Results from Europe-Asia Cup 2006 - Junior I Standard Saturday, 09 December 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Europe-Asia Cup 2006
Russia - Ekaterinburg Saturday, 09 December 2006

Junior I Standard Saturday, 09 December 2006

Final

1  Yan Atavin & Polina Elkhovskaya Russia
2  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova Russia
3  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
4  Andrey Makarov & Alina Takhautdinova Russia
5  Sergey Lerke & Yana Lyubyanova Russia
6  Artem Shagiakhmetov & Alina Zaytseva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Artem Efanin & Anastasiya Kornilova Russia
8  Kirill Tkachenko & Nadezhda Yashkina Russia
9  Marat Zhumabekov & Yana Popkova Russia
10  Gleb Bayborodskikh & Alina Bayborodskikh Russia
11  Artem Belobrovko & Darya Kosareva Russia
12  Aleksandr Shavaliev & Valeriya Kataykina Russia
13  Mikhail Grigorev & Ekaterina Lapteva Russia
14  Roman Tagiltsev & Daria Pastukhova Russia

Quarter-final

15  Egor Prokhorov & Mariya Ozhekhovskaya Russia
16  Dmitriy Chopenko & Anastasiya Bogochanova Russia
16  Aleksandr Rodionov & Kristina Makarova Russia
18  Nikita Tarasov & Kseniya Armisheva Russia
19  Artem Vilkov & Polina Aglyamova Russia
20  Ilya Sukhonosov & Yana Demina Russia
21  Vladislav Shindyaev & Albina Latifullina Russia
22  Dmitriy Pankov & Marina Malinina Russia
22  Dmitriy Staev & Anastasiya Bogatko Russia
24  Andrey Loginov & Vasilina Kuchina Russia
25  Rostislav Zhuravlev & Mariya Zhuravleva Russia
26  Rustam Khasanov & Ekaterina Timshina Russia
27  Dmitriy Knyazev & Darya Lagoda Russia
28  Andrey Musin & Ekaterina Popova Russia

Round 1 (top 57)

29  Aleksandr Baev & Madina Kulieva Russia
29  Shamil Nigmatullin & Darya Mityurina Russia
29  Evgeniy Rud & Alina Otrosnova Russia
32  Aleksandr Vasilev & Valeriya Safonova Russia
33  Vyacheslav Saygachev & Yuliya Tsibulina Russia
33  Sergey Yadzhak & Narkes Gaysina Russia
35  Manucher Mirzozoda & Nasima Isomati Russia
36  Anton Drobyshev & Irina Averina Russia
36  Roman Tychkin & Kseniya Zakharenko Russia
38  Dmitriy Bakharev & Anastasiya Bezpalaya Russia
39  Saribek Melkanyan & Anna Bazhenova Russia
40  Maksim Volkov & Kristina Koznova Russia
41  Aleksandr Semenov & Tatyana Duvanova Russia
41  Sergey Tonyshev & Anna Kudryavtseva Russia
43  Sergey Yachmenev & Polina Mitryakova Russia
44  Vladimir Shipitsin & Irina Zyryanova Russia
44  Anzhey Vitvitskiy & Valeriya Birkgaym Russia
46  Gleb Grachev & Irina Skulkina Russia
47  Sergey Kondrashenko & Yana Lyakhova Russia
48  Vasiliy Nekrasov & Anastasiya Syskova Russia
49  Georgiy Oganyan & Anastasiya Balakina Russia
50  Sanzhar Agibaev & Dilnara Dostanova Russia
50  Artur Bakirov & Polina Litvinenko Russia
50  Aleksandr Danilov & Anna Kostareva Russia
53  Viktor Miroschnichenko & Mariya Manakova Russia
54  Tapdyg Khankishiev & Anna Remizova Russia
55  Roman Pechenkin & Yuliya Sukhareva Russia
55  Nikita Pyatkov & Viktoriya Obogrelova Russia
55  Artem Stupnikov & Yulya Pegushina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}