sevastianov & Anne Bruun Baden Ireland
33  [20] Albert Naydenov & Alena Naydenova Russia
33  [20] Stefano Vidoni & Giulia Settomini Italy
35  [18] Vladimir Fetisov & Farida Galieva Russia
35  [18] Georgiy Rasskazov & Olesya Pankova Ukraine
37  [15] Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaijan
37  [15] Marcin Niewiadomski & Katarzyna Zurawska Poland
39  [14] David Jühlke & Debbie Seefeldt Germany
40  [12] Stefano Moriondo & Sabrina Manzi Italy
40  [12] Simone Papi & Chiara Vernile Italy
40  [12] Alexander Tchesnokov & Julia Tchesnokov Russia
43  [11] Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya Ukraine
44  [10] Oleksiy Bisko & Anna Palamarchuk Ukraine
44  [10] Nikolai Krasikov & Yulia Shorokhova Russia
44  [10] Artem Putrenkov & Kristina Dinovets Russia
47  [9] Alex Ravdel & Nataliya Rumyantseva Russia
48  [7] Fedor Artemyev & Darya Chernysheva Russia

Round 2 (top 95)

49  [28] Jakub Zeglen & Paulina Biernat Poland
50  [26] Rob Meter & Jindra Van De Sanden Netherlands
50  [26] Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Russia
52  [25] Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Netherlands
52  [25] Tomas Marek & Martina Markova Czech Republic
52  [25] Dmytro Paladiy & Kateryna Trishyna Ukraine
52  [25] Filip Wala & Nastazja Szypulska Poland
56  [24] Emanuele Chetta & Anastasia Ermakova Italy
56  [24] Ruud Moers & Amber List Netherlands
56  [24] Ruben Monfrooy & Natalia Tolkacheva (aka Varenik) Netherlands
59  [23] Niels Didden & Gwyneth Van Rijn Netherlands
59  [23] Oleksandr Gorodetskyy & Natalya Sergienko Ukraine
59  [23] Anton Lenitskiy & Olena Ischenko Ukraine
59  [23] Eduard Zhigurt & Ekaterina Shilova Russia
63  [22] Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova Russia
64  [20] Michael Horstmann & Denise Heller Belgium
65  [19] Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Olena Shvets Ukraine
65  [19] Alexander Elizarov & Natalia Ivanova Ukraine
65  [19] Oleksiy Valenko & Polina Kobzieva Ukraine
68  [17] Ivan Paulovich & Katerina Nitsios Netherlands
68  [17] Istvan Varga & Gabriela Pilic Croatia
68  [17] Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Fabianska Poland
71  [16] Oleg Kireev & Maria Poklady Ukraine
71  [16] Oleksandr Kononovych & Olga Bondarenko Ukraine
73  [14] Vitaliy Betin & Vira Malko Ukraine
73  [14] Valeriy Shokhin & Vera Litvinova Ukraine
75  [13] Gabriele Beltramo & Michela Oliva Italy
75  [13] Piotr Kordaszewski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) Poland
75  [13] Evgeni Kriuchkin & Yulia Stepanova Russia
78  [11] Michael Puglisi & Sara Messina Italy
79  [10] Nunzio Ciaramella & Stacey Parrott Italy
79  [10] Krzysztof Ozog & Monika Heinze Poland
81  [9] Timofey Bakalor & Olga Maksymenko Ukraine
81  [9] Andrei Bondarev & Olga Lisniak Ukraine
81  [9] Bartosz Ranis & Patrizia Ranis Poland
81  [9] Erik Soeterboek & Kim Koumans Netherlands
85  [7] Andrei Mirinda & Sofiya Porokhova Ukraine
85  [7] Paul Van De Riet & Simone Schäfer Netherlands
87  [6] Pablo Sanchez Garcia & Nika Saneva Netherlands
88  [5] Dmytro Golovnya & Valeria Kalenyk Ukraine
88  [5] Adam Mozdzer & Anita Florczak Poland
88  [5] Marcus Schaefer & Marieke Helthuis Netherlands
91  [4] Dmitriy Chernysh & Valeriya Ivanova Russia
91  [4] Krzysztof Grzelak & Ewa Sadokierska Poland
93  [3] Maxim Furtuna & Frederikke Flyvbjerg Norgaard Denmark
93  [3] Andrey Lobankov & Liana Koralov Israel
95  [2] Bogdan Mysliwiec & Dominika Pancerz Poland

