Results from Europe-Asia Cup - Junior I Ballroom Saturday, 28 November 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Europe-Asia Cup
Russia - Ekaterinburg Saturday, 28 November 2009

Junior I Ballroom Saturday, 28 November 2009

Final

1  Evgeniy Pavlos & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
2  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
3  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
4  Vladislav Sedov & Maria Yamschikova Russia
5  Ivan Efimov & Aleksandra Livinskaya Russia
6  Viktor Bychkov & Daria Nevolina Russia
7  Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [41] Mikhail Zagumennov & Diana Khaysarova Russia
9  [26] Dmitriy Lakhin & Margarita Surodina Russia
10  [23] Pavel Dmitriev & Yana Solodnikova Russia
11  [21] Oleg Smolin & Tatyana Katantseva Russia
12  [15] Aleksandr Volkov & Tatyana Efimova Russia
13  [14] Vadim Predein & Alexandra Startseva Russia

Quarter-final

14  [37] Gleb Mishin & Aleksandra Piskulina Russia
15  [32] Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russia
16  [31] Gleb Batsmanov & Sofia Daniltseva Latvia
17  [25] Ilya Luchina & Irina Alekseeva Russia
17  [25] Mikhail Myasnikov & Kseniya Klementeva Russia
17  [25] Gleb Polischuk & Yana Popova Russia
20  [19] Aleksandr Archinov & Elena Tsekova Russia
20  [19] Aleksandr Vlasov & Izabella Simonyan Russia
22  [14] Maksim Rakitin & Marina Antonenko Russia
23  [11] Fedor Tsaregorodtsev & Kristina Valiullina Russia
24  [7] Andrej Kolesnikov & Valeriya Dubrovina Russia
25  [6] Artur Setdekov & Karina Khalilova Russia

Round 1 (top 43)

26  [36] Pavel Konoplin & Darya Rogovaya Russia
27  [29] Dmitriy Gaus & Liya Khazigaleeva Russia
28  [26] Dmitriy Borisevich & Anna Lavrenteva Russia
28  [26] Yuriy Polyakov & Aleksandra Khoymova Russia
30  [23] Ilya Agafonov & Anna Kovaleva Russia
30  [23] Grigoriy Paduchev & Ekaterina Mukhranova Russia
32  [20] Vladislav Safin & Nadezhda Smolyakova Russia
33  [19] Danila Nazarov & Polina Korneva Russia
34  [18] Mikhail Romodin & Ekaterina Fadeeva Russia
35  [17] Sergey Nikolaev & Regina Dmitrusenko Russia
35  [17] Ramil Shaymardanov & Ekaterina Melekhina Russia
37  [16] Dmitriy Vasilev & Tatyana Serova Russia
38  [15] Yaroslav Bykov & Nadezhda Svobodina Russia
38  [15] Tikhon Shilov & Ekaterina Sergienko Russia
40  [12] Semen Kokorin & Kristina Prokurova Russia
41  [11] Egor Zubkov & Marina Kuklina Russia
42  [9] Kirill Plyavin & Yuliya Verezomskaya Russia
43  [8] Artem Gerte & Kseniya Polyanskaya Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}