Results from Esta Cup 2004 - Amateur Latin Sunday, 29 February 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Esta Cup 2004
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 28 February 2004

Amateur Latin Sunday, 29 February 2004

Final

1  Dmitrii Kuzmenko & Ekaterina Alekseeva Russia
2  Anton Baurov & Yulia Posmygaeva Russia
3  Evgeni Losev & Anna Gudyno Russia
4  Mikhail Molchanov & Anastasia Belousova Russia
5  Mikhail Soloviev & Kristina Tsvetkova Russia
6  Dmitri Polikarpov & Nadezhda Ivleva Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Alexandr Maniasev & Anna Savvateeva Russia
8  Vladimir Baklanov & Leila Agaeva Russia
9  Stanislav Ivanov & Olga Kim Russia
10  Albert Akopian & Anna Kobylskikh Russia
11  Alexei Basmanov & Olga Ovchinnikova Russia
12  Evgeni Chibisov & Nataly Fedotova Russia
12  Serguei Ivanov & Yekaterina Pavlova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Evgeni Likhachev & Anna Petrova Russia
15  Dmitriy Koptelov & Veronika Sonina Russia
15  Nikolai Pantiukhin & Anna Kuznetsova Russia
17  Viacheslav Akulov & Oksana Kolomeets Russia
18  Denis Gelvig & Iulia Ionova Russia
19  Alexey Bgantsev & Irina Savelieva Russia
19  Vladimir Tychina & Alexandra Konkina Russia
21  Nikita Lebedev & Alisa Sadovnikova Russia
22  Pavel Nepomniaschi & Ludmila Belskaia
23  Sergey Morozov & Mariya Ryumina Russia
24  Evgeniy Pavlov & Yuliya Grabarchuk Russia
25  Alexandr Frolov & Margarita Pakhomova Russia

Round 1 (top 49)

26  Vladimir Volodin & Kira Beksheneva Russia
27  Alexei Artemev & Ekaterina Bobrova Russia
27  Vladimir Kulikov & Olga Tokmakova Russia
27  Aleksandr Zotkin & Ekaterina Zudova Russia
30  Mikhail Efimov & Oksana Zagvozdkina Russia
31  Aleksandr Sharov & Larisa Savchenko Russia
32  Aleksandr Artiukhov & Ksenia Maslova Russia
32  Aleksey Denis & Marina Denis Russia
32  Vitali Leshchenko & Tatiana Leshchenko Russia
35  Dmitri Bogdanov & Iulia Konova Russia
35  Aleksandr Ermilov & Yulia Solomasova Russia
37  Maxim Fomin & Olesya Kornienko Russia
38  Alexei Zotkin & Irina Karasiova Russia
39  Aleksandr Lagutin & Mariya Sevostyanova Russia
40  Evgeni Churilov & Vera Tomilova Russia
40  Aleksey Plyshevskiy & Natalya Fyedotova Russia
42  Andrey Chistyakov & Luiza Postnikova Russia
43  Denis Chepizubov & Ekaterina Kuleva Russia
44  Aleksandr Charakhchyan & Elizaveta Grishina Russia
45  Andrei Suslov & Anastasia Stadnik Russia
46  Andrey Shvoev & Marianna Turmanidze Russia
46  Mikhail Sokolyov & Nataliya Sokolyova Russia
48  Alexei Sukhov & Svetlana Osetrova Russia
49  Konstantin Gomelchuk & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}