Round 1 (top 148)

96  [22] Oleksandr Gorovetskiy & Olena Kalinina Ukraine
97  [21] Sergiy Tyutkalo & Yana Rusenyuk Ukraine
97  [21] Martijn Wesseling & Denise Qualm Netherlands
99  [20] Roman Borohov & Alexandra Kompaneez Israel
99  [20] Mark Buzov & Elena Yakimchuk Russia
99  [20] Roy Hornstra & Maxime Bakker Netherlands
99  [20] Tomasz Mamczyc & Kamila Kazmierczak Poland
103  [19] Loris Di Marco & Maria Laura Sabatino Italy
103  [19] Matteo Dominici & Sara Carpentieri Italy
103  [19] Andy Phillips & Ksenia Zsikhotska England
103  [19] Peter Rombouts & Isolde Vandaele Netherlands
103  [19] Jeffrey Van Meerkerk & Chantal Melet Netherlands
103  [19] Robert Westerveen & Aleksandra Wojtysiak Netherlands
109  [18] Reggy Van Gils & Dylana Donker Netherlands
110  [17] Mykhailo Azarov & Daria Ivanchuk Ukraine
110  [17] Dmitriy Kravets & Elena Kravets Russia
110  [17] Dmytro Kudin & Viktoriya Muzyka Ukraine
110  [17] Ramon Renting & Cherita Schols Netherlands
114  [16] Ilia Miasnick & Annabelle Perez Israel
115  [15] Mykyta Lukianets & Iryna Poberezhets Ukraine
115  [15] Pawel Sieradzki & Agnieszka Sopolinska Poland
117  [14] Patryk Kapsa & Patrycja Nowaczyk Poland
117  [14] Wesly Muys & Kimberly Muys Netherlands
117  [14] Kiril Sivolapov & Anastasia Sivolapov Israel
120  [13] Oron Dahan & Polina Chikatunov Israel
120  [13] Boris Pekerman & Rona Nemirovski Israel
122  [12] Lukasz Szczerbinski & Paulina Tomkow Poland
123  [11] Dmytro Povkh & Valeriya Telesheva Ukraine
124  [8] Wouter Heyen & Virginia Coffa Netherlands
124  [8] Aleksandr Pukhov & Blandine Jacquot France
126  [7] Omar Schmids & Marleen Suurmeijer Netherlands
126  [7] Kurt Van Briel & Vanessa Vangeel Belgium
128  [6] Andrey Ermolenko & Anastasia Podobedova Russia
128  [6] Mikhail Feschenko & Olga Tyurenok Russia
128  [6] Jon Eythor Gottskalksson & Helga Gudjonsdottir Iceland
128  [6] Jorgo Hameetman & Tamara Van Sluis Netherlands
132  [5] Pascal De Bruin & Suzy Matthijssen Netherlands
132  [5] Alexannder Brussee & Lisa Jane Diepeveen Netherlands
132  [5] Xander Van Kempen & Priscilla Van Kempen Netherlands
135  [3] Torben Hoffmann & Majken Riishede Denmark
136  [2] Maarten Brankaert & Samantha Wooninck Netherlands
136  [2] Ardie Faber & Marlieke Jorgsma Netherlands
136  [2] Brice Guibert & Estelle Rollin France
136  [2] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Bos Netherlands
136  [2] Alex Santkovsky & Anastasia Kompanietz Israel
141  [1] Christian Brankaert & Nathalie Versluis Netherlands
141  [1] Rick Kuilenburg & Laurey Brentjens Netherlands
143  Michael Hameetman & Claudia Andeweg Netherlands
143  Roy Kerkhofs & Dionne Peters Netherlands
143  W Roland Kouwenberg & Janneke Vermeulen Netherlands
143  Birger Oreel & Sophie Vanhove Belgium
143  Serge Ramos & Diyrina Diallo France
143  Diederick Walraven & Helen Van Beek-borneman Netherlands
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}