Results from Estonian Standard Championships - Estonian Junior I Standard Saturday, 28 February 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Estonian Standard Championships
Estonia - Tallinn Saturday, 28 February 2009

Estonian Junior I Standard Saturday, 28 February 2009

Final

1  Madis Abel & Alina Tamuljonok Estonia
2  Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk Estonia
3  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
4  Ranno Aigro & Carmen Kreinin Estonia
5  Karl-Heinz Palm & Annabel Lillo Estonia
6  Nikolai Solujazikov & Sofia Kipjatkova Estonia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Andrey Davydik & Jeva Skarlet Estonia
8  Karl Kristian Alasi & Elis Niinberg Estonia
9  Rando Randma & Lauren Juhanson Estonia
10  Sander Üksti & Meeritriin Tomson Estonia
11  Tim Jaanson & Ly-Sandra Palm Estonia
12  Sander Soritsa & Meeri-kris Lust Estonia

Quarter-final

13  Martin Prost & Laura Prost Estonia
14  Mark Basaloga & Kaisa Lepik Estonia
15  Kristo Hokkonen & Katri Karindi Estonia
15  Stefan Korjus & Valeria Semjonova Estonia
17  Artjom Aralov & Nele Nataly Metsis Estonia
17  Karlgregori Kadatski & Ehti Annus Estonia
19  Marc Astheimer & Elina Martens Germany
20  Martin Jantson & Kaari Kink Estonia
21  Andrei Novik & Helina Roots Estonia
22  Verner Velberg & Laura Johanna Saar Estonia
23  Kert Kevin Lissmann & Laura Smolski Estonia
24  Sander Seppik & Kelly Muurisepp Estonia

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Mihhail Polkovnikov & Kerstin Kessa Estonia
26  Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova Estonia
27  Jevgeni Avramtsuk & Helen Hendrikson Estonia
27  Ragner Tallermaa & Getter Gilden Estonia
29  Martti Volt & Marta Marita Lauri Estonia
30  Artur Butel & Elizabeth Kivi Estonia
31  Erik Luts & Michelle Korman Finland
32  Martin Poslin & Viktoria Novikova Estonia
33  Ander Adamson & Maris Lutsar Estonia
34  Kirill Avdejev & Elina Miina Estonia
35  Rivo Soosaar & Laura Vahtramäe Estonia
36  Denis Rastrogujev & Diana Snagovskaja Estonia

Round 1 (top 65)

37  Sander Kütisaar & Annela Pajumets Estonia
38  Genert Allikmaa & Loore Pihlas Estonia
38  Joosep Moor & Johanna Maria Vilgats Estonia
40  Artur Aralov & Nelli Baljasnaja Estonia
41  Christer Lohk & Kaisa Josu Estonia
41  Ilja Teder & Susan Mürk Estonia
43  Johannes Rooso & Katrin Kane Estonia
44  Herlent Krik & Kendra Tarmet Estonia
45  Joonatan Poolma & Marianne Kosenkranius Estonia
46  Kirill Kostev & Nicole Pakk Estonia
46  Saamuel Rammo & Hanna-mary Kägra Estonia
48  Georg Kuusik & Dana Kadanik Estonia
48  Sten Saareleht & Andrea Randmaa Estonia
50  Rivo Jarvet & Triin Kaaver Estonia
51  Daniel Russ & Kati Karolin Prangli Estonia
52  Andres Kolbassov & Anna Pereskokova Estonia
52  Rando Kuriks & Liis Tava Estonia
54  Karlis Kevvai & Helian Bleive Estonia
54  Mark Emil Talivere & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
56  Jörgen Pukk & Brenda Roosimaa Estonia
57  Alain Ameljushenko & Kristin Sober Estonia
57  Eduard Jakovlev & Cecilia Eero Estonia
57  Artur Kant & Aleksandra Tuzikova Estonia
57  Kaspar Karumaa & Reelika Traks Estonia
57  Nikita Kerrominin & Milena Sevtsova Estonia
57  Carlos Kirtsi & Diana Jõesuu Estonia
57  Madis Luig & Killu-triin Pajumets Estonia
57  Artur Netsajev & Dajana Kask Estonia
57  Kristjan Süvaorg & Kadri-hebo Kukumägi Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}