Results from Dutch Open 2006 - Amateur Rising Star Latin Friday, 10 November 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dutch Open 2006
Netherlands - Assen Thursday, 09 November 2006

Amateur Rising Star Latin Friday, 10 November 2006

Final

1  Dmitry Zhukov & Maria Bopkova Russia
2  Aleksandr Ilinykh & Anna Afonenkova Russia
3  Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Denmark
4  Dmitriy Sorokin & Nataliya Burmistrova Russia
5  Janick Loewe & Pia Lundanes Loewe Denmark
6  Evgeni Voronin & Polina Riabtchikova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [21] Dorin Frecautanu & Roselina Doneva Moldova
8  [20] Morten Löwe & Zia James Denmark
9  [19] Yaroslav Perepecha & Anna Pelipenko Ukraine
10  [17] Oleg Negrov & Daria Chesnokova Ukraine
11  [16] Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
12  [15] Albert Naydenov & Alena Naydenova Russia

Quarter-final

13  [25] Vitaliy Proskurin & Natia Kuprava Ukraine
14  [24] Oleksiy Bisko & Anna Palamarchuk Ukraine
15  [22] Georgiy Rasskazov & Olesya Pankova Ukraine
16  [20] Aleksandr Altukhov & Oksana Dmytrenko Ukraine
16  [20] Dmytro Shylov & Khrystyna Moshenska Ukraine
18  [18] Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya Ukraine
19  [14] Stanislav Engelgardt & Anastasia Biatova Ukraine
20  [13] Vitaly Sevastianov & Anne Bruun Baden Ireland
20  [13] Kyryl Shkuryeyev & Kateryna Strelnikova Ukraine
22  [12] Dmitri Kitaev & Yulia Tomilina Russia
23  [8] Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Poland
23  [8] Stefano Vidoni & Giulia Settomini Italy
25  [5] Alexander Elizarov & Natalia Ivanova Ukraine

Round 3 (top 49)

26  [26] Alex Ravdel & Nataliya Rumyantseva Russia
27  [25] Joshua Keefe & Annalisa Zoanetti Australia
27  [25] Redmond Valk & Alexandra Matteman Netherlands
29  [24] Anton Lenitskiy & Olena Ischenko Ukraine
29  [24] Stefano Moriondo & Sabrina Manzi Italy
31  [23] Fedor Artemyev & Darya Chernysheva Russia
32  [22] Oleksandr Gorodetskyy & Natalya Sergienko Ukraine
33  [21] Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova Russia
33  [21] Dmytro Rosenko & Dariya Babay Ukraine
35  [20] Tomas Marek & Martina Markova Czech Republic
36  [19] Bogdan Khurda & Maryna Nerozhna Ukraine
37  [18] Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Netherlands
37  [18] Nikolai Krasikov & Yulia Shorokhova Russia
39  [16] Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaijan
40  [15] Emanuele Chetta & Anastasia Ermakova Italy
40  [15] Dmytro Paladiy & Kateryna Trishyna Ukraine
42  [14] Sergiy Chyslov & Darya Chyslova (aka Kadenkova) Ukraine
43  [13] Egor Filipenko & Camilla Bentzen Norway
44  [12] Artem Putrenkov & Kristina Dinovets Russia
45  [8] Ruben Monfrooy & Natalia Tolkacheva (aka Varenik) Netherlands
46  [7] Piotr Kordaszewski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) Poland
46  [7] Istvan Varga & Gabriela Pilic Croatia
46  [7] Eduard Zhigurt & Ekaterina Shilova Russia
49  [3] Ruud Moers & Amber List Netherlands

Round 2 (top 100)

