Results from Dynasty Cup - IDSA World Junior II Latin Saturday, 28 January 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dynasty Cup
Ukraine - Kyiv Saturday, 28 January 2012

IDSA World Junior II Latin Saturday, 28 January 2012

Final

1  Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Mayorova Russia
2  Anatoliy Zaychenko & Nadezhda Averina Russia
3  Denis Kazakov & Katerina Sahanenko Ukraine
4  Oleg Skaskiv & Vyoletta Syrenko Ukraine
5  Paul Postolachi & Galina Voitenko Moldova
6  Oleksi Fedorov & Elizaveta Kruk Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Nazar Kovalenko & Yana Romanchuk Ukraine
7  Denis Lebed & Iryna Shved Ukraine
9  Sergiy Agvanyan & Darya Shapovalova Ukraine
10  Dmytryy Chechkyn & Ekaterina Chechkina Ukraine
11  Aleksandr Kalenyuk & Aleksandra Troshyna Ukraine
12  Alexsandr Mironov & Valentina Zafran Russia

Quarter-final

13  Nikita Druzhinin & Anastasiya Bobrova Ukraine
14  Gleb Molko & Ksenia Gammova Ukraine
15  Vitaliy Grigorovich & Diana Burkovska Ukraine
15  Artur Solomovych & Izabel Valeria Chernyshevska Ukraine
17  Vladylsav Korablov & Yuliya Sukhotska Ukraine
18  Dima Sheuvchuk & Kateryna Mazina Ukraine
19  Vladyslav Chumak & Viktoriya Spichak Ukraine
20  Mark Serdyuk & Liana Guts Ukraine
20  Nazar Zakharchenko & Alesya Pasternak Ukraine
22  Aleksandr Markin & Anastasiya Pilnik Ukraine
22  Aleksandr Naumov & Olesya Chulygina Russia
24  Sergej Veselyy & Anastasyya Dmytryeva Ukraine

Round 1 (top 46)

25  Mikhail Pasechnik & Krystyna Kushnyr Ukraine
26  Artem Latsis & Dar Zozulya Ukraine
26  Viktor Natrasenyuk & Daniella Preap Ukraine
26  Ruslan Soroka & Anastasiya Mukhyna Ukraine
29  Vladimir Nelenson & Viktoriya Mayster Ukraine
30  Vadim Gobchak & Anastasiya Fedoruk Ukraine
31  Grygoriy Poltavetskyy & Kseniya Azarova Ukraine
31  Maksym Yarmolenko & Elyzaveta Korytnyk Ukraine
33  Maxim Kuksinskiy & Evgeniya Edisherashvili Ukraine
34  Fedir Sakiun & Oleksandra Ryabukha Ukraine
35  Evgenyy Andryanov & Ksenyya Brovkyna Russia
35  Sergey Demin & Alina Schipkova Russia
35  Valetin Porollo & Stanislava Laguta Ukraine
38  Aleksandr Maksimenko & Lyubina Kuznetsova Ukraine
39  Andrey Makeev & Elizaveta Kazaryan Ukraine
40  Art?m Kochubey & Diana Frolova Ukraine
41  Nikita Goltsov & Mariya Lapteva Russia
42  Danila Kolomiets & Maria Ushenko Ukraine
42  Valentin Pavlenko & Katerina Tovstik Ukraine
44  Marian Onofrii & Antonina Muntyanu Moldova
45  Dmitriy Zhurilov & Elyzaveta Koval Ukraine
46  Dmitro Kovtun & Marina Khomenko Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}