Results from Estonian Standard Championships - Estonian Junior I Standard Saturday, 26 January 2013
Check how to advertise your product with us

Estonian Standard Championships
Estonia - Tallinn Saturday, 26 January 2013

Estonian Junior I Standard Saturday, 26 January 2013

Final

1  Jakov Kostjanko & Eva Kolektor Estonia
2  Kaspar Kaldaru & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
3  Daniil Botskarjov & Uljana Redchits Estonia
4  Kert Lillenberk & Eliisa Sukles Estonia
5  Olle Viltok & Kendra Metsis Estonia
6  Vlad Bogdanov & Merilin Kangur Estonia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Maximo Erm & Katerina Maijorova Estonia
8  Erik Põlgaste & Rachel Sermat Estonia
9  Karl Gutmann & Agneta Pukk Estonia
10  Georg Sikka & Maria-Elisabeth Lootus Estonia
11  Jan-Oscar Aunver & Lisette Metsniit Estonia
12  Ville Viltok & Rebeka Nipernado Estonia
13  Robert Leht & Mirjam Koch Estonia

Quarter-final

14  Oliver Pajus & Liis Grete Atonen Estonia
15  Kristo Hunt & Eliise Marella Metsa Estonia
16  Alan Aleksander Antriainen & Janeli Toomet Estonia
17  Silver Ingver & Liis Rehemaa Estonia
18  Karmo Viherpuu & Grete Labunski Estonia
19  Harri Aasamaa & Anette Strazev Estonia
20  Ivan Baidak & Alina Lemet Estonia
21  Juri Altmets & Kristina Korõtnikova Estonia
21  Markus Koort & Elisabeth Vihmand Estonia
23  Talis Petersell & Teivi Petersell Estonia
24  Romet Robin Sõmer & Teisi Petersell Estonia

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Rando Enno & Teele Mägi Estonia
25  Pavel Vassiljev & Triin Piirsalu Estonia
27  Egert Arujõe & Katriin Käärik Estonia
27  Leho Lepik & Emili Nilender Estonia
29  Simon Prii & Saari Anette Loog Estonia
30  Mark Richard Jürna & Katarina Grete Kuum Estonia
30  Daniil Uibo & Anne-Mari Andrejeva Estonia
32  Gustav Glaase & Kristel Saarkoppel Estonia
32  Viktor Vlassenko & Gerli Luige Estonia
34  Roland Novoseltsev & Mariann Hendrikson Estonia
35  Kaarel Saik & Jaana Solovjova Estonia
36  Mark Erik Aan & Krete Roopõld Estonia

Round 1 (top 59)

37  Norman Kustov & Britta Unt Estonia
38  Kevin Reinvee & Gerli Tammik Estonia
38  Robert Tarlap & Sohvi Saar Estonia
40  Karol Ari Krimses & Grete Zekker Estonia
41  Nikita Karpov & Anette Saiko Estonia
41  Daniel Murtazin & Anastasija Oleinik Estonia
43  Kevin Kuldma & Anna-Veronika Terehhova Estonia
44  Martin Filatenko & Leena Leetmaa Estonia
45  Matthias Soots & Jana Maria Rohilaid Estonia
46  Robin Beilmann & Irina Travkina Estonia
46  Kert Kuulma & Kerilin Mand Estonia
48  Matthias Siirak & Monika Bagel Estonia
49  Arseni Atrotsik & Triinu Piliste Estonia
49  Patrick Sixten Noorem & Laura Mägi Estonia
51  Anton Sergejev & Jaanika Katajev Estonia
51  Paul Mark Tammiste & Katarina Motlik Estonia
53  Olgerd Putskov & Eva-Maria Uvarova Estonia
53  Kirill Tokarev & Viktoria Grushevskaja Estonia
53  Jürgen Tosso & Johanna Liisa Eichenbaum Estonia
56  Demis Jablonski & Hanna Loore Rosen Estonia
56  Bert Patrick Kolk & Claudia Pikknurm Estonia
58  Nikita Bauman & Aleksandra Datsko Estonia
58  Benjamin Olisah & Alina Ameltshenko Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}