Results from Europe-Asia Cup 2005 - Junior I 10 Dance Saturday, 17 December 2005
Check how to advertise your product with us

Europe-Asia Cup 2005
Russia - Ekaterinburg Saturday, 17 December 2005

Junior I 10 Dance Saturday, 17 December 2005

Final

1  Kirill Kolpashchikov & Sofya Shutkina Russia
2  Evgeni Kuzin & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
3  Yuri Soldatov & Natasha Boichenko Russia
4  Viktor Burchuladze & Vera Bondareva Russia
5  Yan Atavin & Polina Elkhovskaya Russia
6  Ivan Gorivanov & Veronika Karimova Russia
7  Artem Kitaygora & Danata Khasanova Russia
8  Vadim Dogonadze & Natalya Pavlos Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

9  Kirill Pavlov & Anastasiya Yurovskaya Russia
10  Ilya Beloborodov & Anastasiya Kaschenko Russia
11  Roman Bankrashkov & Arina Borisova Russia
12  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova Russia
13  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
14  Anton Lychik & Tatyana Tsarenko Russia
15  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Nadezhda Artamonova Russia

Quarter-final

16  Egor Potapov & Valeria Koroleva Russia
17  Dmitriy Osipov & Kristina Simonova Russia
18  Boris Shmidt & Ekaterina Shalina Russia
18  Pavel Zhikharev & Mariya Meshkova Russia
18  Dmitriy Zholobov & Mariya Shaposhnikova Russia
21  Dmitriy Kapusta & Darya Savanova Russia
21  Evgeniy Shumakher & Tatyana Ponkina Russia
23  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova Russia
24  Aleksandr Kaminskiy & Nataliya Sazonova Russia
25  Aleksandr Ovcharenko & Anna Pozdnyakova Russia
26  Nikolay Likhanov & Mariam Arutyunyan Russia
27  Dmitriy Vozhakov & Aleksandra Vyashkina Russia
28  Andrey Chumachenko & Darya Morozova Russia
29  Vladislav Sopikov & Anastasiya Kotlova Russia

Round 2 (top 54)

30  Nikita Golubnichiy & Anna Gorokhova Russia
31  David Manukyan & Kseniya Snytko Russia
32  Kirill Tkachenko & Darya Arkhipova Russia
33  Nikita Melaschenko & Maryam Khabirova Russia
33  Dmitriy Murdasov & Ekaterina Knyazkova Russia
35  Kirill Churikov & Alena Sekisova Russia
36  Vladimir Pavlov & Yunona Gvozdeva Russia
37  Kirill Orlov & Anna Drogobetskaya Russia
38  Daniil Genze & Tatyana Loginova Russia
38  Vitaliy Ryzhukhin & Elena Shepeleva Russia
40  Danil Lubenets & Alina Fedotova Russia
41  Vladimir Kusakin & Yuliya Rezgal Russia
42  Artem Agafonov & Sabina Zhumataeva Russia
43  Sergey Godov & Ekaterina Korchagina Russia
44  Artur Nigmatullin & Gulnara Shamsieva Russia
45  Anton Belousov & Anna Magdeeva Russia
45  Nikita Ladanov & Darya Mityurina Russia
47  Nikita Troshkov & Polina Sukhneva Russia
48  Anton Filippov & Darya Lagunova Russia
49  Aleksey Tsarev & Tatyana Stepkina Russia
50  Gleb Bayborodskikh & Alina Bayborodskikh Russia
50  Aleksandr Titov & Anastasiya Borovskaya Russia
52  Ilya Tsarenkov & Aleksandra Antonenko Russia
53  Maksim Matyukhin & Alexandra Galkina Russia
54  Andrey Brytkov & Anya Ivanova Russia

Round 1 (top 104)

55  Artem Bezyzvestnykh & Olga Trenogina Russia
55  Aleksandr Shavaliev & Nadezhda Yashkina Russia
57  Andrey Balakin & Galina Zhigaylo Russia
58  Sergey Lerke & Yana Lyubyanova Russia
59  Nikita Bykov & Alena Bekhtereva Russia
59  Mikhail Grigorev & Ekaterina Lapteva Russia
61  Anatoliy Pogorelov & Mariya Moiseeva Russia
62  Evgeniy Silin & Yuliya Samorodova Russia
62  Yan Teslya & Aleksandra Chuyko Russia
64  Viktor Aleksandrin & Anastasiya Ershova Russia
64  Dmitriy Kozyrin & Anna Podgorbunskikh Russia
64  Danil Krysov & Anastasiya Zhakova Russia
64  Dmitriy Parfenov & Valeriya Babina Russia
64  Ilya Simakov & Kseniya Kocheshova Russia
64  Denis Sivkov & Aleksandra Rufeva Russia
64  Evgeniy Stepanishin & Aleksandra Estekhina Russia
71  Saribek Melkanyan & Anna Bazhenova Russia
72  Dmitriy Pankov & Marina Malinina Russia
72  Lev Vasilev & Ekaterina Sirotina Russia
74  Mesrop Papyan & Ekaterina Baeva Russia
75  Georgiy Maltsev & Nadezhda Tarakanova Russia
76  Maksim Andrianov & Ekaterina Khayrutdinova Russia
76  Nikita Lokhtin & Aleksandra Osmateskul Russia
78  Ruslan Khalilov & Diana Kuznetsova Russia
78  Andrey Musin & Ekaterina Popova Russia
78  Sergey Salamatov & Alesya Mamula Russia
81  Artur Bakirov & Polina Litvinenko Russia
81  Sergey Kutin & Elena Romasko Russia
81  Sergey Yachmenev & Polina Mitryakova Russia
84  Ivan Mikerov & Mariya Parshina Russia
85  Mikhail Larin & Madina Kulieva Russia
85  Artem Oleynik & Elena Makarova Russia
85  Konstantin Tyulkov & Marina Chasovskikh Russia
88  Konstantin Ivanov & Anna Gromova Russia
88  Evgeniy Nos & Veronika Titova Russia
88  Rostislav Zhuravlev & Mariya Zhuravleva Russia
91  Vitaliy Bazhin & Gyulnara Gimdutdinova Russia
91  Dmitriy Bittaraev & Ulyana Skutina Russia
91  Dmitriy Chopenko & Anastasiya Bogochanova Russia
91  Aleksandr Danilov & Galina Lazareva Russia
91  Aleksandr Eroshevich & Darya Volkova Russia
91  Maksim Germanov & Viktoriya Savkina Russia
91  Tapdyg Khankishiev & Anna Remizova Russia
91  Vasiliy Nekrasov & Anastasiya Syskova Russia
91  Demyan Piskunov & Ekaterina Ishutkina Russia
91  Stepan Zvada & Lyubov Mukhtarova Russia
101  Denis Argir & Evgeniya Kasyan Russia
101  Kirill Garifov & Kseniya Sklyueva Russia
101  Evgeniy Maltsev & Valeriya Sycheva Russia
101  Roman Plesovskikh & Valentina Gusarova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}