Results from Dutch Open 2012 - Dutch Open Under 16 Latin Sunday, 11 November 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dutch Open 2012
Netherlands - Assen Thursday, 08 November 2012

Dutch Open Under 16 Latin Sunday, 11 November 2012

Final

1  Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Mayorova Russia
2  Yan Stepanenko & Polina Ryabovil Ukraine
3  Nikita Druzhinin & Diana Miroshnichenko Ukraine
4  Aleksandr Vykhovanets & Polina Novoselova Ukraine
5  Andrey Boldyrev & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Russia
6  Andriy Moroz & Katerina Moroz Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [29] Vladylsav Korablov & Yuliya Sukhotska Ukraine
8  [25] Andrey Vysloukh & Taisiya Chalbasova Russia
9  [19] Fedor Vieru & Darya Sherstyukova Russia
10  [18] Nikita Polyakov & Yuliya Hodina Russia
11  [17] Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott England
12  [14] Oleksi Fedorov & Elizaveta Kruk Ukraine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [25] Artur Solomovych & Alina Sratijchuk Ukraine
14  [23] Mykola Antimbetov & Yaroslava Dolzhikova Ukraine
15  [20] Ilya Lukoshin & Angelina Khvatskaya Russia
16  [19] Alexsandr Mironov & Mariya Shapkina Russia
17  [18] Vladislav Belousov & Darya Nelina Russia
17  [18] Grigoriy Ivanov & Valentina Zafran Russia
17  [18] Maxim Pichugin & Polina Tsareva Ukraine
20  [17] Brandon Stanley & Demani Romasz England
21  [10] Daniil Zadorozhnyy & Yana Firsova Russia
22  [8] Sergey Cherbakov & Diana Ampilogova Russia
22  [8] Alex Plant & Faye Edge England
24  [2] Aleksandr Tolstenko & Dyana Ovcharenko Ukraine

Round 2 (top 39)

25  [27] Daniil Dumanskiy & Valeriya Tishkovets Ukraine
26  [26] Georgy Kibovskiy & Liudmila Kochergina Russia
27  [22] Artem Plokhotnyuk & Irina Rubleva Russia
28  [20] Aleksandr Mikheev & Lyubov Emelyanova Russia
29  [19] Simone Margini & Alexia Rubino Italy
29  [19] Kirill Nagibin & Irina Orekhova Slovakia
31  [17] Kiyaash Lalaram & Cailtlin Claase South Africa
31  [17] Elliott Lythgoe & Sandra Stendahl Hauberg England
33  [12] Ruslan Antyufeev & Sofya Sizova Russia
34  [11] Igor Samokhin & Alina Schipkova Russia
35  [10] Christoffer Neubert & Line Jarland Denmark
36  [9] Viktor Nugaev & Yaroslava Korobovya Russia
37  [6] Daniil Morhov & Eva Burenina Russia
38  [5] Sergey Balanda & Darya Loginova Russia
39  Semen Ivanov & Darya Mishakova Russia

Round 1 (top 47)

40  [25] Daniil Vlasov & Kristina Gromova Russia
41  [21] Miroslav Tyutyunev & Kseniya Efimova Russia
42  [20] Sergey Baloluev & Ekateryna Golobokova Russia
42  [20] Dmitriy Zharov & Valentina Surikova Russia
44  [18] Alexander Rousov & Anastasia Tkachenko Netherlands
45  [14] Nikita Tenovskiy & Polina Yakubenko Russia
46  [13] Andrei Jukov & Olga Baranova Ukraine
46  [13] Maksym Nagibin & Anastasiya Spirina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}