Results from Dutch Open 2006 - Youth (Under 21) Latin Thursday, 09 November 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dutch Open 2006
Netherlands - Assen Thursday, 09 November 2006

Youth (Under 21) Latin Thursday, 09 November 2006

Final

1  Andrea De Angelis & Ekaterina Vaganova Italy
2  Dmitriy Sorokin & Nataliya Burmistrova Russia
3  Anton Karpov & Anna Volkova Russia
4  Lenny Gouwerok & Laura Zmajkovicova Netherlands
5  Oleg Negrov & Daria Chesnokova Ukraine
6  Artur Tarnavskiy & Mariya Dyment Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [26] Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
8  [23] Morten Löwe & Zia James Denmark
9  [21] Simone Papi & Chiara Vernile Italy
9  [21] Kyryl Shkuryeyev & Kateryna Strelnikova Ukraine
11  [17] Janick Loewe & Pia Lundanes Loewe Denmark
12  [15] Sergiy Chyslov & Darya Chyslova (aka Kadenkova) Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  [27] Aleksandr Altukhov & Oksana Dmytrenko Ukraine
14  [25] Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Poland
15  [23] Dmytro Shylov & Khrystyna Moshenska Ukraine
15  [23] Stefano Vidoni & Giulia Settomini Italy
17  [22] Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova Russia
18  [21] Andrea Silvestri & Martina Váradi Hungary
19  [18] Mykyta Serdyuk & Mariya Ilchenko Ukraine
20  [17] Tomas Marek & Martina Markova Czech Republic
21  [16] Dmytro Rosenko & Dariya Babay Ukraine
21  [16] Stanislav Ryzhuk & Darya Shelestova Russia
23  [13] Evgen Golichenko & Kateryna Krut Ukraine
24  [11] Vitaliy Proskurin & Natia Kuprava Ukraine
25  [11] Bogdan Velykgolova & Kateryna Chyzhevska Ukraine

Round 3 (top 48)

25  [30] Stanislav Engelgardt & Anastasia Biatova Ukraine
26  [27] Egor Filipenko & Camilla Bentzen Norway
26  [27] Bogdan Khurda & Maryna Nerozhna Ukraine
28  [24] Filip Wala & Nastazja Szypulska Poland
29  [23] Ruud Moers & Amber List Netherlands
30  [22] Stefano Moriondo & Sabrina Manzi Italy
31  [20] Mykhaylo Smagin & Irina Karamarenko Ukraine
32  [18] Oleksiy Valenko & Polina Kobzieva Ukraine
33  [17] Vitaly Sevastianov & Anne Bruun Baden Ireland
34  [16] Dmitri Kitaev & Yulia Tomilina Russia
34  [16] Nikolaj Lund & Irina Shergina Denmark
36  [15] Nazar Alekseev & Natalya Ryabtseva Ukraine
36  [15] Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Olena Shvets Ukraine
36  [15] Oleksiy Puzanov & Iryna Grebennyk Ukraine
39  [13] Pawel Milcarz & Anna Piaseczna Poland
40  [11] Ivan Paulovich & Katerina Nitsios Netherlands
41  [10] Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova Russia
42  [9] Anton Avramenko & Anna Kapliy Ukraine
42  [9] Oleg Sydorenko & Olga Fastovets Ukraine
44  [5] Vladimir Semenov & Anna Udarcova Ukraine
44  [5] Sergiy Tyutkalo & Yana Rusenyuk Ukraine
46  [3] Oleg Kireev & Maria Poklady Ukraine
46  [3] Yuriy Kravchenko & Olga Takhtamysheva Ukraine

Round 2 (top 96)

