Results from Europe-Asia Cup - Youth Ballroom Sunday, 29 November 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Europe-Asia Cup
Russia - Ekaterinburg Saturday, 28 November 2009

Youth Ballroom Sunday, 29 November 2009

Final

1  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
2  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova Russia
3  Vladislav Liman & Ekaterina Malyavkina Russia
4  Stanislav Moiseev & Tatyana Temnyakova Russia
5  Ivan Levin & Irina Skulkina Russia
6  Aleksandr Pozdnyakov & Anastasiya Mitchenkova Russia
7  Vadim Dogonadze & Natalya Pavlos Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [35] Sergey Mikryukov & Darya Kosacheva Russia
9  [29] Anton Yaremenko & Anastasiya Tobolkina Russia
10  [25] Anton Filippov & Polina Sinitsyna Russia
11  [23] Mikhail Chuprakov & Ekaterina Konchugova Russia
12  [16] Dmitriy Pankov & Marina Malinina Russia
13  [15] Vladimir Zverev & Margarita Chumutina Russia

Quarter-final

14  [37] Sergey Zelyanin & Valeriya Komissarova Russia
15  [29] Artem Kutsenok & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
16  [24] Stanislav Klimkov & Vasilina Kuchina Russia
17  [12] Aleksandr Ryazanov & Ekaterina Timshina Russia
18  [10] Pavel Udin & Yuliya Samorodova Russia
19  [6] Nikita Churikov & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
19  [6] Andrey Zhernakov & Yuliya Pupysheva Russia
21  [5] Roman Shalygin & Yuliya Grebenschikova Russia
21  [5] Sergey Yachmenev & Polina Mitryakova Russia
23  [4] Rodion Boldyrev & Valeriya Kataykina Russia
24  Anton Drobyshev & Irina Averina Russia

Round 1 (top 38)

25  [31] Rostislav Zhuravlev & Mariya Zhuravleva Russia
26  [30] Evgeniy Mishagin & Aleksandra Samoylova Russia
26  [30] Andrey Musin & Ekaterina Popova Russia
28  [25] Roman Tychkin & Anna Remizova Russia
29  [18] Aleksey Nikiforov & Ekaterina Raskulova Russia
30  [17] Artem Belobrovko & Tatyana Klimovich Russia
31  [14] Vasiliy Nekrasov & Anastasiya Syskova Russia
32  [13] Mkrtich Tonakanyan & Alina Tonakanyan Russia
33  [9] Stanislav Petrov & Agnessa Petrova Russia
33  [9] Ivan Stolbov & Alina Pozdeeva Russia
35  [8] Mikhail Larin & Luiza Kadochnikova Russia
36  [5] Aleksandr Tyulin & Polina Gnam Russia
37  [4] Andrey Lavin & Yulya Pegushina Russia
38  [2] Teymur Guliev & Kseniya Lysova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}