50  [24] Maksym Brenda & Anna Shkuropatova Ukraine
50  [24] Nunzio Ciaramella & Stacey Parrott Italy
50  [24] Mathias Kehlet & Malene Ostergaard Denmark
50  [24] Nikolaj Lund & Irina Shergina Denmark
50  [24] Valeriy Shokhin & Vera Litvinova Ukraine
50  [24] Sergiy Tyutkalo & Yana Rusenyuk Ukraine
50  [24] Oleksiy Valenko & Polina Kobzieva Ukraine
57  [23] Andrei Mirinda & Sofiya Porokhova Ukraine
58  [22] Oleg Kireev & Maria Poklady Ukraine
59  [21] Anton Avramenko & Anna Kapliy Ukraine
59  [21] Roland Kouwenberg & Janneke Vermeulen Netherlands
61  [20] Matteo Dominici & Sara Carpentieri Italy
61  [20] Evgeni Kriuchkin & Yulia Stepanova Russia
63  [19] Nazar Alekseev & Natalya Ryabtseva Ukraine
63  [19] Rob Meter & Jindra Van De Sanden Netherlands
63  [19] Filip Wala & Nastazja Szypulska Poland
66  [18] Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Olena Shvets Ukraine
66  [18] Niels Didden & Gwyneth Van Rijn Netherlands
66  [18] Mikhail Goncharuk & Ekaterina Maximova Russia
66  [18] Mykhaylo Smagin & Irina Karamarenko Ukraine
70  [17] Vitaliy Betin & Vira Malko Ukraine
70  [17] Artem Pohribnyy & Iuliana Dzhulai Ukraine
72  [16] Andrei Bondarev & Olga Lisniak Ukraine
72  [16] Bartosz Ranis & Patrizia Ranis Poland
74  [15] Lenel Artist & Claudia Van Helm Netherlands
74  [15] Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Dmochowska Poland
74  [15] Oleksiy Puzanov & Iryna Grebennyk Ukraine
74  [15] Paul Van De Riet & Simone Schäfer Netherlands
74  [15] Jakub Zeglen & Paulina Biernat Poland
79  [14] Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italy
79  [14] Yuriy Kravchenko & Olga Takhtamysheva Ukraine
81  [13] Gabriele Beltramo & Michela Oliva Italy
82  [12] Mykyta Lukianets & Iryna Poberezhets Ukraine
82  [12] Krzysztof Ozog & Monika Heinze Poland
82  [12] Michael Puglisi & Sara Messina Italy
82  [12] Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Fabianska Poland
86  [10] Andrey Lobankov & Liana Koralov Israel
86  [10] Ivan Paulovich & Katerina Nitsios Netherlands
88  [9] Evgen Goncharuk & Elina Khaustova Ukraine
88  [9] Ramon Renting & Cherita Schols Netherlands
88  [9] Reggy Van Gils & Dylana Donker Netherlands
91  [8] Oleksiy Kravchuk & Karyna Lunyachek Ukraine
91  [8] Erik Soeterboek & Kim Koumans Netherlands
93  [7] Mykhailo Azarov & Daria Ivanchuk Ukraine
93  [7] Bogdan Mysliwiec & Dominika Pancerz Poland
93  [7] Pablo Sanchez Garcia & Nika Saneva Netherlands
93  [7] Dmitriy Semyenuk & Ganna Krapivnitska Ukraine
93  [7] Martijn Wesseling & Denise Qualm Netherlands
98  [6] Timofey Bakalor & Olga Maksymenko Ukraine
99  [3] Roman Borohov & Alexandra Kompaneez Israel
99  [3] Krzysztof Grzelak & Ewa Sadokierska Poland

Round 1 (top 159)