49  [25] Alexis Gross & Angelina Lesniak Germany
49  [25] Dmytro Paladiy & Kateryna Trishyna Ukraine
49  [25] Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Fabianska Poland
52  [23] Michael Puglisi & Sara Messina Italy
53  [22] Maxim Furtuna & Frederikke Flyvbjerg Norgaard Denmark
53  [22] Mathias Kehlet & Malene Ostergaard Denmark
55  [21] Vitaliy Betin & Vira Malko Ukraine
55  [21] Ilja Chubanov & Irina Shapovalova Russia
57  [20] Andrei Bondarev & Olga Lisniak Ukraine
57  [20] Matteo Dominici & Sara Carpentieri Italy
57  [20] Ilya Sizov & Anastasiya Inozemceva Russia
60  [19] Matej Kralj & Spela Kralj Slovenia
61  [17] Vitaliy Novikov & Svetlana Slivinskaia Russia
61  [17] Boris Pekerman & Rona Nemirovski Israel
61  [17] Oleg Pidlisetskiy & Katerina Polyanina Ukraine
64  [16] Maksym Kapitanchuk & Anna Kuharets Ukraine
65  [15] Bartosz Ranis & Patrizia Ranis Poland
66  [14] Maksym Brenda & Anna Shkuropatova Ukraine
66  [14] Sergiy Bylina & Muminat Minatullayeva Ukraine
66  [14] Oleksiy Kravchuk & Karyna Lunyachek Ukraine
66  [14] Yevgen Motsnyy & Yuliya Olefir Ukraine
70  [13] Nunzio Ciaramella & Stacey Parrott Italy
70  [13] Patryk Kapsa & Patrycja Nowaczyk Poland
72  [12] Oleksandr Kononovych & Olga Bondarenko Ukraine
72  [12] David Olsson & Konstancija Kisonaite Sweden
72  [12] Dmytro Pogybil & Victoria Kuznetsova Ukraine
72  [12] Artem Pohribnyy & Iuliana Dzhulai Ukraine
76  [11] Roman Borohov & Alexandra Kompaneez Israel
76  [11] Evgen Goncharuk & Elina Khaustova Ukraine
76  [11] Lukasz Szczerbinski & Paulina Tomkow Poland
79  [10] Lenel Artist & Claudia Van Helm Netherlands
79  [10] Tomasz Mamczyc & Kamila Kazmierczak Poland
81  [9] Mikhail Bretsok & Kristina Kiprskaya Russia
81  [9] Adam Mozdzer & Anita Florczak Poland
83  [8] Sergey Kolesnikov & Kseniya Kudryavtseva Russia
83  [8] Maksym Prosyanyuk & Margaryta Khrystyuk Ukraine
85  [7] Mykhailo Azarov & Daria Ivanchuk Ukraine
85  [7] Jonathan Komang-Sonderbaek & Henriette Elsberg Denmark
85  [7] Vladislav Mikheev & Violetta Ponomarenko Ukraine
85  [7] Dmitriy Semyenuk & Ganna Krapivnitska Ukraine
85  [7] Maxim Senin & Natalija Sokolova Russia
85  [7] Stanislav Tsyganok & Dariya Trynozhenko Ukraine
85  [7] Reggy Van Gils & Dylana Donker Netherlands
92  [5] Gabriele Beltramo & Michela Oliva Italy
92  [5] Eric Limpert & Olga Tikhonova Germany
94  [4] Artem Petrkhin & Svitlana Kostenko Ukraine
95  [2] Szymon Kulis & Malgorzata Cieszkowska Poland
95  [2] Oleksandr Medvedenko & Sofiya Novikova Ukraine

Round 1 (top 131)

96  [32] Mark Buzov & Elena Yakimchuk Russia
97  [29] Ramon Renting & Cherita Schols Netherlands
98  [28] Dmytro Povkh & Valeriya Telesheva Ukraine
99  [24] Oleksandr Roschev & Olena Blotkevych Moldova
100  [23] Wesly Muys & Kimberly Muys Netherlands
101  [22] Loris Di Marco & Maria Laura Sabatino Italy
101  [22] Rasmus Holm & Louise Elsberg Denmark
101  [22] Kiril Sivolapov & Anastasia Sivolapov Israel
104  [21] Jon Eythor Gottskalksson & Helga Gudjonsdottir Iceland
104  [21] Mykyta Lukianets & Iryna Poberezhets Ukraine
104  [21] Frederik Lund & Caroline Kjeldgaard Clausen Denmark
107  [20] Wouter Heyen & Virginia Coffa Netherlands
108  [20] Illya Paschenko & Olga Feschenko Ukraine
109  [18] Provorin Deg & Dasha Sevega Ukraine
109  [18] Seriy Lipovetskiy & Anna Myrona Ukraine
111  [14] Torben Hoffmann & Majken Riishede Denmark
112  [13] Roman Doroshenko & Kateryna Berezovskaya Ukraine
113  [11] Andrij Borisov & Violetta Kornilova Ukraine
113  [11] Vladyslav Kudin & Olga Efimenko Ukraine
113  [11] Alex Santkovsky & Anastasia Kompanietz Israel
116  [9] Sergey Korovykovskiy & Diana Soroka Ukraine
117  [8] Andrey Ermolenko & Anastasia Podobedova Russia
117  [8] Dmytro Filatov & Kateryna Litovka Ukraine
119  [7] Ilia Miasnick & Annabelle Perez Israel
119  [7] Konstantin Volynskiy & Margarita Sbitneva Russia
121  [6] Kristian Konner & Sabrine Thagesen Denmark
121  [6] Maurice Ronda & Lisa Myatiskina Netherlands
121  [6] Yuriy Seleznov & Anastasiya Kirsanova Ukraine
124  [5] Lloyd Kroon & Ellen Van Reemst Netherlands
124  [5] Kevin Ruyters & Lianne Hodzelmans Netherlands
126  [4] Aron Le Fevre & Peggy Steenbergen Netherlands
127  [2] Conrad Clausen & Nanna Larsen Denmark
128  Carlo Valerio Aloia & Simona Caratelli Italy
128  Artem Golovatyuk & Kateryna Kravchenko Ukraine
128  Alexey Modestov & Vladislava Kirkina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}