Results from Dynasty Cup - IDSA World Youth I Latin Sunday, 29 January 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dynasty Cup
Ukraine - Kyiv Saturday, 28 January 2012

IDSA World Youth I Latin Sunday, 29 January 2012

Final

1  Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich Russia
2  Roman Oligov & Valeriya Babay Ukraine
3  Bogdan Oligov & Dariya Sereda Ukraine
4  Andriy Besyedin & Darya Kravchuk Ukraine
5  Maksim Bodnar & Elyzaveta Vnuchkova Ukraine
6  Marco Bonavolta & Anna D'angelo Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Sergiy Chernykov & Oleksandra Kharchenko Ukraine
8  Pavlo Khondar & Dayana Khedzhadzi Ukraine
9  Dmytro Yevterev & Daryna Makovetska Ukraine
10  Artem Podolskiy & Sofya Zhilenkova Russia
11  Evgenyy Orlov & Marina Erina Ukraine
12  Arkadiy Lashko & Nataliya Eremenko Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Nikita Moskalchuk & Aleksandra Slypenchuk Ukraine
14  Paul Postolachi & Galina Voitenko Moldova
15  Ruslan Lytvynenko & Viktoriya Zhivotchenko Ukraine
16  Gianluca Bonavolta & Olena Kovalenko Italy
16  Ivan Khudoley & Aleksandra Burakova Ukraine
18  Oleksandr Frantsen & Nika Vlasenko Ukraine
19  Nazar Kovalenko & Yana Romanchuk Ukraine
20  Andriy Ivanov & Anastasiya Ryabovil Ukraine
21  Valeriy Tsarev & Sabina Shevchenko Ukraine
22  Mykyta Yakymchuk & Yana Fedorenko Ukraine
23  Danyyl Podlesnyy & Valeriya Pavlova Ukraine
24  Alexandru Popov & Ecaterina Postolachi Moldova

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Vadim Shvidanenko & Valentina Yakimenko Ukraine
26  Yevgeniy Taranyuk & Darina Kulish Ukraine
27  Nazar Osheyko & Diana Nonik Ukraine
28  Artem Baydalyuk & Regyna Golyuk Ukraine
29  Aleksandr Avdeev & Darya Zheleztsova Ukraine
30  Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina Russia
30  Salvatore Mannella & Laura Sasso France
30  Ivan Matveev & Irina Tarasenko Ukraine
33  Yaroslav Segen & Viktorya Kotenko Ukraine
34  Dmitro Zhuk & Katya Parfenyuk Ukraine
35  Aleksey Degtyarev & Anastasiya Novikova Russia
36  Andriy Kaplun & Dariya Voloschuk Ukraine
37  Andrey Chichkarev & Dasha Boyko Ukraine
37  Yaroslav Soltis & Anastasiya Svirskaya Ukraine
39  Oleksiy Teslenko & Olga Galkevych Ukraine
40  Ruslan Khoma & Mariya Ur Ukraine
41  Vladyslav Chornyy & Yuliya Pisnaya Ukraine
41  Yevgeniy Reshetnik & Sofiya Nesterenko Ukraine
43  Razmik Papyan & Olga Romanenko Ukraine
44  Stanyslav Kurynnoy & Anna Volobueva Ukraine
45  Anton Levshin & Viktoriya Bovzhar Ukraine
46  Dmitriy Kharaman & Darya Molodets Ukraine
47  Anton Moiseev & Marina Demiduk Ukraine
48  Denis Boyko & Anastasiya Zharkova Ukraine
48  Maksim Zhizhko & Ilona Goloborodko Ukraine

Round 1 (top 54)

50  Bogdan Ozarchuk & Anastasiya Pavlyuk Ukraine
50  Maxim Shpak & Valeriya Palamarchuk Ukraine
52  Nikita Palychiy & Natalya Lyudvynskaya Ukraine
52  Fedir Sakiun & Oleksandra Ryabukha Ukraine
52  Igor Shevchenko & Oleksandra Tulchevska Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}