Results from Europe-Asia Cup - Junior I Latin Sunday, 29 November 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Europe-Asia Cup
Russia - Ekaterinburg Saturday, 28 November 2009

Junior I Latin Sunday, 29 November 2009

Final

1  Evgeniy Pavlos & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
2  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
3  Viktor Bychkov & Daria Nevolina Russia
4  Ivan Efimov & Aleksandra Livinskaya Russia
5  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
6  Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [32] Igor Litvinov & Valeriya Subbotina Russia
8  [27] Vladislav Sedov & Maria Yamschikova Russia
9  [21] Nikita Kondratev & Polina Kalmykova Russia
10  [20] Vadim Predein & Alexandra Startseva Russia
11  [18] Aleksandr Volkov & Tatyana Efimova Russia
12  [4] Dmitriy Lakhin & Margarita Surodina Russia

Quarter-final

13  [36] Ilya Luchina & Irina Alekseeva Russia
13  [36] Mikhail Zagumennov & Diana Khaysarova Russia
15  [30] Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russia
16  [23] Rustam Bobiev & Vera Kachinskaya Russia
16  [23] Pavel Dmitriev & Yana Solodnikova Russia
18  [21] Maksim Rakitin & Marina Antonenko Russia
19  [19] Rinat Kildiyarov & Anastasiya Petrova Russia
20  [17] Oleg Smolin & Tatyana Katantseva Russia
21  [16] Aleksandr Archinov & Elena Tsekova Russia
22  [12] Vladislav Solovev & Anastasiya Khizhnyakova Russia
23  [6] Dmitriy Borisevich & Anna Lavrenteva Russia
23  [6] Artur Setdekov & Karina Khalilova Russia

Round 1 (top 47)

25  [37] Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia
26  [36] Mikhail Myasnikov & Kseniya Klementeva Russia
27  [35] Gleb Polischuk & Yana Popova Russia
28  [32] Gleb Mishin & Aleksandra Piskulina Russia
29  [31] Fedor Tsaregorodtsev & Kristina Valiullina Russia
30  [30] Evgeniy Zhdanovich & Anastasia Ponomareva Russia
31  [20] Nikita Valman & Polina Naymushina Russia
32  [17] Grigoriy Paduchev & Ekaterina Mukhranova Russia
33  [16] Gleb Batsmanov & Sofia Daniltseva Latvia
34  [11] Ilya Pozdnyakov & Polina Petrova Russia
35  [10] Ramil Shaymardanov & Ekaterina Melekhina Russia
35  [10] Ilya Trifonov & Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia
37  [9] Ivan Dekh & Anastasiya Tarasenko Russia
37  [9] Andrej Kolesnikov & Valeriya Dubrovina Russia
37  [9] Mikhail Romodin & Ekaterina Fadeeva Russia
40  [8] Artur Gumerov & Ekaterina Gnidenko Russia
41  [6] Dmitriy Gaus & Liya Khazigaleeva Russia
41  [6] Yuriy Polyakov & Aleksandra Khoymova Russia
43  [5] Artem Gerte & Kseniya Polyanskaya Russia
44  [4] Yaroslav Bykov & Nadezhda Svobodina Russia
44  [4] Semen Kokorin & Kristina Prokurova Russia
46  [3] Mikhail Bykov & Valeriya Kosintseva Russia
47  [2] Lev Buchelnikov & Yuliya Zolina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}