101  [25] Oleksandr Kononovych & Olga Bondarenko Ukraine
102  [24] Andy Phillips & Ksenia Zsikhotska England
103  [23] Dmitriy Chernysh & Valeriya Ivanova Russia
103  [23] Oleg Sydorenko & Olga Fastovets Ukraine
105  [22] Oleksandr Gorovetskiy & Olena Kalinina Ukraine
105  [22] Roy Hornstra & Maxime Bakker Netherlands
105  [22] Vladislav Mikheev & Violetta Ponomarenko Ukraine
108  [21] Dmytro Pogybil & Victoria Kuznetsova Ukraine
108  [21] Jeffrey Van Meerkerk & Chantal Melet Netherlands
110  [20] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Bos Netherlands
110  [20] Maksym Prosyanyuk & Margaryta Khrystyuk Ukraine
110  [20] Andre Busger Vollenbroek & Astrid Paes Netherlands
113  [19] Alex Minaev & Elena Sereda (aka Minaeva) Russia
113  [19] Simon Riding & Cecilie Funch-nielsen Denmark
113  [19] Peter Rombouts & Isolde Vandaele Netherlands
116  [18] Illya Paschenko & Olga Feschenko Ukraine
116  [18] Boris Pekerman & Rona Nemirovski Israel
116  [18] Vladimir Semenov & Anna Udarcova Ukraine
119  [17] Seriy Lipovetskiy & Anna Myrona Ukraine
119  [17] Oleg Pustorovoy & Kateryna Libkind Ukraine
121  [15] Patryk Kapsa & Patrycja Nowaczyk Poland
121  [15] Pawel Sieradzki & Agnieszka Sopolinska Poland
121  [15] Lukasz Szczerbinski & Paulina Tomkow Poland
124  [14] Loris Di Marco & Maria Laura Sabatino Italy
124  [14] Wouter Heyen & Virginia Coffa Netherlands
126  [13] Dmitriy Kravets & Elena Kravets Russia
126  [13] Oleksandr Medvedenko & Sofiya Novikova Ukraine
126  [13] Kiril Sivolapov & Anastasia Sivolapov Israel
129  [12] Dmytro Povkh & Valeriya Telesheva Ukraine
130  [11] Alexannder Brussee & Lisa Jane Diepeveen Netherlands
130  [11] Wesly Muys & Kimberly Muys Netherlands
132  [10] Dmytro Golovnya & Valeria Kalenyk Ukraine
133  [9] Kristian Konner & Sabrine Thagesen Denmark
133  [9] Ilia Miasnick & Annabelle Perez Israel
135  [8] Jon Eythor Gottskalksson & Helga Gudjonsdottir Iceland
135  [8] Aleksandr Pukhov & Blandine Jacquot France
135  [8] Oleksandr Roschev & Olena Blotkevych Moldova
138  [7] Ardie Faber & Marlieke Jorgsma Netherlands
138  [7] Jorgo Hameetman & Tamara Van Sluis Netherlands
138  [7] Torben Hoffmann & Majken Riishede Denmark
138  [7] Serge Ramos & Diyrina Diallo France
138  [7] Don Van Den Voort & Melissa Van Den Voort Netherlands
143  [6] Brice Guibert & Estelle Rollin France
143  [6] Omar Schmids & Marleen Suurmeijer Netherlands
145  [4] Richard Geelen & Susan Verbeet Netherlands
145  [4] Joost Offermans & Deborah Warmer Netherlands
147  [3] Maarten Brankaert & Samantha Wooninck Netherlands
147  [3] Tim Schouwenburg & Nancy Tuijthof Netherlands
147  [3] Vincent Schut & Dana De Gier Netherlands
147  [3] Maxim Senin & Natalija Sokolova Russia
151  [2] Alex Santkovsky & Anastasia Kompanietz Israel
152  [1] Christian Brankaert & Nathalie Versluis Netherlands
152  [1] Dmytro Filatov & Kateryna Litovka Ukraine
152  [1] Michael Hameetman & Claudia Andeweg Netherlands
152  [1] Rick Kuilenburg & Laurey Brentjens Netherlands
152  [1] Tom Sutter & Eva Schouwenburg Netherlands
152  [1] Diederick Walraven & Helen Van Beek-borneman Netherlands
158  Andrey Ermolenko & Anastasia Podobedova Russia
158  Jonathan Komang-Sonderbaek & Henriette Elsberg Denmark
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}