Results from Estonia Open 2012 - WDSF World Open Latin Saturday, 29 September 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Estonia Open 2012
Estonia - Tallinn Saturday, 29 September 2012

WDSF World Open Latin Saturday, 29 September 2012

Final

1  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russia
2  Vitali Panteleev & Daria Glukhova Russia
3  Dmitriy Pugachev & Svitlana Sovetchenko Russia
4  Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Spain
5  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Tina Bazokina Latvia
6  Artem Lazarev & Ekaterina Isakovich Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Marts Smolko & Viktorija Puhovika Latvia
8  Konstantin Gorodilov & Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
9  Nikolai Mikadze & Yana Novikova Russia
10  Jokubas Venckus & Jomante Dapkeviciute Lithuania
11  Sergejs Zaleckis & Laima Ozolina Latvia
12  Roman Chetvergov & Alena Estrina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Vyatseslav Molkin & Darya Chentsova Estonia
14  Vassili Anokhine & Kristina Androsenko Russia
15  Igor Sannikov & Anna Anakina Russia
16  Ivan Raditsa & Evgeniya Samoylova Russia
17  Vyacheslav Benko & Elena Klepikova Russia
18  Jüri Kagan & Marina Nikolajeva Estonia
19  Karlis Treijs & Anastasiya Krivosheeva Latvia
20  Denys Popov & Darya Ryzhonina Russia
21  Jakub Lipowski & Milla Lykke Denmark
22  Lukas Petkevicius & Migle Klupsaite Lithuania
23  Roman Denisenko & Tamara Prochnova Russia
24  Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite Lithuania

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Leonid Tishkin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
26  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Latvia
27  Anton Puzravin & Ala Karpenko Lithuania
28  Sebastian Saarinen & Laura Lackman Finland
29  Arturs Freimanis & Paula Kukute Lithuania
30  Antti Pekka Pitkänen & Simone Lehikoinen Finland
31  Aleksey Smolyaninov & Oona Oinas Finland
32  Artemij Seregin & Olga Abrazhevich Byelorussia
33  Barna Sztoján & Jaroslava Huber Austria
34  Silvestras Koroliovas & Viktorija Gaidyte Lithuania
35  Aleksander Makusev & Marina Tülp Estonia
36  Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina Russia

Round 1 (top 57)

37  Sander Häkkinen & Jeva Skarlet Estonia
37  Aleksandr Kurennoy & Yuliya Gorlenkova Russia
39  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lithuania
39  Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
41  Aleksey Paraschenko & Darya Ermolovich Byelorussia
42  Stanislav Savickij & Laurita Stasiunaite Lithuania
43  Vasiliy Tyukhtin & Evgeniya Tokareva Russia
44  Raimonds Andersons & Olga Tikhonova Latvia
44  Anton Ermolenko & Elina Lebjodkina Estonia
46  Illia Lataniuk & Ekaterina Mescheryakova Ukraine
47  Kristjan Pikk & Liisbeth Lillo Estonia
47  Vladislav Robatsenko & Carmen Kreinin Estonia
49  Tautvydas Baranauskas & Patricija Naujanyte Lithuania
49  Karl Kristofer Kurruk & Hanna Antson Estonia
51  Markus Ranta & Alisa Heino Finland
51  Edgars Seleznevs & Olga Gubkina Latvia
53  Teet Järv & Mari Liis Mets Estonia
53  Vadim Marin & Anastasiya Fomina Russia
53  Evgeni Privalov & Maria Kangasaho Finland
53  Sten Tarsalainen & Dana Kadanik Estonia
53  Aleksandr Tisin & Tatjana Kalinina Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}