Results from Europe-Asia Cup - Youth Latin Saturday, 28 November 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Europe-Asia Cup
Russia - Ekaterinburg Saturday, 28 November 2009

Youth Latin Saturday, 28 November 2009

Final

1  Vladimir Mironov & Polina Plyusnina Russia
2  Dmitri Afanasev & Alena Valeeva Russia
3  Georgiy Oganyan & Darya Shirokikh Russia
4  Vadim Dogonadze & Natalya Pavlos Russia
5  Anatoliy Pogorelov & Ekaterina Frizen Russia
6  Aleksandr Pozdnyakov & Anastasiya Mitchenkova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [35] Stanislav Moiseev & Tatyana Temnyakova Russia
8  [31] Anton Filippov & Polina Sinitsyna Russia
9  [30] Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova Russia
10  [22] Dmitriy Parfenov & Valeriya Babina Russia
11  [21] Anton Yaremenko & Anastasiya Tobolkina Russia
12  [6] Anton Drobyshev & Irina Averina Russia

Quarter-final

13  [23] Dmitriy Shelest & Valentina Kostyrina Russia
14  [22] Ranit Murtazin & Tatyana Malkova Russia
15  [20] Artur Sabitov & Kristina Grigoryan Kazakhstan
16  [16] Rodion Boldyrev & Valeriya Kataykina Russia
16  [16] Nikita Churikov & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
18  [14] Nikita Kryaktunov & Polina Oleynikova Russia
18  [14] Stepan Zvada & Lyubov Mukhtarova Russia
20  [12] Artur Piskunov & Anastasia Evgrafova Russia
21  [11] Pavel Udin & Yuliya Samorodova Russia
22  [10] Stanislav Klimkov & Vasilina Kuchina Russia
22  [10] Rostislav Zhuravlev & Mariya Zhuravleva Russia
24  [6] Denis Tiagunov & Tatyana Shardina Russia

Round 1 (top 47)

25  [28] Artem Kutsenok & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
25  [28] Dmitriy Pankov & Marina Malinina Russia
27  [22] Sergey Zelyanin & Valeriya Komissarova Russia
28  [21] Vladimir Zverev & Margarita Chumutina Russia
29  [18] Artem Belobrovko & Tatyana Klimovich Russia
29  [18] Faridun Talibi & Alena Marakueva Russia
31  [15] Sergey Yachmenev & Polina Mitryakova Russia
32  [13] Teymur Guliev & Kseniya Lysova Russia
33  [12] Dmitriy Bittaraev & Dariya Volkova Russia
34  [11] Andrey Musin & Ekaterina Popova Russia
35  [8] Roman Tychkin & Anna Remizova Russia
36  [7] Tapdyg Khankishiev & Madina Kulieva Russia
36  [7] Vseslav Sychev & Ekaterina Dyakova Russia
36  [7] Mikhail Yakovlev & Anastasiya Vorobeva Russia
39  [6] Ivan Stolbov & Alina Pozdeeva Russia
40  [4] Renat Bakiev & Evgeniya Putilova Russia
41  [3] Nikita Goncharov & Darya Klimkova Russia
42  [2] Andrey Lavin & Yulya Pegushina Russia
42  [2] Aleksandr Tyulin & Polina Gnam Russia
44  [1] Aleksey Kornilov & Liya Basyrova Russia
44  [1] Vladislav Shefer & Irina Glavatskikh Russia
44  [1] Konstantin Yantsen & Viktoriya Voronova Russia
47  Vasiliy Nekrasov & Anastasiya Syskova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}