Results from Europe-Asia Cup - IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 28 November 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Europe-Asia Cup
Russia - Ekaterinburg Saturday, 28 November 2009

IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 28 November 2009

Final

1  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
2  Alexey Glukhov & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
3  Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Russia
4  Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russia
5  Ilya Larionov & Ekaterina Ozhiganova Russia
6  Anton Silantev & Olga Akopova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [16] Ilya Serebryakov & Margarita Deryabina Russia
8  [14] Dmitriy Berdinskiy & Oksana Averianova Russia
9  [13] Anton Shumov & Darya Kushnir Russia
10  [11] Aleksandr Alekhov & Kristina Cheremnykh Russia
11  [6] Dmitri Kiselev & Elena Litvinenko Russia
12  [3] Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia

Quarter-final

13  [20] Denis Davydov & Anastasiya Podrechneva Russia
14  [19] Ilya Gorokhovskiy & Irina Zeps Russia
14  [19] Vadim Sibaev & Ekaterina Shalina Russia
16  [14] Artemiy Busarov & Anastasiya Nekrasova Russia
17  [13] Aleksandr Akimenko & Regina Khlynova Russia
18  [9] Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
19  [8] Dmitriy Chudinov & Alina Bisekeeva Russia
19  [8] Ivan Levin & Irina Skulkina Russia
21  [7] Vyacheslav Golubkov & Mariya Rybakova Russia
21  [7] Konstantin Volynskiy & Margarita Kriger Russia
23  [3] Zhaki Butuzafi & Elizaveta Smirnova Russia
24  [2] Roman Nagornyy & Darya Burim Russia

Round 2 (top 36)

25  [27] Egor Yuzhakov & Ekaterina Kiryanova Russia
26  [26] Sergey Mikryukov & Darya Kosacheva Russia
26  [26] Konstantin Zhugan & Marina Sokolova Russia
28  [17] Sergey Zelyanin & Valeriya Komissarova Russia
29  [11] Ivan Mukosey & Inessa Ustenko Russia
30  [9] Kirill Seregichev & Lyubov Vasileva Russia
31  [7] Aleksander Melnikov & Regina Zaripova Russia
31  [7] Andrey Musin & Ekaterina Popova Russia
33  [5] Vitaliy Mikhaylov & Ekaterina Khaukka Russia
34  [3] Rostislav Zhuravlev & Mariya Zhuravleva Russia
35  [1] Vasil Khisamov & Elena Voznyuk Russia
35  [1] Sergey Panov & Diana Panichevskaya Russia

Round 1 (top 48)

37  [28] Sergey Kostarev & Tatyana Sheina Russia
38  [25] Aleksandr Semenov & Yuliya Ustyantseva Russia
39  [21] Teymur Guliev & Kseniya Lysova Russia
40  [13] Dmitriy Malshakov & Yuliya Rozova Russia
41  [10] Aleksandr Tyulin & Polina Gnam Russia
42  Ilya Funtin & Daria Kozlova Russia
42  Anton Kazantsev & Oxana Shutkina Russia
42  Savva Pankin & Aleksandra Ivshina Russia
42  Artur Piskunov & Anastasia Evgrafova Russia
42  Vladislav Shefer & Irina Glavatskikh Russia
42  Ivan Stolbov & Alina Pozdeeva Russia
42  Mkrtich Tonakanyan & Alina Tonakanyan Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}