Results from "Europe - Asia" Cup - WDSF Open Standard Friday, 25 November 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Europe - Asia" Cup
Russia - Ekaterinburg Friday, 25 November 2011

WDSF Open Standard Friday, 25 November 2011

Final

1  Daniil Ulanov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
2  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Anna Barbacheva Russia
3  Roman Usmanov & Valeria Rymareva Byelorussia
4  Gennadiy Geraskin & Anna Kopeykina Russia
5  Pavel Rysin & Sofiya Schipskaya Russia
6  Artemiy Busarov & Anastasiya Nekrasova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [29] Aleksey Voronin & Ekaterina Pospelova Russia
8  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
9  [13] Anton Silantev & Olga Akopova Russia
10  [31] Vladislav Liman & Ekaterina Malyavkina Russia
11  [7] Adel Gumerov & Natalya Savinkova Russia
12  Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russia

Quarter-final

13  [21] Stanislav Moiseev & Tatyana Topol Russia
14  [49] Artem Kutsenok & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
15  [17] Aleksandr Akimenko & Regina Khlynova Russia
16  [44] Nikita Bedarev & Alina Aksenova Russia
17  [15] Sergey Mikryukov & Lyubov Vakhrusheva Russia
18  [40] Anton Sokolov & Anastasiya Sukhareva Russia
19  [10] Pavel Udin & Anastasiya Mitchenkova Russia
20  [30] Ivan Levin & Yekaterina Konchugova Russia
20  [8] Dmitriy Medonov & Ekaterina Knyazeva Russia
22  [46] Evgeniy Chervonov & Irina Taushkanova Russia
22  [39] Vyacheslav Golubkov & Aleksandra Kritinina Russia
22  [5] Mikhail Chuprakov & Natalya Turchaninova Russia
25  [4] Oleg Chaykovskiy & Natalya Buzina Russia
26  [24] Yaroslav Ponomarev & Yuliya Konkova Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

27  [22] Vitaliy Matusyak & Ekaterina Kalugina Russia
28  [46] Aleksandr Ershov & Vera Blaginina Russia
28  [21] Gleb Bayborodskikh & Alina Bayborodskikh Russia
30  [53] Aleksandr Sedykh & Polina Khamova Russia
30  [51] Dmitriy Chudinov & Alina Bisekeeva Russia
30  [18] Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Russia
33  [13] Andrey Pruss & Anastasiya Sattarova Russia
33  [13] Roman Tychkin & Vera Ignateva Russia
33  Stanislav Klimkov & Darya Klimkova Russia
36  [37] Artem Gorin & Marina Skulkina Russia
36  [12] Denis Karpov & Kseniya Tuneva Russia
38  Pavel Kokhanovskiy & Darya Koshutina Russia
39  [10] Mikhail Mikhalev & Mariya Yushkova Russia
39  Ivan Khrenov & Anna Maltseva Russia
41  [9] Egor Kamalutdinov & Kristina Raspopova Russia
42  [41] Evgeniy Nos & Anna Kochkina Russia
43  [7] Mikhail Larin & Yuliya Pupysheva Russia
44  [4] Dmitriy Pankov & Marina Malinina Russia
44  Kirill Seregichev & Marina Yudakhina Russia
44  Sergey Yachmenev & Polina Mitryakova Russia
47  [2] Kirill Churikov & Svetlana Dyuryagina Russia
48  [28] Vladimir Shipitsin & Polina Zueva Russia

Round 1 (top 74)

49  [26] Rustam Khasanov & Tatyana Voteva Russia
49  Sergey Koryakov & Mariya Lobanova Russia
49  Viktor Miroschnichenko & Karina Tinicheva Russia
52  [25] Vladislav Bozhko & Sofya Pechenkina Russia
52  Egor Maslov & Mariya Cherkasova Russia
54  [24] Valeriy Shatov & Sofya Kondraschova Russia
54  Pavel Plotnikov & Anna Remizova Russia
56  [22] Sergey Buryan & Lolita Morozova Russia
57  Roman Bikbulatov & Rimma Khazigaleeva Russia
58  [19] Sergey Zelyanin & Valeriya Komissarova Russia
59  [18] Maksim Veselov & Yuliya Ozhegova Russia
59  Vladislav Balyasin & Svetlana Belousova Russia
61  Ilya Semeshin & Kristina Nikitukha Russia
62  [16] Aleksandr Potkin & Darya Kakurina Russia
63  [14] Vasil Khisamov & Elena Voznyuk Russia
63  Aleksandr Biryuchev & Ekaterina Popova Russia
63  Mikhail Sufiyanov & Anastasiya Bormotova Russia
66  [13] Artem Ponomarev & Anna Zamyatina Russia
67  Vasili Shaplyko & Natalia Shabunina Russia
68  [10] Stanislav Petrov & Agnessa Petrova Russia
69  Sergey Kostarev & Tatyana Sheina Russia
70  [7] Boris Molodov & Olga Maslova Russia
71  Aleksandr Sukhov & Ekaterina Lyubochkina Russia
72  [5] Sergey Artemenko & Darya Giryushta Ukraine
73  [4] Aleksey Rusakov & Mariya Moiseeva Russia
73  Yuriy Ezhov & Anastasiya Vlasova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}