Results from Dutch Open 2012 - Dutch Open Under 19 Latin Saturday, 10 November 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dutch Open 2012
Netherlands - Assen Thursday, 08 November 2012

Dutch Open Under 19 Latin Saturday, 10 November 2012

Final

1  Maksim Bodnar & Elyzaveta Vnuchkova Ukraine
2  Vladislav Grigin & Vladlena Baranova Russia
3  Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Mayorova Russia
4  Oleksandr Frantsen & Nika Vlasenko Ukraine
5  Maksym Svyatobatko & Anastasiya Savinskaya Russia
6  Pavel Kalyberda & Ekaterina Vasileva Ukraine
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [22] Francesco Garofalo & Marika Laraspata Italy
8  [21] Evgenyy Orlov & Marina Erina Ukraine
9  [19] Ivan Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Chepurnova Russia
10  [15] Vladimir Ermolenko & Alexsandra Tumanova Russia
11  [14] Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina Russia
12  [13] Anton Shevchenko & Margarita Pudocheva Russia
13  [12] Anatoliy Zaychenko & Nadezhda Averina Russia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  [25] Dmitro Zhuk & Katya Parfenyuk Ukraine
15  [23] Luca Di Pumpo & Laura Sasso Italy
16  [21] Nicola Fanelli & Federica Fanelli Italy
16  [21] Vladislav Salnikov & Evelina Butkaite Ukraine
18  [20] Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald England
18  [20] Evgen Lotorev & Darya Solieva Ukraine
20  [18] Vladislav Belousov & Darya Nelina Russia
21  [16] Artur Solomovych & Alina Sratijchuk Ukraine
22  [14] Artem Sazin & Darya Pastukhova Ukraine
23  [7] Maxim Pichugin & Polina Tsareva Ukraine
24  [6] Geraint Heaney & Stephanie Noon England

Round 2 (top 45)

25  [28] Viktor Chigrakov & Mariya Paneva Russia
25  [28] Ivan Smetkin & Maria Kolodkina Russia
27  [25] Bogdan Bernackiy & Alina Yarkeeva Russia
27  [25] Viktor Nugaev & Yaroslava Korobovya Russia
29  [24] Nikita Polyakov & Yuliya Hodina Russia
30  [23] Andrea Dessi & Eleonora Dessi Italy
30  [23] Alexsandr Mironov & Mariya Shapkina Russia
32  [20] Vlad Fyodorov & Valeriya Verstova Russia
33  [17] Artur Stepanyan & Polina Krokhicheva Russia
34  [15] Marcel Daamen & Lonneke Vastenburg Belgium
35  [14] Vito Ciciriello & Caterina Agresti Netherlands
36  [13] Kiyaash Lalaram & Cailtlin Claase South Africa
37  [12] Yorin Bal & Felicia Hompus Netherlands
37  [12] Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott England
39  [11] Denis Galanin & Anastasiya Scherbakova Russia
40  [10] Artem Slesarev & Darya Komarova Russia
41  [9] Hjalmar Göransson & Sara Frisack Sweden
42  [5] Bogdan Ozarchuk & Anastasiya Pavlyuk Ukraine
43  [4] Sergey Balanda & Darya Loginova Russia
43  [4] Nikita Tenovskiy & Polina Yakubenko Russia
45  Art?m Kochubey & Ekaterina Tikhonova Ukraine

Round 1 (top 55)

46  [35] Simone Tarantino & Martina Nobile Italy
47  [34] Dmitriy Zharov & Valentina Surikova Russia
48  [32] Alexandr Petrov & Yuliya Vershinina Russia
49  [31] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Netherlands
50  [30] Alexsey Buleev & Ekaterina Polevik Russia
51  [26] Christoffer Neubert & Line Jarland Denmark
52  [25] Anders Lippert-hansen & Karen Marie Olesen Denmark
53  [21] Sergey Baloluev & Ekateryna Golobokova Russia
54  [20] Aleksandr Tolstovtsov & Anastasiya Tkachenko Russia
55  [7] Frederik Enevoldsen & Eline Christensen Denmark
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}